Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 05:48 PM
                         SCIAC Quad Meet 2 - 3/28/2015                         
                               Oxy CLU UR CU CT                                
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 12.57   1.8  1 
  2 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               12.69   1.8  1 
  3 Brooks, Sophie               Redlands                 12.81   1.8  1 
  4 Schlosser, Anna              Cal Lutheran             12.97   1.8  1 
  5 Greenberg, Nicole            Chapman                  13.06   1.8  1 
  6 Bliss, Alex                  Chapman                  13.15   1.8  1 
  7 Keller, Justine              Redlands                 13.24   1.8  1 
  8 Bliss, Alyssa                Chapman                  13.42   0.2  2 
  9 Meyers, Ellen                Redlands                 13.50   0.2  2 
 10 Meza, Maria Belen            Chapman                  13.62   0.2  2 
 11 Maurer, Rachael              Cal Lutheran             13.62   0.2  2 
 12 Vigil, Samantha              Redlands                 13.80   0.2  2 
 13 Mansfield, Jaemi             Chapman                  13.84   2.5  3 
 14 Cresta, Tracy                Redlands                 13.89   0.2  2 
 15 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran             13.90   0.2  2 
 16 Delgadillo, Serena           Caltech                  14.21   2.5  3 
 17 Wolf, Danica                 Cal Lutheran             14.58   2.5  3 
 18 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  14.85   2.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               25.77   1.0  1 
  2 Chu, Fiona                   Chapman                  26.38   1.0  1 
  3 Brooks, Sophie               Redlands                 26.67   1.0  1 
  4 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 26.71   1.0  1 
  5 Keller, Justine              Redlands                 27.19   1.0  1 
  6 Smith, Alison                Redlands                 27.39  -0.4  3 
  7 Crain, Courtney              Redlands                 27.47  -0.4  3 
  8 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 27.52  -0.1  2 
  9 Sullivan, Daniela            Cal Lutheran             27.58  -0.4  3 
 10 Bliss, Alyssa                Chapman                  27.63   1.0  1 
 11 Bliss, Alex                  Chapman                  27.95  -0.1  2 
 12 Greenberg, Nicole            Chapman                  28.12  -0.1  2 
 13 Cresta, Tracy                Redlands                 28.41  -0.1  2 
 14 Foster, Casey                Redlands                 28.42  -0.1  2 
 15 Vigil, Samantha              Redlands                 28.53  -0.4  3 
 16 Delucchi, Sara               Chapman                  28.64  -0.4  3 
 17 Mansfield, Jaemi             Chapman                  29.79  -0.4  3 
 18 Kammer, Kaisa                Redlands                 30.13  -0.4  3 
 19 Walters, Elise               Redlands                 31.20  -0.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chu, Fiona                   Chapman                  59.06  
  2 Schentrup, Teigan            Cal Lutheran             59.77  
  3 Sullivan, Daniela            Cal Lutheran           1:01.53  
  4 Foster, Casey                Redlands               1:02.52  
  5 Khil, Julie                  Occidental             1:04.81  
  6 Delucchi, Sara               Chapman                1:04.93  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Kaylee            Redlands               2:24.40  
  2 Yoho, Hannah                 Cal Lutheran           2:25.48  
  3 Devoney, Melina              Occidental             2:30.31  
  4 Atyeo, Caroline              Caltech                2:31.19  
  5 Roberts, Lauren              Redlands               2:32.94  
  6 Bender, Grace                Occidental             2:36.46  
  7 Guthormsen, Emily            Redlands               2:36.66  
  8 Girgis, Sarah                Cal Lutheran           2:38.60  
  9 Sprock, Raina                Redlands               2:38.81  
 10 Demaree, Carolyn             Redlands               2:42.91  
 11 Selters, Charlotte           Occidental             2:49.05  
 12 Devine, Megan                Redlands               3:03.18  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran           4:38.90  
  2 Roberts, Lauren              Redlands               4:57.04  
  3 Devoney, Melina              Occidental             4:57.78  
  4 Jorgensen, Kaylee            Redlands               4:58.14  
  5 Sprock, Raina                Redlands               5:06.16  
  6 Guthormsen, Emily            Redlands               5:07.15  
  7 Bender, Grace                Occidental             5:12.14  
  8 Anderson, Camille            Occidental             5:13.99  
  9 Selters, Charlotte           Occidental             5:18.77  
 10 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran           5:18.82  
 11 Stansbury, Amber             Redlands               5:30.48  
 12 Demaree, Carolyn             Redlands               5:36.25  
 13 Young, Katie                 Cal Lutheran           5:51.19  
 14 Devine, Megan                Redlands               6:04.72  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Cathryne            Chapman               19:23.68  
  2 Waalk, Kendahl               Cal Lutheran          19:30.72  
  3 Young, Taelor                Cal Lutheran          19:48.00  
  4 Parsons, Sarah               Cal Lutheran          19:51.34  
  5 Yee, Michiko                 Chapman               20:07.91  
  6 Wanous, Sara                 Chapman               21:22.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison                Redlands                 15.91   1.7  1 
