Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 09:06 PM
                 27th Annual 2013 Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field                  
           Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA  - 4/13/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
StrehleTrack: * 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes         11.72  
  2 Jessica Sanchez              Unattached               11.84  
  3 Petra Fanty                  Grand Canyon             11.87  
  4 Molly Florence               New Zealand              12.03  
  5 Yasmin Woodruff              UCLA                     12.06  
  6 Mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 12.19  
  7 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                     12.21  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Kylie Price                  UCLA                     11.47  
  2 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah            11.96  
  3 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 12.12  
  4 T'Keyah Johnson              Southern Utah            12.19  
  5 Vitória Cristina Silva R     ADAAN                    12.28  
  6 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            12.38  
  7 Amber Wright                 UC Riverside             12.48  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Kelly Rhines                 UCLA                     11.91  
  2 Natasha Mayers               Unattached               11.95  
  3 Angela Garcia                Cal Poly Pomona          12.21  
  4 Maria Kropf                  Grand Canyon             12.34  
  5 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           12.44  
  6 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.54  
  7 Anita Fung                   Azusa Pacific            12.57  
  8 Nechelle Reyes               UC Riverside             12.69  
Section  4     Wind: -0.3
  1 Monikkia White               CSU Dom. Hills           12.38  
  2 brysun stately               Terril and Co            12.40  
  3 April Panteau                Run With Us              12.44  
  4 Teagan Wilson                Calgary Int'l            12.51  
  5 ashley jsames                Unattached               12.61  
  6 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.97  
  7 Brianny Williams             CSU San Marcos           12.98  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Sirena Williams              Unattached               12.42  
  2 Nicholle Gonzales            Canguros                 12.51  
  3 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             12.64  
  4 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          12.67  
  5 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             12.83  
Section  6     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pomona          12.62  
  2 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom. Hills           12.80  
  3 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          12.82  
  4 Kyaundra Davis               La Verne                 12.85  
  5 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  12.86  
  6 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l            13.04  
Section  7     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               12.75  
  2 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               12.96  
  3 Emily Petros                 CSU San Marcos           13.00  
  4 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l            13.04  
Section  8     Wind: -0.4
  1 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.03  
  2 Limones Rodríguez Meliss     Zeit Schnell             13.05  
  3 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 13.06  
  4 Katherine Chang              Unattached               13.23  
  5 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               13.32  
  6 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 13.43  
  7 Jessica Reeves               La Verne                 13.56  
  8 April Jace                   elite  healt             13.75  
Section  9     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Ariel Whitney                Cal Poly Pomona          12.68  
  2 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom. Hills           12.96  
  3 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               13.26  
  4 Alexandra Sonnett            Claremont-M-S            13.28  
  5 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               13.35  
  6 Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah            13.39  
  7 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             13.41  
  8 Myesha Gilbert               elite  healt             13.50  
Section  10     Wind: 0.8 
  1 philisha nunley              CSU Dom. Hills           13.23  
  2 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S            13.24  
  3 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom. Hills           13.47  
  4 Jennifer Franklin            Redlands                 13.65  
  5 Asia Hogland                 Vanguard                 13.67  
  6 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            13.68  
  7 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club          13.93  
  8 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            14.00  
Section  11     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               13.43  
  2 Ceora Beijer                 CSU Dom. Hills           13.54  
  3 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  13.79  
  4 Hannah Packham               Westmont                 13.81  
  5 Crystal Hicks                CSU San Marcos           13.94  
  6 Katie Walker                 U.S. Paralympics         14.04  
  7 Kayla Jackson                La Verne                 14.05  
Section  12     Wind: NWI
  1 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom. Hills           13.32  
  2 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom. Hills           13.87  
  3 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 13.91  
  4 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  14.17  
  5 Jasmyn Domingues             Chapman                  14.19  
  6 Peri Graham                  Redlands                 14.46  
  7 Jessie Harsen                La Verne                 14.57  
  8 Larissa Nakatsu              Pomona-Pitzer            14.72  
Section  13     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Kimberleigh Andrews          Chapman                  14.32  
  2 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 14.39  
  3 Chanelle Astrof              Chapman                  14.50  
  4 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 14.53  
  5 Kristin Gabriel              Chapman                  14.65  
  6 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 14.70  
  7 Nicole Brait                 Chapman                  14.93  
  8 Lexie Youngberg              U.S. Paralympics         15.96  
Section  14     Wind: -0.7
  1 Doris Obih                   CSU Dom. Hills           14.33  
  2 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  14.77  
  3 Nina Kaledin                 Occidental               15.14  
  4 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  15.82  
  5 Joanna Henkin                Chapman                  15.83  
  6 Sabra Hawkes                 US Paralympics           16.35  
  7 Tansu Philip                 Chapman                  16.49  
  8 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         19.26  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes         23.62  
  2 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes              24.07  
  3 Kenyanna Wilson              Run With Us              24.13  
  4 Jessica Sanchez              Unattached               24.18  
  5 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           24.24  
  6 Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon             24.62  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Kelly Rhines                 UCLA                     24.20  
  2 Amanda Chevalier             Westmont                 24.49  
  3 Joy Eaton                    Unattached               24.76  
  3 Yasmin Woodruff              UCLA                     24.76  
  5 Angela Garcia                Cal Poly Pomona          24.80  
  5 Mariana Gonzales             Canguros                 24.80  
  7 Molly Florence               New Zealand              24.82  
  8 Gia Trevisan                 Unattached               25.39  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Sydney Lewis                 UCLA                     24.66  
  2 Dora Baldwin                 Unattached               25.07  
  3 Katherine Reid               UCLA                     25.13  
  4 Amber Wright                 UC Riverside             25.14  
  5 Chelsey Kamson               UC San Diego             25.19  
  6 T'Keyah Johnson              Southern Utah            25.38  
  7 Teagan Wilson                Calgary Int'l            25.59  
  8 Lindsay Terry                Southern Utah            25.69  
Section  4     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Mareka Clark                 Azusa Pacific            24.81  
  2 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside             25.02  
  3 Brooke Gamble                Cal Poly Pomona          25.05  
  4 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands                 25.15  
  5 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               25.28  
  6 Krystle Osby                 CSU San Marcos           25.65  
  6 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             25.65  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego             25.39  
  2 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          25.90  
  3 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             26.04  
  4 Dereka Chargualaf            UC San Diego             26.06  
  5 Limones Rodríguez Meliss     Zeit Schnell             26.09  
  6 Syrii Daniel                 Pepperdine               26.22  
  7 Cassandre Collins            Calgary Int'l            26.27  
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Jenny Quilty                 Occidental               25.92  
  2 Lauren Deats                 Chapman                  26.14  
  3 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          26.34  
  4 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             26.46  
  5 Dominique Alexander          CSU Bakersfield          26.47  
  6 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             26.54  
  7 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               26.58  
  8 Vanessa Juarez               elite  healt             27.97  
Section  7     Wind: 3.3 
  1 Erica Hawkins                CSU Bakersfield          25.40  
  2 Tearra Price                 Grand Canyon             26.26  
  3 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal)          26.31  
  4 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               26.44  
  5 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 26.66  
  6 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             26.90  
  7 Kielyn wilson                CSU Dom. Hills           27.27  
  8 April Jace                   elite  healt             27.55  
Section  8     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            26.34  
  2 Courtney Honda               Whittier                 26.47  
  3 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 26.95  
  4 Natasha Hamlin               Pepperdine               26.99  
  5 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             27.08  
  6 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               27.16  
  7 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 27.35  
  8 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            27.47  
Section  9     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 26.27  
  2 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 27.25  
  3 Alexandra Arnett             Claremont-M-S            27.34  
  4 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             27.45  
  5 Meghan Fruth                 Unattached               27.75  
  6 Jennifer Franklin            Redlands                 27.76  
  7 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  28.06  
Section  10     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          27.23  
  2 Daniella Sullivan            Cal Lutheran             27.63  
  3 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine               27.72  
  4 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             27.92  
  5 Lihini Weerasinghe           Redlands                 28.24  
  6 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 28.26  
  7 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               29.67  
Section  11     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Asia Hogland                 Vanguard                 26.68  
  2 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom. Hills           27.97  
  3 Audrey Rittenhouse           Westmont                 28.24  
  4 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             28.37  
  5 Crystal Hicks                CSU San Marcos           28.75  
  6 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 29.04  
  7 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             29.66  
Section  12     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Jaemi Mansfield              Chapman                  28.17  
  2 Aurelia Long                 CSU Dom. Hills           28.53  
  3 Ali Valdrighi                Pomona-Pitzer            28.86  
  4 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             29.06  
  5 Emma Pimentel                Mirmidones Club          29.11  
  6 Kaisa Kammer                 Redlands                 29.17  
  7 Casey Foster                 Redlands                 29.49  
  8 Danica Wolf                  Cal Lutheran             29.55  
Section  13     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 29.40  
  2 Peri Graham                  Redlands                 29.63  
  3 Maddie Goodvin               CSU Bakersfield          30.65  
  4 Lily Hochman                 Occidental               30.85  
  5 Nina Kaledin                 Occidental               31.10  
  6 Haley Hodgkins               Chapman                  33.14  
  7 Nicole Brait                 Chapman                  33.27  
  8 Beverly Kennedy              Unattached               34.46  
Section  14     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Laurie Femmel                UCLA                     25.80  
  2 Fatimoh Muhammed             elite  healt             26.53  
  3 Valencia Bernard             CSU Dom. Hills           26.62  
  4 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             28.48  
  5 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                 29.88  
  6 Sharle Kochman               Track West               32.02  
  7 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  32.80  
  8 Tansu Philip                 Chapman                  33.95  
Section  15     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Ariel Whitney                Cal Poly Pomona          25.57  
  2 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            25.72  
  3 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 26.64  
  4 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               26.98  
  5 Jessica Mercado              Point Loma               27.13  
  6 Tamyshia Curry               Pepperdine               27.32  
  7 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             28.81  
  8 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             31.80  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l             
StrehleTrack: * 52.35  5/15/1993   Crystal Irving, Atoms TC                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 52.35  4/16/2004   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miki Barber                  Unattached               51.82* 
  2 Turquoise Thompson           UCLA                     52.62  
  3 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Co     ADAAN                    53.22  
  4 Jacqueline Rose              Movin Shoes              54.05  
  5 Magnolia Howell              Unattached               54.73  
  6 Dora Baldwin                 Unattached               56.39  
Section  2  
  1 Joy Eaton                    Unattached               54.72  
  2 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             55.35  
  3 Ericka Nowell                Unattached               57.00  
  4 Kayla Vallar                 Unattached               57.33  
  5 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            58.00  
  6 Gia Trevisan                 Unattached               59.27  
Section  3  
  1 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands                 56.78  
  1 Deirdre Wyrick               Fresno Pacific           56.78  
  3 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 56.91  
  4 Tiffany West                 CSU San Marcos           57.80  
  5 Letícia Cristina Soares      ADAAN                    58.34  
Section  4  
  1 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom. Hills           56.85  
  2 Haley Harris                 Southern Utah            57.74  
  3 Fatimoh Muhammed             elite  healt             57.98  
  4 Christine Miles              Grand Canyon             58.45  
  5 Bianca Littleton             Unattached               58.75  
  6 Raquel Rochon                CSU Los Angeles          59.17  
  7 Vanessa Juarez               elite  healt             61.81  
Section  5  
  1 Kasey Ullery                 Pepperdine               58.29  
  2 Andrea Martinez              Southern Utah            58.52  
  3 Ellexi Snover                UC San Diego             58.83  
  4 Ayana Foster                 Occidental               58.88  
  5 Hanisha Marshall             Fresno Pacific           59.87  
  6 Asha Blades                  UC Riverside             60.48  
  7 kayla denson                 Unattached               62.63  
Section  6  
  1 Erica Wilcox                 CSU Bakersfield          59.86  
  2 Kaylin Koopmans              Westmont                 60.17  
  3 Ashley Craddock              CSU Los Angeles          60.88  
  4 Jessica Mercado              Point Loma               61.24  
  5 Reny Colton                  Claremont-M-S            61.57  
  6 Leslie Rice                  Pomona-Pitzer            61.59  
  7 Carly Brink                  CSU San Marcos           62.19  
Section  7  
  1 Kiyana Williams              CSU Los Angeles          60.57  
  2 Jordan Manley                Point Loma               60.84  
  3 Baylor Hogan                 Chapman                  61.01  
  4 Ayana White                  CSU San Marcos           61.05  
  5 April Reyes                  CSU Los Angeles          61.38  
  6 Jasmin Gonzalez              La Verne                 61.54  
  7 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside             61.83  
Section  8  
  1 Laniesha Ross                Whittier                 60.53  
  2 Channing Williamson          Pepperdine               61.42  
  3 Courtney Honda               Whittier                 61.61  
  4 Lihini Weerasinghe           Redlands                 63.02  
  5 Nicole Leon                  Whittier                 63.25  
  6 Jacqueline Anderson          Cal Baptist              63.26  
Section  9  
  1 Daniella Sullivan            Cal Lutheran             62.51  
  2 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas            62.94  
  3 Amy Falahat                  Cal Lutheran             63.79  
  4 Katie Kirchner               Cal Lutheran             63.98  
  5 Dominique Stewart-Thomas     UC Riverside             65.05  
  6 Amie Birks                   CSU Bakersfield          65.56  
  7 Rachel Miller                Pomona-Pitzer            65.96  
Section  10  
  1 Megan White                  Concordia (Cal)          62.57  
  2 Vanessa Lordi                WVTC                     64.40  
  3 Danielle Lyons               Occidental               64.41  
  4 Chloe Levray                 Pepperdine               65.63  
  5 Natalie Fischer              Cal Lutheran             65.96  
  6 Annie Ortiz                  Pepperdine               67.28  
  7 Lily Hochman                 Occidental               68.79  
Section  11  
  1 Danielle Low                 UCLA                     56.55  
  2 Audrey Dow                   Cal Lutheran             63.44  
  3 Sharle Kochman               Track West               72.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Int'l          2:05.95  
  2 Sabrina Pimentel             UC San Diego           2:10.90  
  3 Lisa Ohberg                  CSU Los Angeles        2:11.37  
  4 Ariana Selix                 Unattached             2:11.85  
  5 Jennifer Owen                UCLA                   2:12.12  
  6 Glennis Seldon               Unattached             2:12.25  
  7 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          2:13.01  
  8 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Utah          2:14.63  
  9 Lorato Anderson              UC San Diego           2:16.06  
Section  2  
  1 Theresa Nealon               Westmont               2:11.76  
  2 Amber Gore                   Unattached             2:14.03  
  3 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          2:14.44  
  4 Elle Sanders                 UCLA                   2:15.45  
  5 Anevay Hiehle                Unattached             2:15.68  
  6 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            2:15.92  
  7 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        2:16.55  
  8 Lizzy Butler                 Southern Utah          2:18.99  
  9 Katherine Haysbert           Unattached             2:20.49  
 10 Dana Castro                  Baja Calif.            2:24.42  
Section  3  
  1 Cara Ulizio                  Unattached             2:14.00  
  2 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            2:15.52  
  3 Bailey Massenburg            Point Loma             2:15.75  
  4 Marline Estell               Vanguard               2:16.76  
  5 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos         2:16.99  
  6 Arielly Conde                Concordia (Cal)        2:17.11  
  7 Alisa Poplawski              Point Loma             2:18.05  
  8 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific          2:19.37  
  9 Michelle Cruz                CSU San Marcos         2:19.91  
Section  4  
  1 Katherine Reid               UCLA                   2:15.34  
  2 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters            2:18.00  
  3 Ali Johnson                  Westmont               2:19.33  
  4 Megan Williams               Vanguard               2:19.41  
  5 Rachel Rant                  Pepperdine             2:20.00  
  6 Laurie Femmel                UCLA                   2:20.07  
  7 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            2:20.46  
  8 Veronica Yamane              O'Brien's Army         2:23.83  
  9 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        2:27.46  
 10 Tara Trevino                 Unattached             2:28.40  
 11 Annick Ospital-Cone          Cal Poly Pomona        2:29.93  
Section  5  
  1 Sydney Banister              Cal. Warrior           2:18.73  
  2 Kelli Blake                  Unattached             2:19.23  
  3 Aeron Arlin Genet            running divas          2:19.94  
  4 Sara Graber                  UC San Diego           2:21.39  
  5 Megan Crowley                Azusa Pacific          2:22.61  
  6 Alysse Thummel               La Verne               2:23.34  
  7 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-M-S          2:24.05  
  8 Toni Sarge                   UC San Diego           2:24.81  
  9 Cecilia Lopez                CSU Bakersfield        2:25.54  
 10 Bethany Quan                 CSU Los Angeles        2:28.51  
 11 Kirsten Leetch               See Jane Run           2:31.93  
Section  6  
  1 Alexandria Adams             Westmont               2:22.66  
  2 Nicki Maslan                 Claremont-M-S          2:22.93  
  3 Jordan McCall                Westmont               2:23.51  
  4 Paola Camacho Saldaña        Pioneros               2:25.19  
  5 Melissa Lopez                CSU Los Angeles        2:27.81  
  6 Shelby Sato                  La Verne               2:28.26  
  7 Kristen Parsons              Unattached             2:29.28  
Section  7  
  1 Kiana Cannon                 CSU Dom. Hills         2:22.38  
  2 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                2:25.37  
  3 Meghan Fruth                 Unattached             2:26.08  
  4 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            2:26.72  
  5 Meghan Kamae                 O'Brien's Army         2:29.40  
  6 Jennifer Frere               running divas          2:29.70  
  7 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier               2:29.99  
  8 Natalie Lomayesva            UC San Diego           2:30.02  
  9 Horalia Gamboa               CSU Los Angeles        2:30.26  
 10 Juliette Becker              Caltech                2:34.53  
Section  8  
  1 Lauren Roberts               Redlands               2:29.30  
  2 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               2:32.70  
  3 Carly Sasscer                Azusa Pacific          2:33.50  
  4 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               2:35.03  
  5 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                2:35.06  
  6 Lauren Gin                   Westmont               2:35.09  
  7 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman                2:35.14  
  8 Haili Matsukawa              Point Loma             2:36.24  
  9 Kelsey Degan                 Azusa Pacific          2:37.23  
 10 Suzie Holt                   Unattached             2:39.13  
 11 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                2:39.16  
 12 Shannon Denney               Chapman                2:41.86  
 13 judy torres                  osxc                   2:42.97  
 14 Emerald Aeuyong              O'Brien's Army         2:46.88  
 15 Jessica Lucas                Point Loma             2:47.06  
 16 Justine Rosendale            Vanguard               2:51.30  
 17 Kristi Matoba                osxc                   2:58.23  
 18 Yurianna Kyaw                O'Brien's Army         3:07.55  
 19 Nicole Kim                   O'Brien's Army         3:14.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks                 4:27.08  
  2 Annika Pfitzinger            New Zealand            4:27.48  
  3 Kirsten Bradford             Southern Utah          4:29.32  
  4 Melissa Skiba                Cal Lutheran           4:30.37  
  5 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Utah          4:30.71  
  6 Bethany Nickless             Unattached             4:31.44  
  7 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marymount       4:31.91  
  8 Diandra Carstensen           Azusa Pacific          4:33.15  
  9 Kayla Ferron                 Unattached             4:33.46  
 10 Rachel Butler                UCLA                   4:33.61  
 11 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          4:34.78  
 12 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:35.65  
 13 Sarah Vitug                  Loyola Marymount       4:36.34  
 14 Sylvia Bedford               Southern Utah          4:39.78  
 15 Olivia Ritchie               New Zealand            4:40.18  
 16 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marymount       4:41.67  
 17 Kaylee Coates                Southern Utah          4:41.69  
 18 Allie Lopez                  UCLA                   4:45.45  
 19 Lyndsey Mull                 UCLA                   5:03.18  
Section  2  
  1 Danielle Shanahan            Unattached             4:32.88  
  2 Victoria Martinez            Unattached             4:33.17  
  3 Cara Ulizio                  Unattached             4:35.22  
  4 Hannah Kellerman             The Masters            4:35.93  
  5 Kelly Thompson               CSU San Marcos         4:36.13  
  6 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           4:36.52  
  7 Ashley Gray                  Southern Utah          4:37.03  
  8 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont-M-S          4:38.10  
  9 Megan Williams               Vanguard               4:38.22  
 10 Rachel Brajkovich            UCLA                   4:38.35  
 11 Breelan Matranga             Point Loma             4:39.02  
 12 Marie Diaz                   UC San Diego           4:39.51  
 13 Morgan Gonzalez              Saucony Hurrican       4:39.52  
 14 Samantha Garcia              Loyola Marymount       4:40.47  
 15 Karis Frankian               The Masters            4:40.65  
 16 Ava Kent                     UCLA                   4:42.86  
 17 Meghan Marvin                UCLA                   4:44.19  
 18 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            4:46.22  
 19 Arielly Conde                Concordia (Cal)        4:46.58  
 20 Ayded Reyes                  CSU San Marcos         4:48.08  
 21 Katrina Graham               The Masters            4:51.24  
 22 Nicole Evans                 UCLA                   4:59.22  
 23 Dana Castro                  Baja Calif.            5:00.43  
Section  3  
  1 Sabrina Lopez                CSU Los Angeles        4:40.37  
  2 Shelli Mogensen              Southern Utah          4:43.02  
  3 Bridget Blum                 Claremont-M-S          4:43.70  
  4 Deanna Dupuy                 Occidental             4:44.26  
  5 Dayna VanArsdol              Southern Utah          4:44.90  
  6 Kimberly Kent                Vanguard               4:45.75  
  7 Jordan McCall                Westmont               4:47.39  
  8 Amber Murakami               UCLA                   4:48.66  
  9 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-M-S          4:49.06  
 10 Reika Kijima                 Azusa Pacific          4:49.93  
 11 Kira Abercromby              running divas          4:50.29  
 12 Kristina Rivera              UCLA                   4:52.00  
 13 Evelyn Gonzalez              Loyola Marymount       4:52.46  
 14 Stephanie Reynolds           Caltech                4:52.50  
 15 Alisse Baumgarten            Claremont-M-S          4:52.51  
 16 Kirsten Leetch               See Jane Run           4:53.11  
 17 Danielle Knott               Claremont-M-S          4:53.15  
 18 Tania Fischer                See Jane Run           4:53.50  
 19 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       4:55.47  
 20 Cassie Mejia                 CSU Los Angeles        4:56.69  
 21 Melanie Joerger              Loyola Marymount       5:01.64  
 22 Marissa Nickles              Cal Poly Pomona        5:15.28  
Section  4  
  1 Danielle Low                 UCLA                   4:43.42  
  2 Tiffany LaMar                UCLA                   4:53.00  
  3 Amber Collier                Westmont               4:53.49  
  4 Ashley Matsen                Point Loma             4:55.46  
  5 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           4:57.56  
  6 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont-M-S          4:59.42  
  7 Melisa Cruz                  CSU Bakersfield        5:00.26  
  8 Kailey Cumming               Concordia (Cal)        5:01.03  
  9 Janna Langrell               Unattached             5:02.86  
 10 Jacqueline Juarez            A Runner's C           5:03.12  
 11 Meghan Kamae                 O'Brien's Army         5:03.34  
 12 Cecilia Lopez                CSU Bakersfield        5:04.01  
 13 Iliana Velasquez             Azusa Pacific          5:05.13  
 14 Tara Trevino                 Unattached             5:05.27  
 15 Amanda Weber                 UC San Diego           5:05.34  
 16 Danielle Lyons               Occidental             5:05.80  
 17 Briana Swendener             Point Loma             5:06.15  
 18 Jorey Braughton              CSU Bakersfield        5:06.49  
 19 Lauren Roberts               Redlands               5:06.93  
 20 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           5:13.88  
 21 Raizah Singh                 Cal Baptist            5:24.04  
Section  5  
  1 Andrea Acero                 La Verne               4:55.86  
  2 Christina Dedios             Whittier               4:57.56  
  3 ReyAnn Rivera                Whittier               4:58.81  
  4 Nicole Bell                  Concordia (Cal)        5:00.78  
  5 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               5:03.17  
  6 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        5:04.26  
  7 Melissa Cortes               Concordia (Cal)        5:07.06  
  8 Kelly Parsons                Loyola Marymount       5:08.24  
  9 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               5:12.84  
 10 Juliette Becker              Caltech                5:13.07  
 11 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran           5:13.23  
 12 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran           5:13.87  
 13 Sierra Wallen                Westmont               5:15.62  
 14 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman                5:16.24  
 15 Ashley Burger                La Verne               5:16.93  
 16 Suzie Holt                   Unattached             5:19.88  
 17 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               5:21.20  
 18 Alex Ledesma                 Concordia (Cal)        5:22.16  
 19 Kayla Heath                  Chapman                5:26.45  
 20 Kaylee Anderson              Claremont-M-S          5:28.22  
 21 Jennifer Beers               Point Loma             5:36.52  
 22 Monique Barnard              O'Brien's Army         5:37.84  
Section  6  
  1 Guadalupe Cantoran           Concordia (Cal)        5:02.47  
  2 Cassandra Lew                Concordia (Cal)        5:21.43  
  3 Nicole Jourdan               Chapman                5:23.77  
  4 Hannah Stevens               Point Loma             5:28.84  
  5 judy torres                  osxc                   5:30.27  
  6 Marisa Benson                Cal Baptist            5:32.68  
  7 Hanna Kristensen             Pepperdine             5:36.60  
  8 Ellen Green                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:37.61  
  9 Rachel Seibert               Occidental             5:38.40  
 10 Rebecca Young                Chapman                5:40.66  
 11 Marisol Diaz                 Chapman                5:44.46  
 12 Shara Leehey                 Concordia (Cal)        5:45.71  
 13 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran           5:48.59  
 14 Alice Michel                 Caltech                5:50.31  
 15 Marlyn Moore                 Caltech                5:50.34  
 16 Victorine Kulier             Chapman                5:51.83  
 17 Emerald Aeuyong              O'Brien's Army         5:54.32  
 18 Jasmine Barron               Concordia (Cal)        5:58.30  
 19 Kym Buyer                    Pepperdine             6:09.82  
 20 Heather Kastein              Point Loma             6:25.73  
 21 Carla Watson                 Caltech                6:29.28  
 22 Nicole Kim                   O'Brien's Army         6:30.28  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific         17:38.78  
  2 Chia Chang                   UC San Diego          17:54.94  
  3 Jessica Meyers               Westmont              18:04.70  
  4 Georgeanna Bowen             ARC                   18:04.87  
  5 Carolina Guzman              UC San Diego          18:09.65  
  6 Madison Tanner               UC San Diego          18:10.24  
  7 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         18:12.42  
  8 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist           18:14.74  
  9 Hayley Lytle                 Pepperdine            18:21.01  
 10 Lauren Cortez                CSU San Marcos        18:23.77  
 11 Meghan Fuelling              Claremont-M-S         18:26.76  
 12 Chandler Colquitt            UC San Diego          18:27.96  
 13 Dani Brabender               UC San Diego          18:30.01  
 14 Pauline Muiruri              Grand Canyon          18:30.64  
 15 Kelsi Klotter                Grand Canyon          18:30.98  
 16 Tess Williams                Claremont-M-S         18:38.76  
 17 MaryAnn Holliday             UC Riverside          18:39.97  
 18 Ashley Bell                  Concordia (Cal)       18:40.04  
 19 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-M-S         18:41.65  
 20 Kelsi Beam                   Grand Canyon          19:08.15  
 21 Mei-Lin Okino                UC San Diego          19:18.15  
 22 Corinne Cherne               Westmont              19:25.55  
 23 Keely Craig                  Grand Canyon          19:28.87  
 24 Dana Schmalzel               CSU San Marcos        19:29.01  
 25 Sadie Ringer                 Azusa Pacific         19:33.83  
Section  2  
  1 Katie Engel                  Pepperdine            18:19.55  
  2 Calene Morris                Cal Poly Pomona       18:40.08  
  3 Michelle Le Roux             UC San Diego          18:47.15  
  4 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer         18:47.85  
  5 Micayla Frankian             The Masters           18:53.50  
  6 Allison Rigby                Claremont-M-S         18:56.58  
  7 Claribel Solorio             Whittier              19:08.48  
  8 Natalie Koskela              Azusa Pacific         19:17.58  
  9 Yvett Navarro                Whittier              19:23.05  
 10 Katie Girvan                 Claremont-M-S         19:23.54  
 11 Hillary Gutierrez            Unattached            19:26.86  
 12 Danica Rosendale             Westmont              19:30.47  
 13 Sarah Tomamichel             Fresno Pacific        19:30.81  
 14 Alia Bales                   UC San Diego          19:31.33  
 15 Layla Amiri                  Cal Poly Pomona       19:31.37  
 16 Sarah Aghazeynali            Fresno Pacific        19:31.97  
 17 Rosalva Bonilla              cal coast             19:33.21  
 18 Caitlin Brandt               Point Loma            19:34.67  
 19 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer         19:36.20  
 20 Shaina Pardo                 CSU San Marcos        20:09.73  
 21 Daisy Acosta                 Unattached            20:19.59  
 22 Juliette Becker              Caltech               20:21.62  
 23 Arianna Trujillo             Fresno Pacific        20:22.22  
 24 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer         20:28.29  
 25 Jamie Slingluff              Whittier              20:33.51  
 26 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer         20:37.53  
 27 Thelma Cruz                  Cal Poly Pomona       20:41.79  
 28 Charlene Gantan              Whittier              21:40.10  
 29 Lauren Puebla                Whittier              21:43.80  
 30 Alyssa Canchola              Whittier              22:01.21  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.22  4/18/1997   Katie Anderson, Phoenix TC (Canada)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                     13.17! 
  2 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                     13.80  
  3 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            13.95  
  4 Karelle Edwards              CANI Athleti             13.99  
  5 Sirena Williams              Unattached               14.04  
  6 Danielle Littleton           Unattached               14.48  
  7 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos           14.74  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l            14.13  
  2 Maria Kropf                  Grand Canyon             14.35  
  3 Brianny Williams             CSU San Marcos           14.63  
  4 Callie Davis                 Grand Canyon             14.73  
  5 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pomona          14.88  
  6 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            14.99  
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside             14.96  
  2 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific            15.07  
  3 Haley Tallon                 Fresno Pacific           15.24  
  4 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             15.38  
  5 Tearra Price                 Grand Canyon             15.62  
  6 Deborah Mebude               Calgary Int'l            16.12  
  7 Kristan Holding              Westmont                 16.27  
  8 Ahmbria Ross                 UC Riverside             17.51  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          15.31  
  2 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             15.55  
  3 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             15.90  
  4 Monique Nguyen               Claremont-M-S            15.94  
  5 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               16.05  
  6 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 16.13  
  7 Berenice Mesa                Canguros                 16.29  
  8 Kayla Batom                  UC San Diego             18.12  
Section  5     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              15.17  
  2 Madison Evans                Cal. Warrior             15.24  
  3 Jameela Bahar                CSU Dom. Hills           15.41  
  4 Summer Enalen                Pepperdine               15.59  
  5 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            15.97  
  6 Rachael Hinkel               Occidental               16.02  
  7 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  16.23  
  8 Paola Garcia Travesi         Baja Calif.              18.22  
Section  6     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Cora Miller                  Claremont-M-S            16.34  
  2 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             16.60  
  3 Kat Gonzalez                 Azusa Pacific            16.80  
  4 Rachael Maurer               Cal Lutheran             16.90  
  5 Hanna Levin                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.61  
  6 Julia Boswell                Southern Utah            17.62  
  7 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 18.25  
  8 Nasjua Palmer                La Verne                 18.30  
Section  7     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona          17.48  
  2 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 17.89  
  3 Sydney Rupe                  Pomona-Pitzer            17.93  
  4 Nancy Navas                  Redlands                 18.06  
  5 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  18.12  
  6 Kristin Gabriel              Chapman                  18.25  
  7 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 19.52  
Section  8     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Sierra Riemer                Chapman                  18.09  
  2 Elise Walters                Redlands                 19.24  
  3 Lauren Achen                 Cal Lutheran             19.27  
  4 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 19.57  
  5 Haley Ramos                  Cal Lutheran             20.01  
  6 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona          20.38  
  7 Beverly Kennedy              Unattached               23.14  
Section  9     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            17.21  
  2 Danica Wolf                  Cal Lutheran             17.65  
  3 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                 20.07  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angel Perkins-McLean         Double Pillar            59.66  
  2 Kapri Hockaday               South Bay TC             59.79  
  3 ashley jsames                Unattached               61.09  
  4 Amanda Sims                  Grand Canyon             62.77  
  5 Lilian Martinez              Grand Canyon             62.84  
  6 Tessa Gray                   Calgary Int'l            63.35  
  7 Deshaunda Morrison           Calgary Int'l            64.46  
Section  2  
  1 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           62.04  
  2 Katie Barton                 Pomona-Pitzer            62.80  
  3 Ashley Lively                Redlands                 63.03  
  4 Marisa Santiago              Canguros                 63.62  
  5 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pomona          64.10  
  6 Raquel Ormsby                UC San Diego             64.81  
  7 Lily Trinh                   Unattached               65.10  
  8 Ayla Draper                  The Masters              67.71  
Section  3  
  1 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 63.25  
  2 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               63.35  
  3 Madison Evans                Cal. Warrior             65.06  
  4 Sara Nielson                 CSU Bakersfield          65.23  
  5 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran             67.18  
  6 Dionna Mercer                Grand Canyon             67.69  
Section  4  
  1 Jessica Reeder               Cal Baptist              66.16  
  2 Jordan Chesley               Azusa Pacific            66.36  
  3 Denaya Morin                 Southern Utah            67.20  
  4 Kieran Fasenmyer             Point Loma               68.56  
  5 Mia Enciso-Rodriguez         UC Riverside             68.72  
  6 Alexia Avila                 Point Loma               69.29  
  7 Rhea Jayachandran            Pomona-Pitzer            69.34  
Section  5  
  1 Meredith Daly                CSU San Marcos           69.79  
  2 Julie Xu                     Occidental               71.11  
  3 Scout Gibson                 Cal Lutheran             72.28  
  4 Juliet Casillas              Pepperdine               74.21  
  5 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          74.77  
  6 Meghan Gressel               Redlands                 76.08  
Section  6  
  1 Kelly Smyth                  Pepperdine               70.69  
  2 Annie Ortiz                  Pepperdine               73.84  
  3 Peyton Collins               Chapman                  75.22  