  2 Sipes, Savannah              Cal Lutheran             16.05   1.7  1 
  3 Crain, Courtney              Redlands                 16.29   1.7  1 
  4 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran             16.60   1.7  1 
  5 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental               16.74   1.7  1 
  6 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran             17.17   1.4  2 
  7 Maurer, Rachael              Cal Lutheran             17.32   1.4  2 
  8 Wolf, Danica                 Cal Lutheran             17.96   1.4  2 
  9 Irvine, Keely                Cal Lutheran             18.64   1.4  2 
 10 Walters, Elise               Redlands                 23.58   1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran           1:06.63  
  2 Sipes, Savannah              Cal Lutheran           1:07.97  
  3 West, Halie                  Redlands               1:10.77  
  4 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental             1:11.70  
  5 Irvine, Keely                Cal Lutheran           1:12.84  
  6 Riemer, Sierra               Chapman                1:17.06  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyle, Della                  Redlands              11:23.41  
  2 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran          13:11.71  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.00  
     1) Schentrup, Teigan               2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Hamilton, Amanda                4) Sipes, Savannah                
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         49.83  
     1) Blalock, Alexandra              2) Ramos, Jasmine                 
     3) Brooks, Sophie                  4) Smith, Alison                  
  3 Chapman  'A'                                          50.16  
     1) Bliss, Alex                     2) Chu, Fiona                     
     3) Bliss, Alyssa                   4) Greenberg, Nicole              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   4:03.44  
     1) Schentrup, Teigan               2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Sipes, Savannah                 4) Hamilton, Amanda               
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       4:25.11  
     1) Ramos, Jasmine                  2) Jorgensen, Kaylee              
     3) Brooks, Sophie                  4) Blalock, Alexandra             
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                 1.65m  
  2 Blanchard, Vanessa           Redlands                 1.60m  
  3 Hoeber, Chloe                Occidental               1.55m  
  3 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 1.55m  
  5 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran             1.50m  
  6 Teitzel, Julia               Cal Lutheran             1.45m  
  6 Johnson, Kayla               Cal Lutheran             1.45m  
  8 Smith, Alison                Redlands                 1.40m  
  8 Pasquinelli, Gina            Chapman                  1.40m  
 10 Strohm, Claire               Occidental               1.30m  
 -- Nardi, Caitlin               Redlands                    NH  
 -- Mahan, Jade                  Redlands                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Widen, Amanda                Redlands                 3.36m  
  2 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             3.21m  
  3 Ginter, Emily                Cal Lutheran             3.06m  
  4 Connor, Bridget              Caltech                  2.76m  
  5 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental               2.46m  
  6 Kammer, Kaisa                Redlands                 2.31m  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             4.90m   1.3 
  2 Dellalibera, Francesca       Redlands                 4.89m   2.1 
  3 Pasquinelli, Gina            Chapman                 J4.89m   1.7 
  4 Kay, Kaelen                  Cal Lutheran             4.88m   1.9 
  5 Meza, Maria Belen            Chapman                  4.82m   2.6 
  6 Hoeber, Chloe                Occidental               4.70m   2.1 
  7 Mahan, Jade                  Redlands                 4.57m   1.1 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran            11.36m   0.9 
  2 Meza, Maria Belen            Chapman                  9.95m  -2.0 
  3 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             9.75m   1.3 
  4 Dellalibera, Francesca       Redlands                 9.48m  -1.0 
  5 Kay, Kaelen                  Cal Lutheran             9.01m  +0.0 
  6 Chen, Lucy                   Caltech                  8.91m   3.1 
  7 Delgadillo, Serena           Caltech                  8.89m   1.4 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maddie              Redlands                11.38m  
  2 Wilkinson, Brianna           Redlands                10.57m  
  3 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                 9.31m  
  4 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental               9.25m  
  5 Rude, Billie                 Cal Lutheran             9.15m  
  6 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               8.18m  
  7 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental               7.97m  
  8 Feeney, Megan                Redlands                 7.56m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Brianna           Redlands                36.51m  
  2 Rude, Billie                 Cal Lutheran            30.62m  
  3 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                30.43m  
  4 Feeney, Megan                Redlands                29.37m  