  4 Bridget Connor               Caltech                1:24.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shari Boyle                  Calgary Int'l         11:12.24  
  2 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego          11:18.92  
  3 Isabelle Ambler              Pomona-Pitzer         11:43.97  
  4 Johannah Murray              Cal Poly Pomona       11:47.08  
  5 Laura Pluemer                Concordia (Cal)       11:51.75  
  6 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist           11:52.72  
  7 Alexandra Reich              UC San Diego          12:01.89  
  8 Jade Borseth                 Concordia (Cal)       12:05.63  
  9 Samantha Sambado             Unattached            12:38.44  
 10 Chandler Rezendes            CSU San Marcos        12:43.21  
 11 Brittney Brandt              Redlands              12:47.63  
 12 Jennifer Arellano            Fresno Pacific        12:53.45  
 13 Sarah Feddersen              Point Loma            13:00.76  
 14 Georgina Pena                Cal Baptist           14:01.96  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     45.33  
     1) Brianne Kee                     2) Samantha Bogatz                
     3) Petra Fanty                     4) Shavine Hodges                 
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    47.15  
     1) Anita Fung                      2) Megan VanWinkle                
     3) Mareka Clark                    4) Breanna Leslie                 
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                    47.58  
     1) Denaya Morin                    2) Mayra Franco                   
     3) Lindsay Terry                   4) T'Keyah Johnson                
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               47.79  
     1) Brianny Williams                2) Krystle Osby                   
     3) Emily Petros                    4) Amber Rosario                  
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.89  
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Monikkia White                 
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Kiana Cannon                   
  6 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.69  
     1) Kendall Sauter                  2) Lauren Rohach                  
     3) Amanda Hamilton                 4) Amy Galipeau                   
  7 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              51.20  
     1) Taevionna Wilson                2) Jamara Scott                   
     3) Dominique Alexander             4) Audrena Harlan                 
 -- UCLA  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Kylie Price                     2) Brea Buchanan                  
     3) Trinity Wilson                  4) Yasmin Woodruff                
Section  2  
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              49.00  
     1) Ashley Craddock                 2) Kiyana Williams                
     3) Ayana Younge                    4) Raquel Rochon                  
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                       49.28  
     1) Deborah Mebude                  2) Teagan Wilson                  
     3) Cassandre Collins               4) Deshaunda Morrison             
  3 La Verne  'A'                                         50.10  
     1) Ebony Williams                  2) Nasjua Palmer                  
     3) Kyaundra Davis                  4) Lili Bolanos                   
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               50.69  
     1) Aurelia Long                    2) Valencia Bernard               
     3) Kadetra Peals                   4) Jameela Bahar                  
  5 Chapman  'A'                                          51.73  
     1) Jasmyn Domingues                2) Jaemi Mansfield                
     3) Baylor Hogan                    4) Lauren Deats                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:45.38  
     1) Lilian Martinez                 2) Moya Mckenzie                  
     3) Shavine Hodges                  4) Christine Miles                
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:49.83  
     1) Tessa Gray                      2) Ellie Hirst                    
     3) Dawn Nagazina                   4) Jenna Westaway                 
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:50.52  
     1) Sabrina Pimentel                2) Chelsey Kamson                 
     3) Ellexi Snover                   4) Lauren Irish                   
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:50.97  
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Charlene Brown                 
     3) Monikkia White                  4) Kiana Cannon                   
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:55.98  
     1) Hanisha Marshall                2) Ashley Tallon                  
     3) Haley Tallon                    4) Deirdre Wyrick                 
  6 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:58.76  
     1) Andrea Martinez                 2) Haley Harris                   
     3) Mayra Franco                    4) Jamila Pullum                  
Section  2  
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:00.88  
     1) Jordan Manley                   2) Alisa Poplawski                
     3) Jessica Mercado                 4) Lindsay Honea                  
  2 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:01.38  
     1) Kasey Ullery                    2) Syrii Daniel                   
     3) Stasia Demick                   4) Channing Williamson            
  3 Southern Utah  'C'                                  4:01.46  
  4 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    4:09.10  
     1) Jessica Reeder                  2) Malaysia Alexander             
     3) Natalie Ball                    4) Lexie Vukov                    
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:15.94  
     1) Jameela Bahar                   2) Valencia Bernard               
     3) philisha nunley                 4) Kielyn wilson                  
  6 Southern Utah  'B'                                  4:18.56  
     1) Aubrey Bryson                   2) Lizzy Butler                   
     3) Kaylee Coates                   4) Danielle Jewkes                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: *  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
 PP Inv Meet: !  6-04  4/19/1996   Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist Univ.   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Linda Rainwater              Team Movin Shoes         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XPP   XX 
  2 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Caroline Gyllenbern          UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mariah Gibson                UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Hill                   Fresno Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Zibby Boyer                  UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Celeste Rietveld             UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexandra Blalock            Redlands                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Janiece Camacho              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sydney Eaton                 Azusa Pacific            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Michelle Woodruff            UC San Diego             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  PPO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Megan Chenowith              UCLA                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Ashley Tallon                Fresno Pacific           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Marissa Daly                 CSU San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Katherine Salcido            Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XPP  PPP   PO  XXX 
 15 Monique Nguyen               Claremont-M-S            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPO    O  XXX 
 -- Taylir Garrison              Southern Utah               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific               NH            
     1.55 1.60 
      XPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1 Andrea Attenasio             Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Faith Douglas                Azusa Pacific            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1 Melissa Olmos                CSU San Marcos           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Kristina Gustovich           Occidental               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lorien Patmore               Westmont                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Maisie Johnson               Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lauren Levenson              Point Loma               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alisha Belt                  CSU Los Angeles          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Amanda Harrison              Whittier                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Charlie Truax                Chapman                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Brandi Gerardo               Cal Poly Pomona          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Kayla Johnson                Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Marlene Nevarez              Redlands                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lindsay Honea                Point Loma                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14-07.25  4/5/2008    Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Megan Jamerson               Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Katherine Viuf               Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Courtney Reginato            UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Graham                Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Natasha Kolbo                UCLA                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kayla Mallett                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO 
  7 Liz Goodrich                 UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Amy Hop                      Grand Canyon             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Allison Krugman              Claremont-M-S            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Karlye Marshall              UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sydney Blakeley              UC San Diego             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Elena Clarke                 UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Renee Greene                 UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Makayla Jacoubs              Cal Poly Pomona          3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Brenda Gabriela Czermak      Veracruz                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Taylor Bernhard              La Verne                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Lindsey Wright               Grand Canyon             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Megan Benham                 UC San Diego             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Sara Greene                  Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Nicole Worden                Cal Poly Pomona          3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 21 Katherine Chang              Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Bailey Lindsey               Grand Canyon             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kim Sanchez                  Azusa Pacific               NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- brysun stately               Terril and Co               NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Ernst                Grand Canyon                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Merritt ten Hope             Redlands                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Calah Ayer                   CSU San Marcos           3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Christina Donovan            Redlands                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Packham               Westmont                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Erin Ristig                  Claremont-M-S            3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Ginter                 Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Casey Schade                 Azusa Pacific            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Helen Bavin                  Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Carly Rodgers                Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kylie Alexander              Concordia (Cal)          2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Lexie Glaser                 Azusa Pacific            2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Mikaela Morris               Point Loma               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Alyssa Wendt                 Redlands                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Chelsey Boomer               CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Meghan Freund                CSU San Marcos           2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Katie Herndon                Azusa Pacific            2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Nicole Butenschoen           Fresno Pacific           2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O    X 
 21 Audrey Rittenhouse           Westmont                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Bridget Connor               Caltech                  2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Carmen Knighton              Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Johnson              Southern Utah               NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Laurel Skinner               Cal Lutheran                NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Spann                 Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stephanie Le Fever           Unattached               5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3)      
  2 Amber Yingling               Grand Canyon             5.87m   1.0  19-03.25 
     5.55m(0.6) 5.75m(0.3) 5.87m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0)      
  3 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos           5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
     5.49m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.06m(0.8) 5.27m(1.4)       
  4 Brooke Staton                Occidental               5.40m   1.5  17-08.75 
     5.36m(1.7) 5.40m(1.5) 5.29m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)       
  4 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer            5.40m   1.6  17-08.75 
     5.20m(1.3) 5.40m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.24m(0.9)       
  6 Danielle Littleton           Unattached               5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.21m(-0.3)       
  7 Ellyn Erving                 Claremont-M-S            5.31m   0.8  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.8) 5.13m(1.0) 5.18m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)       
  8 Lesilia Foster               Grand Canyon             5.25m   0.5  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 4.98m(0.5)       
  9 Jamara Scott                 CSU Bakersfield          5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
     5.16m(0.5) 5.10m(1.5) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.18m(1.3)       
 10 Bailey Turk                  UC San Diego             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     4.99m(1.5) 5.04m(0.4) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)      
 11 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.10m   0.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.88m(0.7) FOUL(1.7)       
 -- Madeline LeDuc               Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4)      
Flight  2  
  1 Mareka Clark                 Azusa Pacific            5.43m   1.8  17-09.75 
     5.04m(-1.4) 5.37m(-0.2) 5.27m(1.3) 5.43m(1.8)       
  2 Lindsey Foster               La Verne                 5.16m   1.5  16-11.25 
     5.11m(0.3) 5.16m(1.5) 5.14m(1.3) FOUL(0.2)       
  3 Mary Case                    Cal Lutheran             5.15m   1.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 4.92m(2.2) 5.15m(1.0)       
  4 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          5.08m   2.4  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.08m(2.4) 4.90m(1.7)       
  5 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                 5.00m   1.0  16-05.00 
     4.86m(1.1) 5.00m(1.0) 4.70m(1.6) 4.71m(0.4)       
  6 Audrena Harlan               CSU Bakersfield          4.96m  -0.4  16-03.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.96m(-0.4) PASS      PASS            
  7 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego             4.95m   0.5  16-03.00 
     4.76m(-0.1) 4.95m(0.5) 4.93m(2.6) FOUL(1.5)      
  8 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific           4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.83m(1.2) 4.82m(2.3) FOUL(1.9)       
  9 Nicholle Gonzales            Canguros                 4.78m   0.9  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.9) 4.77m(1.0) 4.64m(1.7) 4.53m(1.7)      
 10 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona          4.75m   1.1  15-07.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 4.75m(1.1)       
 11 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah            4.74m   2.5  15-06.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.56m(-0.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.74m(2.5)       
 12 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             4.70m   1.4  15-05.00 
     4.69m(1.4) 4.53m(-0.1) 4.50m(1.6) 4.70m(1.4)        
 13 Lauren Ellison               Unattached               4.62m  -0.7  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.7) 4.56m(1.4) 4.23m(1.5) 4.31m(0.6)       
 14 Joi Goynes                   Vanguard                 3.96m   0.7  13-00.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.3) 3.96m(0.7) FOUL(2.3)       
Flight  3  
  1 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)       
  2 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50 
     4.22m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.3) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.1)       
  3 Stephanie Scamman            Occidental               4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.59m(-0.3) 4.77m(0.4)       
  4 Mary Brant                   Occidental               4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0)       
  5 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos           4.71m  -0.1  15-05.50 
     4.64m(0.9) 4.71m(-0.1) 4.53m(-0.2) 4.65m(+0.0)      
  6 Calyx Gaston                 Claremont-M-S            4.65m   0.9  15-03.25 
     4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.65m(0.9) 4.43m(0.8)       
  7 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                 4.50m   0.5  14-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(0.5) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)      
  8 Erin Thompson                Vanguard                 4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  9 Manon Zouai                  Claremont-M-S            4.38m   0.7  14-04.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.29m(0.3) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.38m(0.7)       
 10 Gloria Escalante             La Verne                 3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
     3.59m(0.7) 3.77m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) 3.85m(0.4)       
Flight  4  
  1 Utopia Kates                 CSU Dom. Hills           4.61m   1.6  15-01.50 
     4.50m(-0.3) 4.53m(1.5) 4.61m(1.6) FOUL(1.0)       
  2 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 4.43m   0.5  14-06.50 
     3.99m(0.5) 4.19m(1.1) 4.15m(0.7) 4.43m(0.5)       
  3 Ashley Ramey                 Vanguard                 4.40m   0.7  14-05.25 
     4.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.40m(0.7) 4.07m(2.5)       
  4 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                 4.38m   0.7  14-04.50 
     4.33m(0.3) 4.17m(0.7) 4.07m(0.4) 4.38m(0.7)      
  5 Kadetra Peals                CSU Dom. Hills           4.36m   0.8  14-03.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.36m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)       
  6 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.34m   1.2  14-03.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.32m(0.8) 4.15m(-0.2) 4.34m(1.2)       
  7 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
     4.17m(-0.4) 4.29m(0.7) 4.17m(1.2) 4.25m(0.7)       
  8 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  4.27m   0.4  14-00.25 
     3.81m(0.5) 3.89m(0.7) 4.11m(1.3) 4.27m(0.4)       
  9 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  4.17m   0.7  13-08.25 
     4.14m(0.4) 4.10m(0.5) 4.17m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)       
 10 Marlene Nevarez              Redlands                 4.11m   0.9  13-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 3.57m(0.6) 4.11m(0.9) FOUL            
 11 philisha nunley              CSU Dom. Hills           4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.08m(0.3) 3.75m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)       
 11 Elise Walters                Redlands                 4.08m   0.7  13-04.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.08m(0.7)       
 13 Jasmine Bush                 La Verne                 4.07m   0.7  13-04.25 
     3.92m(0.2) 4.07m(0.7) 3.58m(0.9) 3.77m(+0.0)       
 14 Juliet Su                    Caltech                  3.97m   1.5  13-00.25 
     3.88m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.5) 3.76m(1.1) 3.91m(1.8)       
 15 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  3.66m   1.3  12-00.25 
     3.50m(+0.0) 3.37m(0.7) 3.37m(1.4) 3.66m(1.3)       
 16 Lacey Henderson              U.S. Paralympics         3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75 
     3.04m(+0.0) 2.72m(-0.3) 2.74m(1.0) 2.89m(0.4)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 42-10.75  4/19/2002   Althea Williams, Univ. of Toronto (Can)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          12.86m  -0.7  42-02.25 
     12.51m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 12.86m(-0.7)       
  2 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon            12.16m   0.1  39-10.75 
     12.15m(0.2) FOUL(3.4) 12.16m(0.1) 11.75m(0.8)       
  3 Chantia Justice              UC San Diego            11.68m   0.7  38-04.00 