  5 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental              28.08m  
  6 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              26.43m  
  7 O'Leary, Maddie              Redlands                24.86m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental              41.88m  
  2 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                38.33m  
  3 Wilkinson, Brianna           Redlands                33.14m  
  4 Feeney, Megan                Redlands                32.58m  
  5 Rude, Billie                 Cal Lutheran            28.84m  
  6 Delgadillo, Serena           Caltech                 28.12m  
  7 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              24.44m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hadley, Allie                Cal Lutheran            44.11m  
  2 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                33.19m  
  3 Connor, Bridget              Caltech                 32.53m  
  4 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental              20.62m  
  5 Dunne, Isabelle              Occidental              16.14m  
  6 Stockton, Braelin            Occidental              14.38m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pegan, Hugh                  Occidental               10.83   0.5  1 
  2 Speegle, Myles               Redlands                 10.98   0.5  1  10.971
  3 Colucci, Joey                Redlands                 10.98   0.5  1  10.975
  4 Finfrock, Conor              Cal Lutheran             11.05   0.5  1 
  5 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental               11.09   0.5  1 
  6 Stoller, Dale                Redlands                 11.28   0.5  1 
  7 Chavez, Benjamin             Cal Lutheran             11.40  -1.3  2 
  8 Michalik, Johnny             Chapman                  11.46   0.5  1 
  9 Wood, Trever                 Cal Lutheran             11.52  -1.3  2 
 10 Gould, Nelson                Chapman                  11.78  -1.3  2 
 11 Oroke, Grayson               Cal Lutheran             11.79  -1.3  2 
 12 Duan, Victor                 Caltech                  11.82   0.5  1 
 13 Bouldin, Mitchell            Chapman                  11.84  -0.6  3 
 14 Berk, Jonathan               Chapman                  11.90  -1.3  2 
 15 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental               11.96  -1.3  2 
 16 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  12.43  -1.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pegan, Hugh                  Occidental               21.71  -0.9  1 
  2 Finfrock, Conor              Cal Lutheran             22.23  -0.9  1 
  3 Browning, Taylor             Redlands                 22.36  -0.9  1 
  4 Speegle, Myles               Redlands                 22.82  -0.9  1 
  5 Colucci, Joey                Redlands                 22.88  -0.9  2 
  6 Pendleton, Connor            Occidental               23.07  -0.9  1 
  7 Chavez, Benjamin             Cal Lutheran             23.22  -0.9  2 
  8 Michalik, Johnny             Chapman                  23.71  -0.9  1 
  9 Berk, Jonathan               Chapman                  23.80  -1.3  3 
 10 Vu, Ethan                    Occidental               23.90  -0.9  2 
 11 Capra, Gregory               Occidental               23.96  -1.3  3 
 12 Gould, Nelson                Chapman                  24.18  -0.9  2 
 13 Oroke, Grayson               Cal Lutheran             24.24  -0.9  2 
 14 Stoller, Dale                Redlands                 24.27  -0.9  2 
 15 Capparella, Daniel           Occidental               24.42  -1.3  3 
 16 Duan, Victor                 Caltech                  24.48  -0.9  1 
 17 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  24.72  -1.3  3 
 18 Litwin, Trevor               Occidental               24.75  -0.9  2 
 19 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  24.78  -1.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Centi, Darren                Redlands                 47.78   1 
  2 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel     Occidental               48.17   1 
  3 Browning, Taylor             Redlands                 49.62   1 
  4 Morgan, Antwain              Redlands                 50.30   1 
  5 Ramirez, Rhett               Chapman                  51.40   1 
  6 Capra, Gregory               Occidental               51.42   2 
  7 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran             51.51   1 
  8 Conklin, Nicholas            Occidental               51.67   1 
  9 Vu, Ethan                    Occidental               52.63   2 
 10 Daniel, Eric                 Cal Lutheran             53.02   2 
 11 Capparella, Daniel           Occidental               55.21   2 
 12 Yei, Kevin                   Caltech                  56.18   1 
 13 Gerdeman, Trent              Chapman                  56.35   2 
 14 Gawerc, Daniel               Caltech                  58.99   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Friedemann, Raoul            Occidental             1:57.89   1 
  2 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands               1:59.68   1 
  3 Kahovec, Timmy               Cal Lutheran           2:00.27   1 
  4 Nichols, John                Redlands               2:00.71   1 
  5 Heyesus, Mirutse             Occidental             2:01.04   1 
  6 Unger, Sean                  Redlands               2:02.07   1 
  7 Washington, Alonzo           Redlands               2:02.84   1 
  8 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands               2:02.88   1 
  9 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran           2:04.65   2 