     11.28m(0.1) 11.68m(0.7) 10.88m(0.5) FOUL(2.4)       
  4 Amanda Hamilton              Cal Lutheran            11.28m   1.4  37-00.25 
     10.88m(1.8) 10.41m(2.7) 11.28m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)       
  5 Julia Wildenthaler           UC San Diego            11.14m   1.3  36-06.75 
     1.28m(1.8) 2.51m(2.1) 11.14m(1.3) FOUL(2.6)       
  6 Chloe Soremekun              Point Loma              11.02m   0.1  36-02.00 
     10.70m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 11.02m(0.1) FOUL(-0.7)       
  7 Marya Carter                 UC San Diego            10.99m   2.1  36-00.75 
     FOUL(3.6) 10.99m(2.1) 10.86m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4)       
  8 Jordyn Woodke                Grand Canyon            10.94m   1.4  35-10.75 
     10.85m(3.0) 10.94m(1.4) 10.50m(0.3) 10.61m(0.7)       
  9 Yachi Fails                  CSU San Marcos          10.92m   1.6  35-10.00 
     10.92m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 10.43m(-0.2)      
 10 Ailene Nguyen                Pomona-Pitzer           10.73m   2.7  35-02.50 
     10.73m(2.7) 10.64m(0.2) 10.31m(-0.3) 10.63m(-1.4)       
 11 Ngozi Agwuenu                Cal Poly Pomona         10.65m   1.2  34-11.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 10.65m(1.2)       
 -- Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.8)       
 -- Lauren Ellison               Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)       
Flight  2  
  1 Rachel Eng                   Fresno Pacific          11.08m  -0.5  36-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.91m(0.2) 10.61m(-1.8) 11.08m(-0.5)       
  2 Brooke Staton                Occidental              10.99m   0.6  36-00.75 
     10.33m(0.2) 10.59m(-0.2) 10.99m(0.6) 10.65m(1.1)       
  3 Ashley Rhorer                UC San Diego            10.96m   1.1  35-11.50 
     10.90m(1.5) 10.96m(1.1) 10.65m(-0.3) 10.69m(-1.3)       
  4 Kristen Daugherty            UC San Diego            10.74m   2.0  35-03.00 
     10.69m(1.6) 10.74m(2.0) 10.57m(1.0) 10.33m(0.2)       
  5 Hailey Mayer                 Occidental              10.50m   1.7  34-05.50 
     10.50m(1.7) 10.44m(3.0) 10.15m(0.4) 10.32m(-0.3)       
  6 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                10.48m   3.4  34-04.75 
     10.07m(0.6) 10.32m(1.0) 10.48m(3.4) 10.22m(0.9)       
  7 Tyne McClure                 La Verne                10.37m   1.8  34-00.25 
     10.37m(1.8) 10.15m(2.9) 9.98m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
  8 Manon Zouai                  Claremont-M-S           10.21m   0.2  33-06.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.21m(0.2) 10.16m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)       
  9 Calyx Gaston                 Claremont-M-S           10.14m   3.9  33-03.25 
     10.14m(3.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.2)       
 10 Elise Walters                Redlands                 9.94m   0.7  32-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.8) 9.94m(0.7)       
 11 Sharessa Archie              Fresno Pacific           1.35m   0.9   4-05.25 
     1.35m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS             
Flight  3  
  1 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside            10.51m   1.5  34-05.75 
     10.21m(NWI) 10.51m(1.5) 10.25m(NWI)           
  2 Tina Ballue                  Westmont                10.02m   0.7  32-10.50 
     9.53m(NWI) FOUL      10.02m(0.7) 9.67m(NWI)      
  3 Michelle Fekete              CSU San Marcos           9.99m   1.1  32-09.50 
     9.84m(NWI) 9.99m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
     9.97m(NWI) 9.97m(2.4) 9.86m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI)      
  5 Devon Brook                  UC San Diego             9.91m   2.4  32-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.91m(2.4) 9.31m(NWI)       
  6 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                 9.81m   0.2  32-02.25 
     9.68m(NWI) 9.81m(0.2) 9.71m(NWI)         
  7 Emily Bieker                 La Verne                 9.56m   3.0  31-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.56m(3.0) 9.50m(NWI)      
  8 Mia Montanile                Chapman                  9.50m   3.6  31-02.00 
     8.79m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) 9.50m(3.6)       
  9 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 9.21m   4.0  30-02.75 
     8.61m(NWI) 9.21m(4.0) 8.71m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI)      
 10 Jasmine Bush                 La Verne                 8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
     8.94m(NWI) 8.60m(NWI) 8.80m(0.2) 8.47m(NWI)      
 11 Meza Maria Belen             Chapman                  8.71m   0.4  28-07.00 
     FOUL      8.71m(0.4) 8.31m(NWI) FOUL           
 12 Jaycie Rowe                  Chapman                  8.35m  -1.3  27-04.75 
     7.95m(NWI) FOUL      8.35m(-1.3) FOUL           
 -- Meredith Bell                UC San Diego              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 58-01.25  4/14/2000   Jesseca Cross, New York Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.27m  14.07m  13.43m       
  2 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL       
  3 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.03m  13.21m  12.61m  12.76m       
  4 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.61m  12.33m       
  5 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.26m  11.57m  FOUL  12.01m       
  5 Nyomi Mosley                 Grand Canyon            12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.86m  12.01m  11.73m  FOUL       
  7 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.73m  11.50m  FOUL       
  8 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Jessica Flores               UNAT-Thrower              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Kayla Cribbs                 La Verne                11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.83m  10.86m  10.86m       
  2 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            10.86m   35-07.75 
      9.99m  10.86m  10.56m  FOUL      
  3 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL      
  4 Katherine Salcido            Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.15m  10.38m  10.67m  10.25m      
  5 Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal)         10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m  10.60m      
  6 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.51m  10.06m  9.84m  9.96m      
  7 Stephanie Timmer             U.S. Paralympics         9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.63m  8.65m  9.74m  9.25m      
  8 Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)          9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.48m  9.00m  8.58m  9.58m      
  9 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  8.86m  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL  10.57m       
  2 Naomi Grant                  La Verne                10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.95m  9.99m  10.33m  10.56m       
  3 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  10.44m  10.31m       
  4 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                 9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.10m  9.15m  9.10m  9.33m       
  5 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.75m  8.03m  8.90m  8.74m       
  6 Kendra Peterson              Point Loma               8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  8.58m  8.84m  8.39m       
  7 Jill Schmidt                 Cal Poly Pomona          8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.93m  8.60m  8.71m  7.52m       
Flight  4  
  1 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.69m  10.92m  10.84m  10.87m       
  2 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL  9.01m       
  3 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.39m  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Esther Timmermans            Vanguard                 9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.81m  9.22m  8.65m  8.85m       
  5 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                 8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.19m  FOUL  8.72m  FOUL       
  6 Sydney Swonigan              Claremont-M-S            8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                 8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.06m  8.51m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental               8.35m   27-04.75 
      7.48m  8.35m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Shannon Denney               Chapman                  8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.89m  7.76m  7.70m  8.13m       
 10 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                 7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.70m  6.32m  7.71m  7.46m       
 11 Joanna Henkin                Chapman                  7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.07m  7.11m  7.24m  7.27m       
 12 Haley Hodgkins               Chapman                  6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  5.77m  5.91m  5.62m       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 207-06  4/17/1998   Anna Soderberg, Sweden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samantha Gutierrez           CSU Los Angeles         48.94m     160-07 
      48.94m  47.99m  FOUL  46.72m      
  2 Jennika Wright               Southern Utah           45.86m     150-05 
      37.93m  41.06m  41.99m  45.86m      
  3 Jaycee Olsen                 UCLA                    45.49m     149-03 
      44.71m  45.49m  FOUL  44.74m       
  4 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         42.51m     139-06 
      40.27m  42.51m  41.61m  39.69m      
  5 Rylee Mulitalo               Southern Utah           41.74m     136-11 
      35.02m  41.74m  FOUL  41.03m      
  6 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          40.35m     132-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  40.35m  39.72m      
  7 Nyomi Mosley                 Grand Canyon            40.02m     131-03 
      38.02m  38.33m  FOUL  40.02m      
  8 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            38.44m     126-01 
      FOUL  38.32m  FOUL  38.44m      
  9 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  FOUL  36.60m  36.57m      
 10 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            35.48m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.48m  34.27m  35.14m      
 11 Cheyenne Toney               UCLA                    35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  FOUL  32.44m  34.92m      
 12 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              33.81m     110-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.81m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           39.92m     131-00 
  2 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                37.58m     123-03 
  3 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           31.36m     102-11 
  4 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                31.27m     102-07 
 -- Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                  FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
     x  x  x   FOUL       
 -- Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
     x   FOUL     FOUL       
 -- Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                  FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                  FOUL            
     x   FOUL     FOUL       
 -- Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
     x  x  x   FOUL        
 -- Kylie Scott                  Redlands                  FOUL            
     x   FOUL     FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1 Valeria Zolney               Unattached              35.98m     118-00 
  2 Stephanie Timmer             U.S. Paralympics        27.45m      90-01 
  3 Kendra Peterson              Point Loma              26.48m      86-10 
  4 Esther Timmermans            Vanguard                22.59m      74-01 
 -- Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                  FOUL            
     x   FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                  FOUL            
        x  x   FOUL        
 -- Aun'Twanette Murphy          CSU Dom. Hills            FOUL            
     x   FOUL x   FOUL        
 -- Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental                FOUL            
     x   FOUL x   FOUL        
 -- Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL    x   FOUL        
 -- Emily Ramey                  Concordia (Cal)           FOUL            
      FOUL x   FOUL            
 -- Naomi Grant                  La Verne                  FOUL            
     x  x  x   FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 233-07  4/16/2004   Erin Gilreath, New York Athletic Club      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Deanna Doss                  La Verne                50.16m     164-07 
      45.81m  50.16m  49.88m  50.08m      
  2 Samantha Swanson             Cal Poly Pomona         50.00m     164-00 
      44.95m  50.00m  FOUL  47.90m      
  3 Sadi Hoyt                    Southern Utah           49.03m     160-10 
      FOUL  47.79m  49.03m  FOUL      
  4 Cheri Smith                  Azusa Pacific           47.97m     157-04 
      FOUL  47.97m  FOUL  45.69m      
  5 Brianna Panapa               Cal Lutheran            46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  44.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Stamatia Scarvelis           Unattached              44.77m     146-10 
      44.72m  FOUL  44.77m  44.59m      
  7 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           43.82m     143-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.82m  FOUL       
  8 Valerie Francis              UC San Diego            43.70m     143-04 
      41.60m  FOUL  43.70m  FOUL       
  9 Jessica Flores               UNAT-Thrower            40.74m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jade Grace                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.13m  42.79m  FOUL       
  2 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              41.82m     137-02 
      41.37m  37.25m  41.82m  FOUL       
  3 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  31.21m  38.32m  39.95m       
  4 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  37.78m  38.34m  FOUL       
  5 Jazzmin Altamira             Redlands                38.86m     127-06 
      35.46m  38.86m  FOUL  38.39m       
  6 Kelsey Parrish               Cal Poly Pomona         37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.99m  37.80m       
  7 Katelynn Homb                Unattached              36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  32.10m  33.92m  36.49m       
  8 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          36.48m     119-08 
      32.71m  FOUL  36.48m  34.76m       
  9 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           35.22m     115-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  35.22m  FOUL       
 10 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  FOUL  34.56m  FOUL       
 11 Erica Glassl                 Azusa Pacific           34.48m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.48m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            19.84m      65-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.84m  FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                34.86m     114-04 
 -- Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                  FOUL            
     x   FOUL              
 -- Esther Timmermans            Vanguard                  FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kimberly Orpinela            Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL             
 -- Mikaila Davis                Concordia (Cal)           FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
         FOUL              
 -- Maree Drennan                Vanguard                  FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                  FOUL            
     x      FOUL           
 -- Sydney Swonigan              Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
     x   FOUL               
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 180-00  4/14/2000   Windy Dean, New York Athletic Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m  39.96m  37.01m  36.70m       
  2 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  37.85m  39.95m  35.71m       
  3 Linda Cohn                   Unattached              39.16m     128-06 
      34.29m  38.90m  39.16m  34.74m       
  4 Whitney Fairbanks            Southern Utah           38.97m     127-10 
      37.29m  FOUL  FOUL  38.97m       
  5 Milika Tuivanuavou           Fresno Pacific          38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  36.57m  34.27m  37.46m       
  6 Aletha Vassilakis            UC San Diego            37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  34.18m  35.26m  33.40m       
  7 Haley Libuit                 UC San Diego            37.51m     123-01 
      33.61m  31.91m  37.51m  27.54m       
  8 Christiana Coughlin          La Verne                36.43m     119-06 
      35.45m  35.40m  36.43m  34.49m       
  9 Samantha Gutierrez           CSU Los Angeles         36.40m     119-05 
      FOUL  33.22m  36.40m  FOUL       
 10 Cheyenne Thatcher            Southern Utah           35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  34.98m  33.66m       
 11 Sarah Swalberg               Southern Utah           34.30m     112-06 
      31.03m  33.11m  FOUL  34.30m       
 12 Britlyn Garrett              Club Northwest          33.98m     111-06 
      ND  ND  33.98m  ND       
 13 Madison Summers              Southern Utah           33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  30.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Megan VanWinkle              Azusa Pacific           39.06m     128-02 
      30.34m  34.80m  FOUL  39.06m       
  2 Jazmine Lewis                UC Riverside            37.96m     124-06 
      35.38m  36.69m  37.96m  32.53m        
  3 Sarah Wright                 Caltech                 36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  31.59m  31.89m  34.00m       
  4 Breanna Leslie               Azusa Pacific           35.20m     115-06 
      33.09m  32.03m  35.20m  34.76m       
  5 Leah Jaeger                  Concordia (Cal)         34.34m     112-08 
      34.34m  30.58m  31.61m  28.12m       
  6 Jackie Kroll                 Claremont-M-S           32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  31.59m       
  7 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  30.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              30.86m     101-03 
      27.97m  25.98m  30.45m  30.86m       
  9 Kylie Scott                  Redlands                30.79m     101-00 
      30.07m  28.29m  30.36m  30.79m       
 10 Kristan Holding              Westmont                30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m  30.73m  28.52m  28.04m       
 11 Amanda Horowitz              UC San Diego            29.80m      97-09 
      25.81m  29.47m  29.62m  29.80m       
 12 Jessica Jelf-Albert          Westmont                28.61m      93-10 
      25.38m  27.66m  28.61m  27.08m       
 13 Tiffany Tate                 Cal Poly Pomona         28.16m      92-05 
      20.64m  24.33m  28.16m  FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1 Shaye Maurer                 Southern Utah           32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  28.33m  30.19m  29.83m      
  2 Gabby Gulliano               CSU Bakersfield         31.66m     103-10 
      30.57m  31.66m  31.31m  FOUL      
  3 Erin Zwinger                 Cal Poly Pomona         31.50m     103-04 
      28.74m  FOUL  FOUL  31.50m      
  4 Kayla Cribbs                 La Verne                31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  26.06m  25.75m  FOUL      
  5 Courtney Smith               Fresno Pacific          29.68m      97-04 
      28.94m  29.68m  27.69m  28.68m      
  6 Bridget Connor               Caltech                 29.31m      96-02 
      29.31m  27.06m  27.84m  28.78m        
  7 Maddie Smith                 Redlands                28.80m      94-06 
      25.65m  FOUL  28.80m  26.28m       
  8 Lauren Nance                 Fresno Pacific          26.53m      87-00 
      24.74m  26.53m  FOUL  25.55m      
  9 Jordan Castro                Azusa Pacific           26.11m      85-08 
      24.99m  22.40m  24.88m  26.11m      
 10 Hannah Jacobson              Westmont                26.09m      85-07 
      20.37m  26.09m  23.09m  25.08m      
 11 Juliet Su                    Caltech                 25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  23.89m  23.99m  25.89m      
 12 Ellen Yamasaki               Pomona-Pitzer           24.87m      81-07 
      21.94m  23.53m  24.87m         
 13 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                24.35m      79-11 
      20.52m  24.35m  23.03m         
Flight  4  
  1 Allie Hadley                 Cal Lutheran            37.87m     124-03 
      34.75m  35.01m  35.71m  37.87m      
  2 Lynnea Palazzolo             Whittier                27.50m      90-03 
      19.99m  20.87m  22.06m  27.50m      
  3 Angelyn Caldwell             La Verne                26.90m      88-03 
      PASS  20.90m  FOUL  26.90m      
  4 Christina Gonzalez           Whittier                25.93m      85-01 
      21.99m  22.93m  23.13m  25.93m      
  5 Veronica Bradley             UC San Diego            25.01m      82-01 
      23.65m  21.60m  22.58m  25.01m      
  6 Elizabeth Estrada            La Verne                24.63m      80-10 
      23.58m  24.63m  23.24m  23.18m      
  7 Alison Drennan               Vanguard                24.14m      79-02 
      21.74m  24.14m  21.23m  22.88m       
  8 Adrianne Austin              Vanguard                23.96m      78-07 
      23.43m  20.73m  21.05m  23.96m      
  9 Rachel Falomir               Vanguard                23.40m      76-09 
      21.17m  19.91m  23.40m  20.17m      
 10 Maree Drennan                Vanguard                23.01m      75-06 
      18.31m  16.83m  23.01m  19.26m      
 11 Kathi Kirkeby                Cal Lutheran            21.24m      69-08 
      20.12m  20.32m  19.15m  21.24m      
 12 Danielle Littleton           Unattached              21.17m      69-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.17m  FOUL      
 13 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran            20.47m      67-02 
      20.47m  17.74m  15.07m  18.72m      
 14 Stephanie Timmer             U.S. Paralympics        16.88m      55-04 
      13.89m  16.88m  14.75m  16.75m      
 15 Viridiana Trujillo           Fresno Pacific          11.89m      39-00 
      11.89m  11.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.30  4/10/2010   Rion Pierre, Great Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacific            10.27! 