 10 Patel, Teerth                Cal Lutheran           2:06.07   1 
 11 Chazin, Erik                 Redlands               2:06.37   2 
 12 Kowitch, Samuel              Occidental             2:07.92   2 
 13 Galindo, David               Redlands               2:11.12   2 
 14 Lee, Ian                     Redlands               2:11.26   2 
 15 Meier, Nathan                Redlands               2:13.82   2 
 16 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands               2:14.15   1 
 17 Miguel, Miguel               Cal Lutheran           2:14.49   2 
 18 Garcia, David                Redlands               2:14.77   2 
 19 Garcia, Luis                 Redlands               2:21.15   2 
 20 Haack, Chris                 Caltech                2:29.20   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands               4:01.99  
  2 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental             4:02.22  
  3 Baker, Garrett               Cal Lutheran           4:02.64  
  4 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands               4:05.89  
  5 Boblet, Tristan              Occidental             4:08.94  
  6 Barajas, Jovani              Occidental             4:09.01  
  7 Patel, Teerth                Cal Lutheran           4:09.13  
  8 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran           4:10.44  
  9 Jochems, Louis               Occidental             4:11.07  
 10 Kahovec, Timmy               Cal Lutheran           4:11.62  
 11 Anderson, Miles              Occidental             4:11.80  
 12 Perez, Ryan                  Cal Lutheran           4:12.88  
 13 Unger, Sean                  Redlands               4:13.29  
 14 Galindo, David               Redlands               4:19.28  
 15 Sankaran, Austin             Occidental             4:19.65  
 16 Nichols, John                Redlands               4:24.08  
 17 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands               4:24.81  
 18 Turner, Robert               Occidental             4:25.19  
 19 Jachowski, Chris             Redlands               4:27.20  
 20 Burnett, Samuel              Occidental             4:28.81  
 21 Jack, Andrew                 Occidental             4:29.79  
 22 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran           4:31.50  
 23 Tustin, Daniel               Cal Lutheran           4:35.26  
 24 Washington, Alonzo           Redlands               4:39.38  
 25 Skeele, Joey                 Chapman                4:40.19  
 26 Dunn, Christopher            Cal Lutheran           4:41.52  
 27 Flores, Hugo                 Chapman                4:43.16  
 28 Garcia, Luis                 Redlands               4:48.97  
 29 Haack, Chris                 Caltech                4:52.75  
 -- Guzman, John                 Occidental                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bhagavathi, Aditya           Caltech               15:13.51  
  2 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            15:17.82  
  3 Baker, Garrett               Cal Lutheran          16:04.92  
  4 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands              16:47.85  
  5 Adame, Juan                  Caltech               16:48.83  
  6 Reid, Chris                  Chapman               16:57.93  
  7 Johnston, Alex               Cal Lutheran          17:04.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 La-Anyane, Afari             Redlands                 15.36   0.7 
  2 Wood, Trever                 Cal Lutheran             15.38   0.7 
  3 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             15.84   0.7 
  4 Wiegand, Alex                Redlands                 16.78   0.7 
  5 Del Piccolo, Ivano           Occidental               17.57   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La-Anyane, Afari             Redlands                 57.40  
  2 Garrett, Edmund              Cal Lutheran             57.76  
  3 Chhor, Pekthra               Redlands                 58.25  
  4 Wiegand, Alex                Redlands               1:00.83  
  5 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran           1:01.34  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Ian                     Redlands              10:00.53  
  2 Sugimoto, Aaron              Occidental            10:04.54  
  3 Luft, Harrison               Occidental            10:05.40  
  4 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          10:13.74  
  5 Meier, Nathan                Redlands              10:29.47  
  6 Reid, Chris                  Chapman               10:34.01  
  7 Garcia, David                Redlands              10:43.85  
  8 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          10:47.49  
  9 Rider, Christian             Cal Lutheran          11:17.97  
 10 Sergey, Zachary              Cal Lutheran          11:29.11  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         41.90  
     1) Stoller, Dale                   2) Colucci, Joey                  
     3) Speegle, Myles                  4) Browning, Taylor               
  2 Occidental  'A'                                       42.43  
     1) Johnson, Jeh                    2) Pegan, Hugh                    
     3) Pendleton, Connor               4) Conklin, Nicholas              
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.48  
     1) Erickson, Tyler                 2) White, Michael                 
     3) Daniel, Eric                    4) Finfrock, Conor                
  4 Chapman  'A'                                          44.29  
     1) Gould, Nelson                   2) Ramirez, Rhett                 