  2 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.40  
  3 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            10.49  
  4 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 10.59  
  5 Michael Hern                 UC Riverside             10.72  
  6 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon             10.78  
  7 Jeff Alley                   Southern Utah            11.08  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 kemar marsden                Unattached               10.46  
  2 Yusef Merriweather           UCLA                     10.57  
  3 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            10.74  
  4 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon             10.83  
  5 Keith Rose                   UC San Diego             10.89  
  6 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 10.96  
  7 Oliver Smith                 Grand Canyon             11.01  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.79  
  2 Jacob Lady                   Unattached               10.86  
  3 Damon Dees                   Unattached               10.94  
  4 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          11.07  
  5 christopher Todd             Double Pillar            11.08  
  6 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 11.10  
  7 Floyd Jackson                CSU Los Angeles          11.19  
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pomona          10.84  
  2 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               10.99  
  3 Chris Moody                  Concordia (Cal)          11.04  
  4 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          11.07  
  5 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l            11.23  
  6 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          11.24  
  7 Jamil Smith                  Unattached               11.50  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Jonathan Tiggs               Point Loma               10.81  
  2 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            10.93  
  3 Titus VanHook                Pomona-Pitzer            10.95  
  4 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           11.10  
  5 Anthony Wang                 UC San Diego             11.17  
Section  6     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 10.90  
  2 Caius Radu                   Unattached               11.11  
  3 Carlos Ramses Ruíz López     Zeit Schnell             11.14  
  4 James Francis                La Verne                 11.21  
  5 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 11.37  
  6 Jordan Smith                 Biola                    11.45  
 -- Justin Reeves                Cal Lutheran                DQ  
Section  7     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 11.17  
  1 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           11.17  
  3 Kenneth Warner               Unattached               11.26  
  4 Cameron Vaughan              Azusa Pacific            11.32  
  5 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l            11.50  
  6 Caleb Fiedor                 Fresno Pacific           11.59  
  7 Cameron Campbell             Biola                    11.62  
  8 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal)          11.77  
Section  8     Wind: -0.9
  1 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 11.42  
  2 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  11.44  
  3 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            11.46  
  4 Jeffrey Ramos                Unattached               11.75  
  5 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal)          11.77  
  6 Blayr Stone                  La Verne                 11.81  
  7 Isaac Perez                  Halcones Club            12.03  
  8 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           12.09  
Section  9     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            11.11  
  2 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               11.27  
  3 Will Shannon                 Claremont-M-S            11.40  
  4 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 11.64  
  5 Anthony Hall                 CSU Los Angeles          11.86  
Section  10     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Charles Slominski            Unattached               11.42  
  2 Darnell Crawford             Concordia (Cal)          11.57  
  3 Samy Hamdouche               Unattached               11.59  
  4 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 11.73  
  5 Wes Willams                  US Paralympics           12.11  
  6 Ellexis Gillette             US Paralympics           12.21  
Section  11     Wind: -0.1
  1 Qwynn Montgomery             Unattached               11.07  
  2 Charles Chisom               Occidental               11.14  
  3 Michael Gil                  Unattached               11.36  
  4 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 11.42  
  5 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 11.61  
  6 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (Cal)          11.69  
Section  12     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Stirley Jones                Unattached               10.95  
  2 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S            11.35  
  3 Martin Arce                  Mirmidones Club          11.47  
  4 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            11.61  
  5 Jacob Ayers                  Redlands                 11.67  
  5 Joshua Su                    Point Loma               11.67  
  7 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             11.68  
Section  13     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 11.57  
  2 Anthony Walker               Whittier                 11.69  
  3 Bentley Tran                 Redlands                 11.74  
  4 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               11.79  
  5 LeFelton Traxler             Whittier                 11.89  
  6 Avi Thaker                   Claremont-M-S            11.96  
  7 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 12.02  
  8 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           12.09  
Section  14     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Jason Bandong                CSU San Marcos           11.64  
  2 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             11.93  
  3 Rob Brown                    US Paralympics           11.98  
  4 Diedrick Joseph              elite  healt             12.08  
  5 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached               12.65  
  6 Albert Nicholson             elite  healt             12.80  
Section  15     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Abraham Alvarez              Mirmidones Club          11.82  
  2 David Lantow                 Whittier                 11.89  
  3 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 11.96  
  4 Christopher Rojas            Claremont-M-S            12.02  
  5 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 12.17  
  6 Norris Lee                   Fresno Pacific           12.18  
  7 Trent Blair                  U.S. Paralympics         12.71  
Section  16     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  12.33  
  2 Joseph T Patridge II         Unattached               12.53  
  3 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               12.99  
  4 Philip Hill                  elite  healt             13.09  
  5 Eugene Bulkin                Caltech                  14.32  
  6 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         15.04  
Section  17     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics         14.21  
  2 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         15.59  
  3 Brendan Driscoll             U.S. Paralympics         16.82  
  4 Ranjit Steiner               U.S. Paralympics         17.26  
  5 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         20.81  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacific            20.73  
  2 kemar marsden                Unattached               21.16  
  2 Fred Taylor                  Grand Canyon             21.16  
  4 Preston Myers                Southern Utah            21.36  
  5 Brent Gray                   Primetechniques          21.44  
  6 Oliver Smith                 Grand Canyon             21.88  
  7 Jonathan Tiggs               Point Loma               21.96  
  8 Mikio Bain                   Grand Canyon             22.04  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Tanner Terry                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.51  
  2 Pete Lauderdale              UCLA                     21.62  
  3 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal)          21.81  
  4 Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon             21.98  
  5 Terrell White Jr             Unattached               22.00  
  6 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon             22.02  
  7 Floyd Jackson                CSU Los Angeles          22.79  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.64  
  2 Taylor Browning              Redlands                 21.78  
  3 Jeff Macdonald               Claremont-M-S            21.79  
  4 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 21.83  
  5 Jackson Powell               CSU Los Angeles          22.30  
  6 Bryan Adams                  Unattached               22.44  
  7 montrail brooks              Unattached               22.70  
  8 Jared MacLeod                Unattached               22.76  
Section  4     Wind: 1.4 
  1 James Howell                 Unattached               21.89  
  2 Ronald Douglas               Azusa Pacific            21.95  
  3 Chris Moody                  Concordia (Cal)          22.11  
  4 Nguyen Pham                  CSU San Marcos           22.17  
  5 Brian Crane                  Cal Poly Pomona          22.28  
  6 Brendyn Heath                CSU San Marcos           22.38  
  7 Jacob Lady                   Unattached               22.79  
  8 christopher Todd             Double Pillar            23.05  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Andre Chapman                UCLA                     22.21  
  2 Michael Hern                 UC Riverside             22.32  
  3 Matthew Sloane               Pomona-Pitzer            22.35  
  4 Justin Schneider             Claremont-M-S            22.48  
  5 Joey Colucci                 Redlands                 22.53  
  6 Tyler Moore                  Westmont                 22.56  
  7 Robert Oshodin               La Verne                 22.83  
  8 Martin Arce                  Mirmidones Club          23.24  
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Jonathan Padron              Occidental               22.14  
  2 Carlos Ramses Ruíz López     Zeit Schnell             22.47  
  3 Mudathir Nassor              ASPIRE ACADE             22.53  
  4 Qwynn Montgomery             Unattached               22.58  
  5 Justus Mora                  CSU Bakersfield          22.59  
  6 andres perezchica            Unattached               22.85  
  7 SeDale Barkley               CSU Los Angeles          22.87  
  8 Landon Roett                 Calgary Int'l            23.08  
Section  7     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Caius Radu                   Unattached               22.68  
  2 Matthew Turkington           CSU Bakersfield          22.80  
  3 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           22.93  
  3 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  22.93  
  5 David Brown                  US Paralympics           24.27  
  6 Rolland Jay Slade            US Paralympics           24.35  
Section  8     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Anthony Bryant               Azusa Pacific            22.39  
  2 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            22.51  
  3 Dane Turney                  La Verne                 22.80  
  4 Scott Mele                   Whittier                 22.84  
  5 Caleb Fiedor                 Fresno Pacific           23.07  
  6 Jake Weyerhaeuser            Claremont-M-S            23.10  
  7 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona          23.22  
  8 Brice Nzeukou                Caltech                  23.36  
Section  9     Wind: -0.4
  1 Walfrido Rodriguez           UCLA                     22.26  
  2 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           22.33  
  3 Khalid Al-Shaharani          ASPIRE ACADE             23.08  
  4 Avi Sheldon                  Pomona-Pitzer            23.18  
  5 Alex Bymoen                  Calgary Int'l            23.41  
  6 Dominic Woods                La Verne                 23.84  
  7 Isaac Perez                  Halcones Club            24.23  
  8 Alan Brown                   CSU San Marcos           24.25  
Section  10     Wind: -0.5
  1 Richard Nakaoka              Unattached               23.14  
  2 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            23.66  
  3 Daniel Cameron               Unattached               23.77  
  4 Sean Chatmon                 Whittier                 23.94  
  5 Aaron DeWatteville           Concordia (Cal)          24.04  
  6 David Lantow                 Whittier                 24.57  
  7 David Mitchell               CSU Bakersfield          25.06  
Section  11     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Derek deVera                 Redlands                 23.46  
  2 Nick Aguliar                 La Verne                 23.71  
  3 Joshua Su                    Point Loma               23.79  
  4 Christopher Rojas            Claremont-M-S            23.93  
  5 Jacob Ayers                  Redlands                 23.96  
  6 Rob Brown                    US Paralympics           24.19  
  7 Jakub Nowicki                Pomona-Pitzer            24.50  
  8 Mathieu Koontz               La Verne                 25.17  
Section  12     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Keith Chambers               TrackWest                23.65  
  2 Anthony Walker               Whittier                 23.91  
  3 Gregory Capra                Occidental               24.09  
  4 LeFelton Traxler             Whittier                 24.53  
  5 David Langston               Vanguard                 24.59  
  6 Antwon Chatmon               Whittier                 24.69  
  7 Taylor Kass                  Redlands                 24.73  
  8 Josh Spalding                Fresno Pacific           24.88  
Section  13     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                 24.39  
  2 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  24.67  
  3 Victor Duan                  Caltech                  25.04  
  4 Eugene Bulkin                Caltech                  29.01  
  5 Trevor Wallace               U.S. Paralympics         30.31  
  6 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics         31.32  
Section  14     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               21.45  
  2 Daniel Fortenko              UCLA                     21.95  
  3 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           22.19  
  4 Angelo Acosta                Whittier                 23.33  
  5 Khayree Jones                La Verne                 24.78  
  6 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         33.50  
  7 Ranjit Steiner               U.S. Paralympics         34.04  
Section  15     Wind: -1.9
  1 German Fabela                Whittier                 21.95  
  2 Justin Reeves                Cal Lutheran             23.73  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.62  4/17/1998   Greg Haughton, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Terrell White Jr             Unattached               47.78  
  2 Sean Williams Minguez        Spain                    48.07  
  3 Trey Williams                Concordia (Cal)          48.24  
  4 James Howell                 Unattached               48.33  
  5 montrail brooks              Unattached               48.65  
  6 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.69  
  7 Leonard Stanley              CSU Los Angeles          49.44  
Section  2  
  1 BJ Smith                     UC Riverside             48.77  
  2 LaRon Taylor                 CSU Los Angeles          48.94  
  3 Dallin Tavoian               Southern Utah            49.11  
  4 Gregory Hook                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.39  
  5 Gregory Veals                CSU Los Angeles          49.51  
  6 David Klarer                 UCLA                     50.87  
Section  3  
  1 Dylan Gates                  UC Riverside             49.02  
  2 Anthony Bryant               Azusa Pacific            49.36  
  3 Riley McKee                  Azusa Pacific            49.39  
  4 Thomas Watkins               CSU Los Angeles          49.81  
  5 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon             50.09  
  6 Michael Pare                 UC Riverside             50.12  
  7 Matthew Hamlett              Cal Lutheran             50.32  
  8 Darren Centi                 Redlands                 51.47  
Section  4  
  1 Chung Pham                   CSU San Marcos           49.34  
  2 Cory Crawford                Azusa Pacific            50.42  
  3 Nate Ford                    UC San Diego             50.47  
  4 Samuel Bettencourt           Whittier                 50.78  
  5 David Guinasso               UC San Diego             50.80  
  6 Connor Mamikunian            UC San Diego             51.15  
  7 Bryan Avendano               Westmont                 51.55  
Section  5  
  1 Alex Nieves                  Occidental               50.78  
  2 Antwain Morgan               Redlands                 50.93  
  3 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             51.14  
  4 Ari Davis                    Claremont-M-S            51.24  
  5 Burtland Dixon               CSU San Marcos           51.42  
  6 Ryan Shorey                  Redlands                 51.70  
  7 Chris Roberts                Capital City TC          53.28  
Section  6  
  1 Jon-Thomas Royston           Concordia (Cal)          51.08  
  2 Eric Castro                  Halcones Club            51.46  
  3 Blake Leeper                 US Paralympics           52.20  
  4 Brent Ruth                   CSU San Marcos           52.28  
  5 Keith Chambers               TrackWest                52.82  
  6 Fred Barrientos              CSU Los Angeles          52.91  
  7 Ali Holakoui                 Pomona-Pitzer            53.76  
  8 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             53.79  
Section  7  
  1 Robert McElwaine             Pomona-Pitzer            52.10  
  2 Angelo Acosta                Whittier                 52.38  
  3 David Brown                  US Paralympics           54.18  
  4 Rolland Jay Slade            US Paralympics           54.24  
  5 Kenton Freemuth              Pomona-Pitzer            55.06  
  6 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               55.51  
Section  8  
  1 Colin Briggs                 Unattached               53.27  
  2 Jakub Nowicki                Pomona-Pitzer            53.36  
  3 Alexis Avila                 Cal Lutheran             54.15  
  4 David Langston               Vanguard                 54.73  
  5 Scott Ashimine               La Verne                 54.84  
  6 Conor Woodlief               Azusa Pacific            55.46  
Section  9  
  1 Adam Kazub                   Unattached               54.47  
  2 Kyle Quintero                Unattached               54.59  
  3 Kevin Yei                    Caltech                  54.67  
  4 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            55.75  
  5 Brian Cohn                   Pomona-Pitzer            56.43  
  6 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           58.20  
  7 Phillip Vialpando            Unattached               60.98  
Section  10  
  1 Kevin Curbelo                Whittier                 47.92  
  2 Alex Monsiviaiz              UCLA                     50.16  
  3 Philip Kostelnik             UCLA                     50.25  
  4 Dan Miller                   Cal Lutheran             51.22  
  5 Conor Finfrock               Cal Lutheran             51.85  
  6 Raul Moreno                  Cal Baptist              58.00  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stephan Bullard              Grand Canyon           1:50.15  
  2 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            1:51.75  
  3 Marrico Greenhowe            TrackWest              1:51.76  
  4 Micky Cobrin                 Unattached             1:53.46  
  5 Jon Lee                      Southern Utah          1:53.59  
  6 Raul Arcos                   Nike Team Run LA       1:55.41  
  7 Kevin Gonzales               UCLA                   2:01.85  
Section  2  
  1 Mikey Davila                 Empire Pro             1:52.38  
  2 Robert Blackwell             Concordia (Cal)        1:52.67  
  3 Alberto Camacho              Unattached             1:53.56  
  4 Dustin Herold                Unattached             1:53.72  
  5 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            1:53.77  
  6 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:53.90  
  7 Aaron Potts                  Azusa Pacific          1:54.76  
  8 Jordan Senko                 Unattached             1:54.96  
  9 Abubaker Haydar              ASPIRE ACADE           1:56.05  
 10 Rasmus Bengtsson             New Zealand            1:56.18  
 11 Matthew Kiesz                A Runner's C           1:57.79  
Section  3  
  1 Thomas Marshall              Redlands               1:54.17  
  2 Evan Molineux                Claremont-M-S          1:54.71  
  3 Dominick Allen               Cal Lutheran           1:55.87  
  4 Eric Brockhoff               CSU San Marcos         1:56.49  
  5 Ashraf Mathkour              Claremont-M-S          1:57.05  
  6 Andrew Verdin                Unattached             1:57.46  
  7 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               1:57.86  
  8 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           1:58.15  
  9 Josh Gardner                 Southern Utah          1:58.40  
 10 Brian Glassey                Unattached             1:59.18  
Section  4  
  1 John Gilbertson              The Masters            1:53.31  
  2 Matt Shiney                  Westmont               1:55.86  
  3 Jonathan DeGroot             Redlands               1:56.10  
  4 Kai Gamble                   Grand Canyon           1:57.02  
  5 Mac Hightower                Claremont-M-S          1:57.35  
  6 Elijah Rono                  Southern Utah          1:57.93  
  7 Marcus Cummings              UC Riverside           1:58.17  
  8 Julian Hernandez             Cal Baptist            1:58.49  
  9 Jacob Zambrano               Unattached             2:00.50  
 10 Larry Carr                   Track West             2:01.46  
Section  5  
  1 Nathan Evans                 Westmont               1:55.26  
  2 Shane Kunselman              Claremont-M-S          1:57.05  
  3 Sho Kodera                   UC San Diego           1:57.30  
  4 Sam Baker                    Azusa Pacific          1:57.49  
  5 Marvin Ortiz                 Fresno Pacific         1:58.04  
  6 Tanner Mahoney               CSU San Marcos         1:58.26  
  7 Michael Quick                Calgary Int'l          1:58.35  
  8 David Donner                 Westmont               1:59.81  
  9 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             2:00.13  
 10 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            2:00.78  
 11 Mike Bevacqua                Fresno Pacific         2:02.38  
 12 moises martinez              Unattached             2:06.67  
Section  6  
  1 Tim Gore                     BSK RUNNING            1:57.23  
  2 Jevin Tyron                  Azusa Pacific          1:59.70  
  3 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos         1:59.72  
  4 Arvind Rao                   UC San Diego           1:59.80  
  5 Diego Aguirre                Unattached             2:00.08  
  6 Duncan Ashby                 Unattached             2:00.41  
  7 Pedro Maldanado              CSU San Marcos         2:00.50  
  8 Scott MacKay                 Calgary Int'l          2:02.32  
Section  7  
  1 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            1:57.21  
  2 Mich Hamlin                  Cal Poly Pomona        1:58.32  
  3 Isaac Thompkins              Westmont               1:59.45  
  4 Will Clausen                 Claremont-M-S          1:59.92  
  5 Joseph Privitelli            Cal Lutheran           2:00.32  
  6 Paul Anderson                Westmont               2:00.61  
  7 Adam Schiller                Claremont-M-S          2:01.12  
  8 Dominic Sabido               Cal Baptist            2:01.92  
 -- Jarrick Wenslow              O'Brien's Army              DQ  
Section  8  
  1 John Purcell                 Concordia (Cal)        1:58.74  
  2 Derik Harrison               Redlands               1:59.13  
  3 Khayree Jones                La Verne               2:00.71  
  4 Mike Kloha                   UC San Diego           2:01.06  
  5 Ronald Larrieu               Loyola Marymount       2:01.20  
  6 Stephen Phelps               Vanguard               2:01.23  
  7 Damien Demaj                 Unattached             2:02.64  
  8 Daniel Swann                 Cal Baptist            2:02.65  
  9 Matt Varghese                Claremont-M-S          2:02.95  
 10 Jason Tsugawa                O'Brien's Army         2:03.00  
 11 AJ Sanchez                   Unattached             2:04.53  
 12 Sebastian Cervantes          BAJA                   2:04.57  
Section  9  
  1 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               2:00.78  
  2 Antonio Rivera               Unattached             2:01.34  
  3 Jason Duarte                 CSU San Marcos         2:01.50  
  4 Anthony Girolamo             CSU San Marcos         2:01.78  
  5 Ignacio Flores               Unattached             2:03.10  
  6 Mark Shimmin                 CSU San Marcos         2:03.31  
  7 Cortland Henderson           Claremont-M-S          2:05.66  
  8 Mark Newport                 Unattached             2:06.45  
  9 Josue Gonzalez               O'Brien's Army         2:06.48  
 10 Jonathan Delgado             Unattached             2:07.16  
 11 jesus martinez               Unattached             2:13.36  
 12 Matt Kutugata                New Zealand            2:17.95  
Section  10  
  1 Andrew Palmer                Pomona-Pitzer          2:01.65  
  2 Artem Pyryev                 Fresno Pacific         2:02.57  
  3 Josh Christensen             Westmont               2:04.02  
  4 tim harvey                   osxc                   2:04.26  
  5 Luis Garnica                 Unattached             2:05.27  
  6 Thomas Tran                  O'Brien's Army         2:06.51  
  7 Elmer Shelevy                Unattached             2:06.70  
  8 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield        2:06.99  
  9 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             2:07.46  
Section  11  
  1 Tyler Wilson                 Point Loma             2:04.75  
  2 Bryan Ngo                    O'Brien's Army         2:07.09  
  3 Eddie Tang                   O'Brien's Army         2:08.02  
  4 Joshua Richard               Unattached             2:08.04  
  5 Vincent Bui                  osxc                   2:08.69  
  6 Robert Garcia                Redlands               2:08.98  
  7 Daniel Okabe                 Vanguard               2:09.45  
  8 Noah Lopez                   osxc                   2:09.52  
  9 Brant Jones                  Point Loma             2:10.91  
 10 Hugo Flores                  Unattached             2:12.66  
 11 David Solis                  Cal Baptist            2:13.04  
 12 Richard Nesel                Unattached             2:19.60  
Section  12  
  1 Perrin Hess                  Redlands               2:09.49  
  2 ryan ohara                   osxc                   2:10.16  
  3 Exabiier Bars                O'Brien's Army         2:10.70  
  4 Austin Teece                 Claremont-M-S          2:11.30  
  5 Jeff Mettler                 O'Brien's Army         2:12.64  
  6 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             2:13.15  
  7 Alex Evangelista             O'Brien's Army         2:14.73  
  8 Jacky Loh                    O'Brien's Army         2:15.11  
  9 Adrian Agudelo               osxc                   2:16.03  
 10 Remington Henderson          Claremont-M-S          2:16.60  
Section  13  
  1 shawn douglas                Compton Lyte           2:07.58  
  2 Chris Chen                   O'Brien's Army         2:16.07  
  3 Allen Smith                  Unattached             2:17.87  
  4 Alexander Zou                Pomona-Pitzer          2:18.37  
  5 Oliver Artiga                O'Brien's Army         2:19.70  
  6 Austin Che                   O'Brien's Army         2:22.43  
  7 Zachary Price                O'Brien's Army         2:22.88  
  8 Joseph Barajas               O'Brien's Army         2:23.27  
  9 Elias Fuentes                O'Brien's Army         2:23.74  
 10 Alan Carlos                  osxc                   2:23.77  
 11 Immer Acosta                 O'Brien's Army         2:25.08  
Section  14  
  1 Sean Davis                   UCLA                   1:55.42  
  2 Walfrido Rodriguez           UCLA                   2:00.05  
  3 Tyler Brown                  UCLA                   2:00.63  
  4 David Avila                  Cal Lutheran           2:04.35  
  5 Andre Chapman                UCLA                   2:06.42  
  6 Hunter Holthaus              Redlands               2:06.63  
  7 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               2:11.99  
  8 Jarron Helbock               Redlands               2:13.04  
  9 Kento Sie                    O'Brien's Army         2:16.29  
 10 Kevin Hsu                    O'Brien's Army         2:16.54  
 11 Evan Chuu                    O'Brien's Army         2:18.62  
 12 Jason Fong                   O'Brien's Army         2:20.45  
 13 Henry Lwin                   O'Brien's Army         2:24.06  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Will Leer                    Nike                   3:44.96  
  2 Forest Braden                Bruin Bruisers         3:47.87  
  3 John Gilbertson              The Masters            3:49.10  
  4 Brandon Johnson              HSI- Empire            3:50.46  
  5 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached             3:50.89  
  6 Michael Vercoe-Curtis        New Zealand            3:51.09  
  7 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          3:53.49  
  8 Evan Malone-White            Unattached             3:54.12  
  9 Reid Hunter                  New Zealand            3:54.80  
 10 Jordan Senko                 Unattached             3:54.83  
 11 Sergio Olivarrias            Unattached             3:55.74  
 12 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Utah          3:57.76  
 13 Andrew Daedler               Biola                  4:02.99  
 14 Tim Rowberry                 Unattached             4:06.16  
Section  2  
  1 Cole Williams                Unattached             3:54.77  
  2 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            3:55.48  
  3 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego           3:55.89  
  4 Aaron Potts                  Azusa Pacific          3:56.35  
  5 John Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona        3:56.42  
  6 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona        3:57.07  
  7 Danny Ledesma                Biola                  3:57.39  
  8 Michael Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount       3:58.07  
  9 John Hart                    Southern Utah          3:58.38  
 10 Colin Smith                  Occidental             3:58.62  
 11 Anthony Heredia              UC San Diego           3:58.94  
 12 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:59.17  
 13 Quinn Chasan                 Claremont-M-S          3:59.51  
 14 Andrew Verdin                Unattached             4:00.47  
 15 Eric Brockhoff               CSU San Marcos         4:00.92  
 16 Michael McCabe               UCLA                   4:01.86  
 17 Douglas Petree               Loyola Marymount       4:02.06  
 18 Ryan Phillips                Azusa Pacific          4:03.16  
 19 Nelson Lopez                 team pupusas           4:03.72  
 20 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            4:04.25  
 21 Zack Torres                  UCLA                   4:12.04  
Section  3  
  1 Dallas Nord                  Fresno Pacific         3:57.37  
  2 Estevan De La Rosa           O'Brien's Army         4:00.46  
  3 Brandon Kocmoud              Grand Canyon           4:00.79  
  4 Conner Smith                 CSU San Marcos         4:01.24  
  5 andres perezchica            Unattached             4:01.53  
  6 Easton Tackett               CSU San Marcos         4:02.55  
  7 Kwin Keuter                  Unattached             4:02.92  
  8 Sam Baker                    Azusa Pacific          4:03.24  
  9 Justin Jones                 Claremont-M-S          4:03.35  
 10 Dominick Reinhold            Pomona-Pitzer          4:04.08  
 11 William Ebiner               Cal Poly Pomona        4:05.09  
 12 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached             4:05.74  
 13 Jason Duarte                 CSU San Marcos         4:06.21  
 14 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       4:07.00  
 15 Daniel Gibson                Loyola Marymount       4:08.83  
 16 Tyson Boyer                  Southern Utah          4:12.87  
 17 Adam Kelly-Strong            Unattached             4:18.35  
Section  4  
  1 Carlos Lopez                 UC Riverside           3:58.74  
  2 Brian Sutter                 Claremont-M-S          4:00.44  
  3 Eric Martin                  Caltech                4:01.64  
  4 Paul Anderson                Westmont               4:01.83  
  5 Ishmael Rodriguez            CSU San Marcos         4:05.45  
  6 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               4:05.96  
  7 Cristobal Gutierrez          La Verne               4:06.07  
  8 Alexander Pien               Caltech                4:06.14  
  9 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech                4:06.61  
 10 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-M-S          4:07.02  
 11 Mike Kloha                   UC San Diego           4:07.75  
 12 Stephen Phelps               Vanguard               4:09.28  
 13 Michael Cork                 Pomona-Pitzer          4:09.83  
 14 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           4:10.41  
 15 Andrew Imthurn               Occidental             4:10.69  
 16 Paulo Carrillo               Unattached             4:12.35  
 17 Sam Worley                   Loyola Marymount       4:12.95  
 18 Joel Kirk                    Claremont-M-S          4:15.64  
 19 Thomas Tran                  O'Brien's Army         4:19.64  
 20 Elmer Shelevy                Unattached             4:20.58  
 21 Andrew Segraves              Pomona-Pitzer          4:22.88  
 22 Robert Langat                Pomona-Pitzer          4:30.63  
Section  5  
  1 Bryan Hayes                  La Verne               4:12.42  
  2 Alex Poyhonen                Claremont-M-S          4:13.57  
  3 Brian Tressler               Unattached             4:14.52  
  4 Shane Brinson                Biola                  4:14.71  
  5 Josue Gonzalez               O'Brien's Army         4:15.15  
  6 Jack Wilson                  Claremont-M-S          4:15.77  
  7 Scott Hallak                 Cal Poly Pomona        4:16.90  
  8 AJ Sanchez                   Unattached             4:17.51  
  9 Jason Tsugawa                O'Brien's Army         4:18.06  
 10 Jayden Earlywine             La Verne               4:18.68  
 11 Perrin Hess                  Redlands               4:20.22  
 12 Scott Margiotta              Whittier               4:20.86  
 13 Hunter Holthaus              Redlands               4:21.66  
 14 Juan Ramirez                 Unattached             4:23.12  
 15 Ted Breslow                  La Verne               4:23.31  
 16 Jonathan Delgado             Unattached             4:23.67  
 17 Sebastian Cervantes          BAJA                   4:25.85  
 18 Sheridan Grant               Pomona-Pitzer          4:28.05  
 19 shaun stevenson              Unattached             4:28.97  
 20 Miles Sustayta               Cal Baptist            4:29.07  
 21 jesus martinez               Unattached             4:32.33  
Section  6  
  1 Michael Smith                Unattached             4:16.24  
  2 Alexander Anemogianns        Caltech                4:16.59  
  3 Daniel Okabe                 Vanguard               4:23.50  
  4 Nicholas Rodriguez           Unattached             4:23.95  
  5 Jarron Helbock               Redlands               4:24.73  
  6 Robert Garcia                Redlands               4:25.30  
  7 Alec Koh                     Claremont-M-S          4:25.43  
  8 Chris Chen                   O'Brien's Army         4:27.08  
  9 Joshua Richard               Unattached             4:28.32  
 10 Jeff Mettler                 O'Brien's Army         4:28.81  
 11 Jesus Ambriz                 CSU Bakersfield        4:29.25  
 12 Shady Makar                  O'Brien's Army         4:29.81  
 13 Joseph Barajas               O'Brien's Army         4:29.97  
 14 Alex Evangelista             O'Brien's Army         4:30.65  
 15 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           4:31.62  
 16 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont-M-S          4:32.41  
 17 Rudy Castro                  CSU Bakersfield        4:36.96  
 18 Tyler Norden                 Point Loma             4:37.20  
 19 Zachary Price                O'Brien's Army         4:38.21  
Section  7  
  1 Alex Monsiviaiz              UCLA                   4:00.81  
  2 Philip Kostelnik             UCLA                   4:02.73  
  3 Alan Menezes                 Caltech                4:18.40  
  4 Noel Villagomez              Fresno Pacific         4:33.15  
  5 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               4:35.56  
  6 Colin Borden                 Westmont               4:36.16  
  7 Jared Forte                  Caltech                4:36.47  
  8 Brian Nelson                 SoCal Track Club       4:38.61  
  9 Robert Barnes                Redlands               4:40.64  
 10 Kento Sie                    O'Brien's Army         4:41.49  
 11 Austin Che                   O'Brien's Army         4:41.96  
 12 Evan Chuu                    O'Brien's Army         4:41.98  
 13 Oliver Artiga                O'Brien's Army         4:42.86  
 14 Juan Adame                   Caltech                4:42.98  
 15 Chris Lee                    O'Brien's Army         4:46.68  
 16 Brandon Tsao                 O'Brien's Army         4:50.13  
 17 Henry Lwin                   O'Brien's Army         4:53.18  
 18 Mark Lorden                  Caltech                4:53.80  
 19 Tab Backman                  Top Speed Runnin       4:54.05  
 20 Chris Hostetler              Pepperdine             5:00.88  
 21 Alex Wang                    Caltech                5:03.79  
 22 Anders Crowell               Top Speed Runnin       5:06.45  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joshua Gomez                 Concordia (Cal)       14:44.51  
  2 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego          14:47.04  
  3 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego          14:47.12  
  4 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitzer         14:47.93  
  5 Colin Briskman               Claremont-M-S         14:50.95  
  6 William MacNeil              Point Loma            14:55.99  
  7 Peter Buscheck               Azusa Pacific         14:56.08  
  8 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego          14:59.14  
  9 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         14:59.69  
 10 Alexander Johnson            Pomona-Pitzer         15:00.13  
 11 John Hurd                    The Masters           15:05.93  
 12 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-M-S         15:06.16  
 13 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist           15:06.59  
 14 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist           15:09.42  
 15 Kipkorir Mutai               Grand Canyon          15:11.60  
 16 Frank Drevdahl               Unattached            15:16.15  
 17 Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached            15:20.34  
 18 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist           15:23.49  
 19 Benjamin Heck                Unattached            15:24.08  
 20 Javier Banuelos              Whittier              15:24.38  
 21 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-M-S         15:28.49  
 22 Scott Acton                  UC San Diego          15:34.55  
 23 Blake Wanser                 Unattached            15:36.46  
 24 Garrett Pankratz             Unattached            15:39.26  
 25 John Dominguez               Cal Poly Pomona       15:39.75  
 26 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Coll.       15:40.57  
 27 Ryan Lok                     UC San Diego          15:44.78  
 28 Jonathan Rahaeuser           Pepperdine            15:46.70  
 29 Nate Avelos                  CSU San Marcos        15:48.14  
 30 Bob Owlett                   Claremont-M-S         15:49.88  
 31 Charles Morgan               Unattached            15:50.40  
 32 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-M-S         15:51.83  
 33 Camden McAlister             The Masters           16:02.35  
 34 moises martinez              Unattached            16:07.19  
 35 Sean Upson                   Unattached            16:41.96  
 36 Omar Padilla                 Unattached            16:48.70  
Section  2  
  1 Aaron Nguyen                 UC Riverside          15:36.60  
  2 David Erf                    Pomona-Pitzer         15:46.84  
  3 Dan Maxwell                  Claremont-M-S         15:47.51  
  4 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky        Claremont-M-S         15:53.22  
  5 Jack Rogan                   Westmont              15:53.86  
  6 Gustavo Olm                  Running Center        15:56.40  
  7 Jason Luu                    CSU San Marcos        15:56.80  
  8 Cody Kinsman                 Fresno Pacific        15:57.48  
  9 Michael Ignatowich           Caltech               16:02.21  
 10 Zach Speno                   Azusa Pacific         16:05.17  
 11 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-M-S         16:05.49  
 12 Aditya Bhagavathi            Caltech               16:07.69  
 13 Gabe Rios                    Fresno Pacific        16:08.30  
 14 Daniel Eller                 The Masters           16:10.58  
 15 Scott Margiotta              Whittier              16:11.46  
 16 Dylan Poorboy                Point Loma            16:11.99  
 17 Elmer Shelevy                Unattached            16:14.07  
 18 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma            16:16.77  
 19 Matthew Soto                 Concordia (Cal)       16:18.07  
 20 Russell Page                 Claremont-M-S         16:19.64  
 21 Miguel Mejia                 Concordia (Cal)       16:21.28  
 21 James Muller                 Pomona-Pitzer         16:21.28  
 23 Michael Lucero               Concordia (Cal)       16:24.53  
 24 Jordan Scandlyn              Pepperdine            16:25.71  
 25 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific         16:26.09  
 26 David McCaslin               Claremont-M-S         16:26.85  
 27 Devin Pierce                 Azusa Pacific         16:40.12  
 28 Cameron Correa-Henschke      Azusa Pacific         16:40.79  
 29 Dylan Kent                   A Runner's C          16:48.24  
 30 Duncan Davis-Hall            Unattached            16:53.02  
 31 Ian Sheidenberger            Concordia (Cal)       16:54.12  
 32 Jason Blank                  Asics Aggies          16:54.34  
 33 Andrew Atwong                Claremont-M-S         16:58.30  
 34 Steve Schein                 Claremont-M-S         17:00.68  
 35 Doug Daniel                  Fresno Pacific        17:26.86  
 36 Jordan Perry                 Unattached            18:42.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar            14.13  
  2 Tyler Sipes                  Grand Canyon             14.19  
  3 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos           14.61  
  4 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             14.83  
  5 Matthew Harmon               CSU Los Angeles          14.96  
  6 Mudathir Nassor              ASPIRE ACADE             15.30  
  7 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte             15.71  
  8 Khalid Al-Shaharani          ASPIRE ACADE             16.63  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Slater Ezell                 Azusa Pacific            14.90  
  2 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             15.18  
  3 Marc Opena                   Biola                    15.24  
  4 Dylan Salvary                Unattached               15.34  
  5 Kevin Chiao                  UC San Diego             15.36  
  6 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 15.44  
  7 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pomona          15.47  
  8 shawn douglas                Compton Lyte             15.83  
Section  3     Wind: -1.4
  1 Michael Anderson             La Verne                 15.32  
  2 Adam Augustyn                UC San Diego             15.52  
  3 Jacob Hare                   Azusa Pacific            15.57  
  4 Brent Ruth                   CSU San Marcos           15.84  
  5 Javen Correia                Azusa Pacific            17.20  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            15.76  
  2 Colin Briggs                 Unattached               16.18  
  3 Scott Hubbard                CSU Los Angeles          16.30  
  4 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            16.36  
  5 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            16.40  
  6 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             16.45  
  7 Jesse Wong                   Occidental               18.12  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           16.23  
  2 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            16.40  
  3 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  17.14  
  4 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          17.40  
  5 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos           20.19  
Section  6     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona          16.26  
  2 Eric Durrant                 Southern Utah            16.34  
  3 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached               19.09  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Peter Guenther               Unattached               52.54  
  2 Tanner Henry                 Azusa Pacific            53.80  
  3 Jarrett Gonzales             UCLA                     53.90  
  4 John Brinson                 Fresno Pacific           55.09  
  5 Matt Boudreau                Cal Poly Pomona          55.21  
Section  2  
  1 andres perezchica            Unattached               54.47  
  2 Jesse Wong                   Occidental               54.76  
  3 Eric Evans                   UC Riverside             55.42  
  4 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos           56.22  
  5 Francisco Casillas           Unattached               56.33  
Section  3  
  1 Sameer Sedam                 Azusa Pacific            55.04  
  2 Jason Bandong                CSU San Marcos           55.61  
  3 Keenan Smith                 UC San Diego             55.95  
  4 Matt Espy                    Claremont-M-S            56.87  
  5 shawn douglas                Compton Lyte             58.08  
  6 David Baker                  UC San Diego             58.26  
Section  4  
  1 Andrew Cruz                  La Verne                 57.26  
  2 Victor Rodriguez             La Verne                 57.30  
  3 Abraham Alvarez              Mirmidones Club          57.87  
  4 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          58.07  
  5 Bryce Nilsson                Concordia (Cal)          58.18  
  6 Cesar Collins                Halcones Club            59.79  
  7 Alex Reyes                   Fresno Pacific           60.05  
Section  5  
  1 Tyler Nichols                Concordia (Cal)          57.44  
  2 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            58.60  
  3 Riley Stauffer               UC San Diego             60.72  
  4 Pekthra Chhor                Redlands                 62.63  
Section  6  
  1 Matt Voss                    Caltech                  59.33  
  2 Josiah Taylor                Westmont                 60.51  
  3 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             63.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MusaabAdam Mahmoud           ASPIRE ACADE           9:08.13  
  2 David Eller                  The Masters            9:12.83  
  3 Ricky Avila                  Concordia (Cal)        9:17.66  
  4 Andres De La Cruz            CSU Los Angeles        9:30.33  
  5 Daniel Franz                 UC San Diego           9:31.32  
  6 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        9:32.39  
  7 Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitzer          9:35.85  
  8 sergio rodriguez             Unattached             9:45.23  
  9 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier               9:46.11  
 10 Daniel Hauptman              UC San Diego           9:46.78  
 11 Andrew Cesal                 Unattached             9:52.17  
 12 Derek Stotler                CSU Bakersfield        9:53.32  
 13 Cristian Garcia              Cal Poly Pomona        9:54.12  
 14 Nigel Sharp                  Southern Utah          9:57.59  
 15 Mike Guizar                  Marymount Coll.        9:58.50  
 16 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           9:58.96  
 17 Ryan Freeman                 The Masters           10:00.31  
 18 Matt Cook                    Claremont-M-S         10:01.87  
 19 Sam Pitcavage                Claremont-M-S         10:05.24  
 20 Mike Richardson              Azusa Pacific         10:07.61  
 21 alec fillmore                Prado Racing          10:09.18  
 22 Garrett Williams             Cal Baptist           10:10.30  
 23 Austin Wood                  Westmont              10:11.93  
 24 Ian Lee                      Redlands              10:14.53  
 25 Julian Lopez                 Unattached            10:22.10  
 26 Adam Awad                    Fresno Pacific        10:25.13  
 27 Calvin Tan                   Unattached            10:30.54  
 28 Nathan Meier                 Redlands              10:38.35  
 29 Kyle Smith                   Unattached            10:52.05  
 30 Valdez Ramirez               Baja Calif.           10:52.45  
 31 Luis Garnica                 Unattached            10:53.08  
 32 Tyler Freeberg               Westmont              11:16.05  
 33 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              11:27.15  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     40.29  
     1) Aaron Hill                      2) Fred Taylor                    
     3) Lance Parker                    4) Dario Horvat                   
  2 Whittier  'A'                                         40.72  
     1) Kevin Curbelo                   2) Kimble Tillman                 
     3) Andres Vega                     4) German Fabela                  
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    40.76  