     3) Bouldin, Mitchell               4) Michalik, Johnny               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:18.02  
     1) Morgan, Antwain                 2) Lopez, Dominic                 
     3) Centi, Darren                   4) Browning, Taylor               
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     3:18.15  
     1) Wong, Jesse                     2) Pegan, Hugh                    
     3) Johnson, Jeh                    4) Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel       
  3 Occidental  'B'                                     3:27.98  
     1) Capra, Gregory                  2) Pendleton, Connor              
     3) Dalton, Kyle                    4) Conklin, Nicholas              
  4 Occidental  'C'                                     3:43.07  
     1) Vu, Ethan                       2) Friedemann, Raoul              
     3) Heyesus, Mirutse                4) Capparella, Daniel             
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton, Taylor               Occidental               1.95m  
  2 Clark, Peirce                Redlands                 1.85m  
  3 Heimdahl, Drew               Redlands                 1.80m  
  4 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental               1.60m  
  5 Del Piccolo, Ivano           Occidental               1.50m  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental               4.10m  
  2 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                  3.35m  
  3 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran             3.05m  
  4 La-Anyane, Afari             Redlands                J3.05m  
  5 Bourzutschky, Alex           Caltech                  2.75m  
 -- Schwartz, Sumner             Occidental                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bouldin, Mitchell            Chapman                  6.52m   2.2 
  2 White, Michael               Cal Lutheran             6.36m   0.4 
  3 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             6.25m  +0.0 
  4 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental               5.30m  +0.0 
  5 Llerena, Berny               Chapman                  4.56m   1.4 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jhaylyn                Cal Lutheran            13.00m   0.9 
  2 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                 12.05m   1.4 
  3 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental              11.93m   1.5 
  4 Niman, Scott                 Occidental              11.54m   1.4 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            14.87m  
  2 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              13.38m  
  3 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              13.01m  
  4 Abernathy, Lant              Redlands                12.49m  
  5 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            12.37m  
  6 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                11.95m  
  7 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            11.05m  
  8 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                 9.43m  
  9 Gross, Daniel                Occidental               9.22m  
 10 De Anda, Christian           Chapman                  9.11m  
 11 Meeks, Justin                Redlands                 7.44m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            40.75m  
  2 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              37.78m  
  3 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            36.91m  
  4 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              36.66m  
  5 Abernathy, Lant              Redlands                35.85m  
  6 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                34.29m  
  7 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            33.25m  
  8 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                23.61m  
  9 De Anda, Christian           Chapman                 22.56m  
 10 Meeks, Justin                Redlands                20.84m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              42.65m  
  2 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            42.31m  
  3 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            38.36m  
  4 Clarey, Andrew               Occidental              38.20m  
  5 Hill, Morgan                 Caltech                 35.16m  
  6 Yaeger, Sam                  Redlands                33.82m  
  7 Grabowski, Ben               Caltech                 32.90m  
  8 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            31.79m  
  9 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                22.97m  
 10 Meeks, Justin                Redlands                16.71m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winnick, Noah                Occidental              50.09m  
  2 Abernathy, Lant              Redlands                42.35m  
  3 Niman, Scott                 Occidental              41.07m  
  4 Jones, Cody                  Cal Lutheran            40.92m  
  5 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            40.63m  
  6 Grabowski, Ben               Caltech                 37.42m  
  7 Fisher, Ryan                 Cal Lutheran            36.10m  
  8 Meeks, Justin                Redlands                35.81m  
  9 Gladkevich, Pavel            Occidental              34.87m  
 10 Gross, Daniel                Occidental              33.40m  
 11 Davis, Todd                  Redlands                32.34m  
 12 Kishore, Anup                Caltech                 25.37m