     1) Jacob Hare                      2) Ronald Douglas                 
     3) Sameer Sedam                    4) Remontay McClain               
  4 Southern Utah  'A'                                    41.43  
     1) Kodai Kusano                    2) Preston Myers                  
     3) Jeff Alley                      4) Shaun Murray                   
  5 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               41.93  
     1) Damon Moore                     2) Maurice Strickland             
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Brendyn Heath                  
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.34  
     1) Kyle Hansen                     2) Jeff Macdonald                 
     3) Jake Weyerhaeuser               4) Justin Schneider               
  7 Redlands  'A'                                         42.51  
     1) Nick Norton                     2) Joey Colucci                   
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Taylor Browning                
  8 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   42.81  
     1) Eugene Vollmer                  2) Max Jimenez                    
     3) Caleb Fiedor                    4) JoJo Hodges                    
Section  2  
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                     43.03  
     1) Anthony Wang                    2) Quentin McWhorter              
     3) Kevin Chiao                     4) Keith Rose                     
  2 Biola  'A'                                            48.40  
     1) Matthew Bacchus                 2) Cameron Campbell               
     3) Joshua Rancharan                4) Jordan Smith                   
 -- Whittier  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) LeFelton Traxler                2) Scott Mele                     
     3) Antwon Chatmon                  4) Sean Chatmon                   
 -- Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Darnell Crawford                2) Trey Williams                  
     3) Tyler Nichols                   4) Chris Moody                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 UCLA  'A'                                           3:12.41  
     1) Andre Chapman                   2) Tyler Brown                    
     3) Sean Davis                      4) Jarrett Gonzales               
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:13.44  
     1) Ramon Cooper                    2) Oliver Smith                   
     3) Josh Ralston                    4) Stephan Bullard                
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:18.95  
     1) Shaun Murray                    2) Dallin Tavoian                 
     3) Tyson Boyer                     4) Arnold Carrillo                
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               3:19.40  
     1) Jon-Thomas Royston              2) Trey Williams                  
     3) Bryce Nilsson                   4) Tyler Nichols                  
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:19.85  
     1) Matt Espy                       2) Justin Jones                   
     3) Ari Davis                       4) Jeff Macdonald                 
  6 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:24.19  
     1) Brian Crane                     2) Jacob Eagleton                 
     3) Jacob Cummings                  4) Derek Green                    
Section  2  
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:20.38  
     1) Gregory Hook                    2) Matthew Sloane                 
     3) Bennett Kopperud                4) Avi Sheldon                    
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:25.73  
     1) Taylor Browning                 2) Darren Centi                   
     3) Ryan Shorey                     4) Thomas Marshall                
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:26.57  
     1) Keith Rose                      2) Nate Ford                      
     3) Sho Kodera                      4) Arvind Rao                     
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:27.39  
     1) Max Jimenez                     2) John Brinson                   
     3) Shannon Piele                   4) Eugene Vollmer                 
  5 Cal Baptist  'B'                                    3:31.60  
     1) Julian Hernandez                2) Lucas Graham                   
     3) Chase Williams                  4) Trevor Henson                  
  6 TrackWest  'A'                                      3:40.39  
     1) Larry Carr                      2) Keith Chambers                 
     3) Rico Greenhowe                  4) Richard Nesel                  
Section  3  
  1 Redlands  'B'                                       3:24.85  
     1) Derik Harrison                  2) Jonathan DeGroot               
     3) Dominic Lopez                   4) Antwain Morgan                 
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         3:27.26  
     1) Shane Kunselman                 2) Mac Hightower                  
     3) Ashraf Mathkour                 4) Matt Varghese                  
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               3:30.09  
     1) Bradley Battenberg              2) Chris Moody                    
     3) Aaron DeWatteville              4) Darnell Crawford               
  4 Vanguard  'A'                                       3:41.00  
     1) David Langston                  2) Austin Barr                    
     3) Stephen Phelps                  4) Timothy Sumida                 
  5 Cal Baptist  'A'                                    3:49.35  
     1) Daniel Swann                    2) Raul Moreno                    
     3) David Solis                     4) Dominic Sabido                 
Section  4  
  1 UCLA  'B'                                           3:22.03  
  2 La Verne  'A'                                       3:34.55  
     1) Andrew Cruz                     2) Dane Turney                    
     3) Robert Oshodin                  4) Victor Rodriguez               
  3 Southern Utah  'B'                                  3:39.75  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 7-05.25  4/15/2005   Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jason Logan                  The Masters              2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Danny Savoie                 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sean Cook                    UC San Diego             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Joe Knight                   Pomona-Pitzer            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Andrew Roide                 Cal Poly Pomona          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lajuan Moye                  Azusa Pacific            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  5 David Charleston             Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O 
 10 Darron Usher                 Redlands                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Justin Schneider             Claremont-M-S            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 James Francis                La Verne                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 12 Peirce Clark                 Redlands                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Darrian Frazier              CSU San Marcos           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jayson Cole                  Southern Utah            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Jordan Sachs                 Westmont                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon                NH            
     1.90 
        X 
Flight  2  
  1 John Olear                   Azusa Pacific            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dave Foley                   Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chad Redman                  Claremont-M-S            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  3 Matthew Wheeler              La Verne                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
  3 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  3 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Gabriel Leggott              Pomona-Pitzer            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Esteban Pacheco              Mirmidones Club          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XX    O  XXX 
 10 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alex Ringold                 Occidental               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 18-00.50  4/19/1996   Dean Starkey, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yoo Suk Kim                  Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.60 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michael Woepse               UCLA                     5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.10 5.20 5.30 5.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dustin DeLeo                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Adam Bragg                   Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mark Sakioka                 UCLA                     4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Connor Stark                 UCLA                     4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 5.10 
       XO   XX 
  6 Clint Rosser                 UC San Diego             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 David Minguez                Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pomona          4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Joel Fraser                  Grand Canyon             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 10 Scott Cook                   UCLA                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Thomas Dombrowski            Concordia (Cal)          4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Marco Dominguez              Baja Calif.              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Allen Black                  Cal Poly Pomona          4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Jared Manke                  La Verne                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 17 Cory Colbath                 Redlands                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Tyler Hiester                Fresno Pacific           4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Aj Hop                       Unattached                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Vince Frawley                Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.95 
      XXX 
 -- Ruben Viveros                Veracruz                    NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Bode                   Redlands                    NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Peterson              Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.20 
        X 
 -- Eric Frawley                 Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.95 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Childs               Grand Canyon                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific            4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.43 4.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Roberto Chavez               Baja Calif.              4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.43 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 John Macwillie               Concordia (Cal)          4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  3 Jorge Luna                   Baja Calif.              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Matthew Owen                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Myles Anderson               Concordia (Cal)          4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Efren Ramirez                Baja Calif.              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Alexander Morrison           Point Loma               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eric Durrant                 Southern Utah            3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Steven Barrios               CSU Los Angeles          3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Alejandro Limon              Baja Calif.              3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Parker Johnson               Occidental               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific            3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 15 William Hoza                 Caltech                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 18 Kyle Goodenough              Cal Poly Pomona          3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 19 James Beeghly                Westmont                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ellis Hazard                 Redlands                    NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Scott Hubbard                CSU Los Angeles             NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Anup Kishore                 Caltech                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona             NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
 PP Inv Meet: ! 26-09.25  4/14/2000   Savante Stringfellow, Univ. of Mississipp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ramon Cooper                 Grand Canyon             7.20m   2.9  23-07.50 
     6.79m(-0.3) 6.85m(2.8) 7.20m(2.9) 7.17m(1.1)       
  2 Joshua Como                  Unattached               7.19m   2.5  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(2.5) FOUL            
  3 Michael Perry                UCLA                     7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
     FOUL      7.14m(0.9) 6.98m(1.2) 7.08m(3.7)       
  4 David Shulte                 Azusa Pacific            6.93m   2.3  22-09.00 
     6.54m(0.8) 6.28m(0.3) FOUL      6.93m(2.3)      
  5 Dameion Berry-Smith          CSU Los Angeles          6.86m   1.3  22-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.86m(1.3) 6.60m(-1.3)       
  6 Damon Dees                   Unattached               6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     PASS      FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(+0.0)       
Flight  2  
  1 Justin Schneider             Claremont-M-S            7.01m   1.9  23-00.00 
     6.74m(-0.1) 6.89m(1.4) 5.35m(0.9) 7.01m(1.9)       
  2 Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah            6.85m   2.2  22-05.75 
     6.72m(1.8) 6.85m(2.2) 6.73m(2.3) 6.79m(1.1)       
  3 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.80m   1.1  22-03.75 
     6.79m(-2.0) 6.67m(-3.0) 6.80m(1.1) 6.73m(-0.0)       
  4 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona          6.75m   0.5  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.5) 6.62m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.73m(2.6)       
  5 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific           6.68m  -1.0  21-11.00 
     6.58m(1.5) 6.44m(1.9) 5.26m(1.6) 6.68m(-1.0)       
  6 Niko Brooks                  Westmont                 6.66m   1.3  21-10.25 
     6.47m(0.7) 6.56m(-0.6) 6.24m(-2.4) 6.66m(1.3)       
  6 Cameron Vaughan              Azusa Pacific            6.66m   1.0  21-10.25 
     6.20m(-0.8) 6.37m(1.7) 6.66m(1.0) 6.41m(1.3)       
  8 Ahmed Mahmood                Unattached               6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.40m(-2.2) 6.49m(0.6)       
  9 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte             6.50m   0.6  21-04.00 
     6.50m(0.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.50m(0.6) FOUL(1.5)       
 10 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego             6.42m   0.8  21-00.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 6.42m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.1)       
 11 Kyle Hansen                  Claremont-M-S            6.10m  -0.4  20-00.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.83m(0.5) 6.10m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5)       
 12 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos           5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     5.83m(-0.4) 5.96m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3)       
 -- Robert Matthew               Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.9) PASS            
Flight  3  
  1 Anthony Hall                 CSU Los Angeles          6.78m   0.2  22-03.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 6.23m(0.8) 6.78m(0.2)      
  2 Darrian Frazier              CSU San Marcos           6.55m   0.1  21-06.00 
     6.55m(0.1) 6.32m(2.4) 6.35m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)      
  3 Michael Harris               UC Riverside             6.54m  -0.5  21-05.50 
     6.54m(-0.5) 6.50m(0.8) 6.35m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)       
  4 Benjamin McCollum            Westmont                 6.41m   2.9  21-00.50 
     6.38m(2.4) 6.41m(2.9) 6.35m(0.3) 6.23m(0.6)      
  5 Jacob Lopez                  La Verne                 6.36m   2.4  20-10.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 6.36m(2.4) 6.36m(1.3) 6.36m(1.2)      
  6 Brett Goudy                  CSU San Marcos           6.29m  -0.1  20-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.2) 6.29m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8)      
  7 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                 6.14m   1.5  20-01.75 
     5.74m(1.4) 5.90m(2.6) 6.14m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)      
  8 Mitchell Sagely              Cal Poly Pomona          6.12m   1.8  20-01.00 
     6.12m(1.8) 6.00m(2.3) 5.68m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1)      
  9 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                 6.11m   2.0  20-00.50 
     6.11m(2.0) 6.07m(0.1) 6.06m(-2.1) FOUL(2.3)      
 10 Luis Hernandez               Baja Team                6.06m   0.6  19-10.75 
     5.96m(1.0) 6.06m(0.6) 5.60m(1.7) 5.70m(1.1)      
Flight  4  
  1 Solomon Kirven               CSU Los Angeles          6.44m  -0.3  21-01.50 
     6.44m(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0)      
  2 Randy Copeman                UC San Diego             6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.01m(0.7) FOUL(2.5) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)      
  3 Robin Yoon                   Caltech                  6.22m   1.5  20-05.00 
     6.00m(0.4) 5.86m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.22m(1.5)       
  4 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona          6.16m   2.0  20-02.50 
     6.16m(2.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)      
  5 Eric Durrant                 Southern Utah            6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
     5.94m(0.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.02m(0.8) 5.84m(0.8)      
  6 Willy Yi                     Westmont                 5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 5.97m(2.0)      
  7 Levi Walker                  Azusa Pacific            5.94m   1.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.0) 5.49m(0.6) 5.63m(0.4) 5.78m(0.2)      
  8 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                 5.85m   0.3  19-02.50 
     5.74m(0.2) 5.81m(0.7) 5.85m(0.3) 5.63m(0.6)      
  9 Javier Loza                  Mirmidones Club          5.84m   0.9  19-02.00 
     5.79m(1.8) 5.84m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(1.1)      
 10 Natael Sepulveda             Mirmidones Club          5.82m   0.4  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.4) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.43m(2.0)      
 11 Darren Richardson Jr.        UC Riverside             5.79m   0.2  19-00.00 
     5.19m(0.2) 5.79m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)      
Flight  5  
  1 Ty Gammiere                  Whittier                 5.95m   1.4  19-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.95m(1.4) 5.83m(2.4)      
  2 Justin Puccinelli            Cal Lutheran             5.91m   1.1  19-04.75 
     5.91m(1.1) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.63m(1.7) 5.63m(0.9)      
  3 Darnell Crawford             Concordia (Cal)          5.87m   1.4  19-03.25 
     5.81m(0.4) 5.87m(1.4) PASS      PASS           
  4 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S            5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
     5.50m(0.5) 5.75m(0.3) 5.72m(-0.2) 5.74m(+0.0)      
  5 Cameron Lewis                Cal Lutheran             5.74m   3.4  18-10.00 
     5.74m(3.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.0)      
  6 Adrian Gamez                 Mirmidones Club          5.66m   0.9  18-07.00 
     5.20m(1.1) 5.66m(0.9) 5.51m(1.4) 5.51m(-0.1)      
  7 Trenton Merrill              Azusa Pacific            5.22m   2.7  17-01.50 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 5.22m(2.7) FOUL(-0.2)      
  8 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                  4.98m  -0.9  16-04.25 
     4.62m(1.7) 4.98m(-0.9) PASS      PASS           
  9 Ranjit Steiner               U.S. Paralympics         4.22m   1.9  13-10.25 
     4.04m(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 4.22m(1.9) 4.16m(-0.1)      
 10 Garrison Hayes               U.S. Paralympics         3.81m   1.2  12-06.00 
     3.64m(0.2) 3.81m(1.2) 3.64m(1.2) 3.76m(0.7)       
 11 Steve Rizzo                  Unattached               3.33m  -0.1  10-11.25 
     3.33m(-0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) PASS           
 -- Tanner Gers                  U.S. Paralympics          FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.9) PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 50-08.50  4/19/1986   Doug Alston, Pomona-Pitzer               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 50-07.50  4/14/2000   Oral Ogilvie, Calgary T&F Ath. Assoc.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joshua Como                  Unattached              15.58m   1.2  51-01.50 
     14.76m(2.6) 15.58m(1.2) 15.35m(1.5) 15.44m(0.9)       
  2 Kevin Lashley                Grand Canyon            14.89m  -1.2  48-10.25 
     14.89m(-1.2) FOUL(1.0) 14.73m(2.7) 14.87m(3.2)       
  3 Jamil Smith                  Unattached              14.85m   0.4  48-08.75 
     14.85m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 14.77m(3.1) FOUL(1.5)       
  4 Keinan Briggs                2XU USA                 14.52m  -0.3  47-07.75 
     14.16m(2.1) 14.52m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) PASS            
  5 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon            14.25m  -1.4  46-09.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 14.25m(-1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)      
  6 Kaleb Trembly                Cal Poly Pomona         14.20m  -0.3  46-07.25 
     13.11m(1.2) 14.16m(-0.4) 14.20m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0)       
  7 Josiah Ford                  Fresno Pacific          14.09m   1.1  46-02.75 
     13.85m(0.9) 14.09m(1.1) 13.38m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)       
  8 Ian Jennings                 Unattached              14.08m  -1.2  46-02.50 
     14.08m(-1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)      
  9 Shane Rowan                  Westmont                14.03m   3.1  46-00.50 
     13.82m(1.7) 13.66m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 14.03m(3.1)       
  9 Genesis Hampton              Unattached              14.03m   2.1  46-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.82m(3.2) 14.03m(2.1) FOUL(-0.0)       
 11 Ted Hooper                   UC Riverside            13.86m   0.3  45-05.75 
     13.86m(0.3) 13.68m(0.6) 12.73m(0.8) 13.63m(-1.6)       
 12 JoJo Hodges                  Fresno Pacific          13.79m  -0.2  45-03.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 13.53m(-0.0) 13.79m(-0.2)       
Flight  2  
  1 Quentin McWhorter            UC San Diego            14.08m   0.5  46-02.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 14.04m(-0.3) 14.08m(0.5) FOUL(0.5)       
  2 Robert Matthew               Grand Canyon            13.58m   0.7  44-06.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.58m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)       
  3 Darrian Frazier              CSU San Marcos          13.31m  -0.3  43-08.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 13.31m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1)      
  4 Michael Harris               UC Riverside            13.28m   1.4  43-07.00 
     13.19m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 13.28m(1.4) FOUL(1.6)       
  5 Oliver Santiago              Cal Poly Pomona         12.73m   1.7  41-09.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 12.73m(1.7) 12.62m(2.9)       
  6 Michael Anastasia            CSU San Marcos          12.57m  -0.5  41-03.00 
     12.57m(-0.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7)       
  7 Kyle Hansen                  Claremont-M-S           12.51m   2.3  41-00.50 
     12.51m(2.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7)       
 -- Stephen Wilson               Southern Utah             FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS            
Flight  3  
  1 Darren Richardson Jr.        UC Riverside            12.82m   1.9  42-00.75 
     FOUL      12.41m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI) 12.82m(1.9)      
  2 Nicholas Vasquez             La Verne                12.79m   2.0  41-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(2.0) 12.35m(NWI)      
  3 Randy Copeman                UC San Diego            12.69m   0.2  41-07.75 
     12.44m(NWI) 12.69m(0.2) 12.44m(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Spencer Dellhime             Redlands                12.53m   3.0  41-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.49m(NWI) 12.53m(3.0)      
  5 Nylson Ho                    Redlands                12.46m   0.9  40-10.50 
     FOUL      12.21m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 12.46m(0.9)      
  6 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer           11.98m   1.5  39-03.75 
     11.92m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI) 11.98m(1.5) PASS           
  7 Lavell Davenport             Unattached              11.60m   1.8  38-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.60m(1.8) 11.58m(NWI)      
  8 Anup Kishore                 Caltech                 11.47m   1.6  37-07.75 
     FOUL      11.47m(1.6) 11.16m(NWI) FOUL           
  9 Timothy Sumida               Vanguard                10.99m   1.6  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.99m(1.6) 10.31m(NWI) FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 65-00.75  4/15/2005   Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops (CAN)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tim Nedow                    Unattached              19.89m   65-03.25 
      18.61m  FOUL  19.03m  19.89m       
  2 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Nigel Davies                 UCLA                    15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m      
  4 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  15.05m        
  5 Kris Kirk                    Unattached              15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.74m  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL      
  6 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.66m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.18m  13.90m  FOUL  14.25m       
  8 Dale Pritchard               New Zealand             14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.19m  13.95m       
Flight  2  
  1 Brendon Pineda               Grand Canyon            15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.32m  14.53m  15.06m  15.61m       
  2 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.42m  14.16m  14.92m  FOUL       
  3 Rashed AlKulaifi S 5k/ D     ASPIRE ACADE            14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL      
  4 Brandon Wilcox               Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.23m  14.21m  FOUL      
  5 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.06m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Shane Cioni                  Cal Poly Pomona         13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.46m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Kyle Jervis                  Grand Canyon            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  12.19m      
  9 Thomas Shows                 Grand Canyon            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  11.82m      
 -- Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Matthew Endler               UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m      
  2 steven deadwylier            Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  12.33m  FOUL      
  3 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.40m  11.61m  12.68m  12.20m      
  4 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.36m  12.44m  FOUL  12.57m      
  6 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.39m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Jordan Parker                Southern Utah           12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Wade Tsang                   Concordia (Cal)         12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.41m       
  9 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m       
 10 Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m       
 11 Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer           12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  12.09m  11.77m      
 12 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.76m  12.01m  11.98m  FOUL        
 -- Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  4  
  1 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.64m  FOUL  12.75m  12.14m       
  2 Idean Vandi                  Whittier                12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.42m  12.60m  12.63m       
  3 Glenn Lyon                   Fresno Pacific          12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
  4 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  11.83m  12.12m  11.67m       
  5 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.00m  11.95m        
  6 Bryan Sandefur               Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m       
  7 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m       
  8 Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer           10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  10.63m       
  9 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.33m  10.67m  FOUL  10.29m       
 10 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  10.55m  FOUL       
 11 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  9.61m       
 -- Justin Young                 Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Matthew Nash                 Azusa Pacific             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  5  
  1 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont               102.47m  336-02.25 
      10.01m  10.07m  102.47m  10.37m      
  2 Alex Krall                   Claremont-M-S           11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.61m  FOUL  10.34m  11.36m      
  3 Stephen Moore                Point Loma              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.56m  10.47m  10.48m  11.04m      
  4 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics        11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  10.60m  10.52m       
  5 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.28m  FOUL  10.29m      
  6 Jonathan Baca                La Verne                10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.18m  9.60m  9.84m      
  7 Oliver Shirley               Pomona-Pitzer            9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.28m  9.55m  9.71m  FOUL      
  8 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics         9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.56m  8.66m  8.71m  9.59m      
  9 Derek Green                  Cal Poly Pomona          9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.58m  9.26m  8.97m  9.03m      
 10 John Beasley                 Westmont                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.01m  9.19m  9.03m  9.16m      
 11 James Beeghly                Westmont                 9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  FOUL  FOUL  8.61m      
 12 Morgan Hill                  Caltech                  8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.29m  8.70m  8.25m  8.56m      
 13 Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.37m  6.99m  7.24m      
 14 Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran             6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  6.23m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 206-11  4/17/1998   Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Micheal Torie                Unattached              57.70m     189-04 
      57.03m  57.70m  57.01m  FOUL       
  2 Bo Taylor                    Unattached              55.75m     182-11 
      54.44m  55.41m  55.75m  55.46m       
  3 Nathanael Meckes             Vector AC               55.11m     180-10 
      55.11m  FOUL  53.31m  54.64m        
  4 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           52.44m     172-00 
      51.27m  51.07m  52.44m  51.59m       
  5 Thomas Hart                  UCLA                    51.98m     170-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.98m  FOUL       
  6 Dave Endler                  UNAT-Thrower            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  FOUL  50.34m  FOUL       
  7 Will Parsons                 UCLA                    50.27m     164-11 
      49.82m  FOUL  50.27m  49.60m      
  8 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            49.54m     162-06 
      48.95m  48.29m  49.54m  FOUL       
  9 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           49.02m     160-10 
      44.76m  43.43m  49.02m  48.44m       
 10 Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona         47.69m     156-05 
      47.69m  44.52m  46.19m  FOUL       
 11 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  46.81m  41.84m  FOUL      
 12 Kris Kirk                    Unattached              46.74m     153-04 
      45.73m  46.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Brendon Pineda               Grand Canyon            45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Wade Tsang                   Concordia (Cal)         48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  47.16m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Dale Pritchard               New Zealand             47.72m     156-07 
      45.50m  45.17m  FOUL  47.72m      
  3 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                43.80m     143-08 
      41.41m  43.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Matthew Endler               UC San Diego            43.01m     141-01 
      FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Colin Ellis                  CSU Bakersfield         42.74m     140-03 
      42.25m  40.94m  FOUL  42.74m      
  6 Andre Evans                  CSU Los Angeles         42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  42.05m  FOUL  36.41m      
  9 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                40.07m     131-05 
      40.07m  FOUL  38.24m  FOUL      
 10 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                39.03m     128-01 
      38.60m  38.69m  38.13m  39.03m      
 11 Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S           35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  3  
  1 Jared Shahbazian             UC San Diego            40.80m     133-10 
  2 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            40.20m     131-11 
  3 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            39.90m     130-11 
  4 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                39.68m     130-02 
  5 Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S           38.43m     126-01 
  6 steven deadwylier            Unattached              38.38m     125-11 
  7 Leonardo Lopez               Unattached              38.28m     125-07 
  8 Glenn Lyon                   Fresno Pacific          38.14m     125-01 
  9 Logan Meikle                 Unattached              37.32m     122-05 
 10 Christopher Garnatz          Pomona-Pitzer           36.76m     120-07 
 11 Jeffrey Shu                  UC San Diego            36.27m     119-00 
 12 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           35.58m     116-09 
Flight  4  
  1 Bryan Sandefur               Unattached              39.95m     131-01 
  2 Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                39.40m     129-03 
  3 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                38.47m     126-02 
  4 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           37.63m     123-05 
  5 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                35.64m     116-11 
  6 Noah Winnick                 Occidental              35.24m     115-07 
  7 Mike Ma                      Occidental              34.78m     114-01 
  8 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          33.01m     108-04 
  9 Hassan Ilyas                 Compton Lyte            32.23m     105-09 
 10 Max Rohn                     U.S. Paralympics        31.70m     104-00 
 11 Colin Briggs                 Unattached              31.57m     103-07 
 12 Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                30.70m     100-09 
 13 Kyle Kemper                  Westmont                29.97m      98-04 
Flight  5  
  1 nansoor kalifa (1.5k dis     Unattached              42.76m     140-03 
  2 Fernando Tarazon             U.S. Paralympics        27.96m      91-09 
  3 Bradford Ortlund             Westmont                26.60m      87-03 
  4 Benjamin McCollum            Westmont                26.41m      86-08 
 -- Harry Ruzicka                U.S. Paralympics          FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 -- Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brent Ruth                   CSU San Marcos            FOUL            
      FOUL        FOUL       
 -- Ali rashed (1.5kdiscus)      Unattached                FOUL            
     x   FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Anthony Davanzo              Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Gavin Herr                   Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Idean Vandi                  Whittier                  FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Tyler Gressner               Whittier                  FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Michael Bassette             Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andrew Clarey                Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL     FOUL       
 -- Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 258-00  4/18/2003   Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower TC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Caleb Stuart                 Unattached              61.92m     203-02 
      FOUL  61.24m  FOUL  61.92m       
  2 Remy Conatser                Unattached              61.35m     201-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.35m       
  3 AB Shaheen                   UC San Diego            57.01m     187-00 
      FOUL  57.01m  55.79m  FOUL       
  4 Josh Scherer                 UCLA                    56.18m     184-04 
      54.04m  FOUL  56.18m  FOUL       
  5 Fred Cook                    G3 Throws               54.00m     177-02 
      49.63m  FOUL  54.00m  52.71m       
  6 Miguel Dominguez             Baja Calif.             53.81m     176-06 
      53.09m  52.26m  53.81m  52.59m       
  7 Leonardo Lopez               Unattached              53.40m     175-02 
      52.47m  53.40m  FOUL  51.70m       
  8 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pomona         53.35m     175-00 
      53.35m  FOUL  FOUL  52.38m       
  9 Gabe Holland                 CSU Bakersfield         51.45m     168-09 
      50.98m  51.45m  FOUL  50.11m       
 10 Thomas Judge                 CSU Bakersfield         51.29m     168-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.29m       
 -- Vincent Huitt                Cal Poly Pomona           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  2  
  1 Nicholas Hobbs               Claremont-M-S           52.10m     170-11 
      48.98m  FOUL  52.10m  FOUL      
  2 Kris Kirk                    Unattached              51.21m     168-00 
      51.21m  FOUL  50.88m          
  3 Chris Gage                   Claremont-M-S           49.80m     163-05 
      49.80m  48.27m  48.10m  FOUL      
  4 Bryan Wilmert                CSU Bakersfield         49.42m     162-02 
      46.72m  49.42m  46.46m  FOUL      
  5 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            49.12m     161-02 
      49.12m  47.78m  47.94m  FOUL      
  6 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                46.74m     153-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.74m  FOUL      
  7 Beckwith Brad                Azusa Pacific           46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  46.67m  43.92m  FOUL      
  8 Andre Evans                  CSU Los Angeles         46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.30m  45.06m      
  9 Kyle Jervis                  Grand Canyon            43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.85m      
 10 Cleveland Hagans             Unattached              43.81m     143-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.81m      
 11 Tilman Falgout               Unattached              41.23m     135-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.23m      
Flight  3  
 -- Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL     FOUL       
 -- Jordan Parker                Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Garrett Bell                 Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                  FOUL            
     x   FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Wade Tsang                   Concordia (Cal)           FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL           
 -- Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
     x   FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alex Rich                    Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Glenn Lyon                   Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Sam Perrella                 Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Stephen Moore                Point Loma              37.00m     121-05 
  2 William Zimmerle             Cal Lutheran            35.00m     114-10 
  3 Oliver Shirley               Pomona-Pitzer           32.20m     105-08 
 -- Andrew Wasemiller            Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL           
 -- Morgan Hill                  Caltech                   FOUL            
     x   FOUL              
 -- Sebastian Radloff            Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Bryan Sandefur               Unattached                FOUL            
     x   FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vaughn Aldape-Soratos        Whittier                  FOUL            
     x  x  x   FOUL        
 -- Noah Winnick                 Occidental                FOUL            
     x  x   FOUL           
 -- Gio Rico                     UC San Diego              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Anthony Davanzo              Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
      FOUL        FOUL        
 -- Matthew O'Connor             Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL        
Flight  5  
  1 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacific           38.64m     126-09 
  2 Andrew Clarey                Occidental              32.61m     107-00 
  3 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 30.41m      99-09 
  4 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                22.92m      75-02 
 -- Daniel Hazeski               Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
         FOUL     FOUL        
 -- Albert Gastaldo              Westmont                  FOUL            
     x         FOUL       
 -- James Beeghly                Westmont                  FOUL            
         FOUL               
 -- Jonathan Baca                La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Andrew Sova                  Claremont-M-S             FOUL            
     x  x      FOUL       
 -- Stephen Shay                 Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Gavin Herr                   Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 239-00  4/15/1994   Alan Collatz, unat                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cody Danielson               Unattached              68.00m     223-01 
      60.58m  68.00m  60.62m  62.08m      
  2 Michael Guerra               Unattached              62.77m     205-11 
      61.10m  55.98m  62.77m  59.88m      
  3 David Musson                 Azusa Pacific           62.67m     205-07 
      56.42m  60.34m  60.34m  62.67m      
  4 Lance Walkington             Unattached              61.07m     200-04 
      55.95m  58.74m  61.07m  59.62m      
  5 Mason Kereszti               KTFC                    60.43m     198-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.43m  59.89m       
  6 Kiley Libuit                 UC San Diego            59.65m     195-08 
      59.65m  55.71m  58.64m  58.72m      
  7 Damani Brown                 Unattached              59.27m     194-05 
      53.40m  59.27m  58.19m  55.59m      
  8 Matt Rehder                  La Verne                56.53m     185-05 
      54.18m  55.15m  56.53m  52.24m      
  9 Dylan Kirchberg              CSU San Marcos          52.31m     171-07 
      51.79m  48.28m  52.19m  52.31m      
 10 Chris Bode                   Redlands                47.22m     154-11 
      46.81m  47.22m  45.87m  45.51m      
 11 Chris Vega                   Unattached              46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  42.62m  46.91m  45.01m      
 12 Chris Dall                   Westmont                46.81m     153-07 
      46.81m  46.57m  44.97m  43.78m      
 13 Elan Bernstein               Claremont-M-S           45.62m     149-08 
      FOUL  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1 Ben Kingsley                 Westmont                51.97m     170-06 
      49.82m  49.25m  50.72m  51.97m      
  2 Gilbert Navarro              Redlands                51.63m     169-05 
      45.89m  48.11m  49.82m  51.63m       
  3 Thomas Shows                 Grand Canyon            50.65m     166-02 
      FOUL  46.53m  50.65m  50.54m       
  4 Bjorn McMillan               Cal Lutheran            47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  FOUL  44.23m  46.11m      
  5 Scott Case                   Cal Lutheran            45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.51m  FOUL  45.22m      
  6 Karnell Grimes               CSU Bakersfield         45.22m     148-04 
      44.26m  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ben Grabowski                Caltech                 44.75m     146-10 
      44.75m  43.16m  41.84m  43.90m      
  8 Nicc Peralta                 Unattached              44.54m     146-01 
      36.41m  41.04m  44.54m  41.25m       
  9 Andy Durham                  Cal Poly Pomona         43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                40.85m     134-00 
      39.99m  40.14m  39.65m  40.85m      
Flight  3  
  1 Vaughn Vaughn                Whittier                48.29m     158-05 
      43.39m  42.14m  FOUL  48.29m       
  2 Chris Carratz                Pomona-Pitzer           46.84m     153-08 
      45.50m  46.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                44.52m     146-01 
      44.52m  42.71m  39.53m  39.31m      
  4 Lant Abernathy               Redlands                43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  41.30m  41.41m  39.22m      
  5 Josh Naon                    Claremont-M-S           41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  FOUL  38.79m  FOUL      
  6 John Beasley                 Westmont                38.97m     127-10 
      32.17m  38.97m  36.92m  35.69m      
  7 Barry Warmerdam              Victory Track Cl        38.40m     126-00 
      33.72m  36.51m  38.21m  38.40m      
  8 Tyler Gressner               Whittier                36.85m     120-11 
      35.23m  29.49m  30.58m  36.85m       
  9 Bennett Kopperud             Pomona-Pitzer           36.55m     119-11 
      30.57m  36.55m  PASS  PASS      
 10 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran            35.41m     116-02 
      34.09m  35.41m  32.90m  33.82m      
 11 Harry Ruzicka                U.S. Paralympics        33.34m     109-04 
      32.69m  33.34m  32.13m  32.58m      
 12 Matt Bruno                   CSU San Marcos          33.06m     108-05 
      29.65m  33.06m  PASS  PASS      
 13 Gavin Herr                   Whittier                29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.42m      
 14 Matthew Osherow              Whittier                28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  28.65m  PASS  PASS      
 
Mixed Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.66m  13.15m  13.18m  13.28m        
  2 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics        11.36m   37-03.25 
      9.86m  10.50m  10.54m  11.36m        
  3 Scott Winkler              M U.S. Paralympics        10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.31m  10.56m  10.27m  10.42m       
  4 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics         9.78m   32-01.00 
      8.49m  9.01m  9.11m  9.78m        
  5 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics         8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.52m  8.29m  8.44m      
  6 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics         8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.49m  7.59m  7.95m  8.11m        
 
Mixed Discus Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis Ogbe                M U.S. Paralympics        44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  39.66m  40.71m  43.76m       
  2 Jose Nieves                M U.S. Paralympics        30.18m      99-00 
      27.42m  30.00m  28.12m  30.18m      
  3 Sam Craven                 M U.S. Paralympics        26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  ND  ND  ND       
  4 Kate Callahan              W U.S. Paralympics        25.57m      83-11 
      23.00m  23.31m  23.71m  25.57m       
  5 Scot Severn                M U.S. Paralympics        22.06m      72-04 
      22.01m  22.06m  18.86m  20.57m       
  6 Scott Stokes               M U.S. Paralympics        12.52m      41-01 
      5.00m  5.00m  12.52m  5.00m        
  7 Zena Cole                  W U.S. Paralympics         5.13m      16-10 
      4.83m  5.13m  5.05m  5.10m        
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jose Nieves                M Unattached              23.60m      77-05 
      ND  23.21m  23.60m  ND       
  2 Ce-Ce Mazyck               W U.S. Paralympics        16.51m      54-02 
      ND  16.39m  16.51m  ND        
  3 Rachel Kroener             W U.S. Paralympics        11.78m      38-08 
      ND  ND  11.78m  ND