Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 7 West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-1
Thu. 9 Mills Final W, 3-1
Fri. 10 at La Sierra Final L, 3-0
Mon. 13 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Wed. 15 La Sierra Final L, 3-0
Tue. 21 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 24 at Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 1 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 2 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 5 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 12 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
  postponed from 9/28/10
Sat. 16 at La Sierra Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 22 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 Southwestern (Ariz.) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 26 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 29 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Tue. 2 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 6 Pacific Union Final L, 3-1
Thu. 15 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Fri. 16 Mills Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Mills @ (Match at Whittier College) Final L, 3-1
Thu. 22 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 at Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 30 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 6 West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 11 La Sierra Final L, 3-0
Thu. 13 at Pacific Union Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Mills Final L, 3-0
Tue. 18 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 19 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 28 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Tue. 1 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Hope Int'l Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
  Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 21 at Santa Ana Final L, 3-2
Tue. 25 at Redlands * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 28 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 2 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 5 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 9 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 Mills Final W, 3-0
  at Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 Mills Final L, 3-1
Tue. 23 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 25 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Fri. 26 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 6 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 at Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 13 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 18 Santa Ana College Final L, 3-2
Fri. 20 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
  at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 27 at Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 4 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 15 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 18 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 Mills Final W, 3-0
  Mills Final W, 3-0
Tue. 22 Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 29 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 1 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 2 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 4 West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-1
 
September
Mon. 8 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Mills Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Pacific (Ore.) @ Mills College Final L, 3-0
  Mills College/UCSC Tournament - Santa Cruz, CA
  at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 3-0
  Mills College/UCSC Tournament - Santa Cruz, CA
Wed. 17 at Santa Ana College Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 30 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 3 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 7 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 Mills Final L, 3-1
  Mills Final W, 3-2
Tue. 14 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 17 at Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 24 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
  Cancer Awareness Day
Sat. 25 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 28 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 31 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 West Coast Baptist Final W, 3-2
  Senior Night
 
September
Tue. 8 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-1
Thu. 10 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 at University of Antelope Valley Final L, 3-0
  at University of Antelope Valley Final L, 3-0
Tue. 15 Providence Christian Final L, 3-1
Thu. 17 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 at Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Redlands * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Providence Christian College @ Redlands, Calif. Final L, 3-0
Tue. 29 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 1 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 8 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 11 Mills Final W, 3-0
  Mills Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 16 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 Life Pacific Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Tue. 3 West Coast Baptist Final W, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 6 at West Coast Baptist Final L, 3-1
Sat. 10 at University of Antelope Valley Final L, 3-0
  at University of Antelope Valley Final W, 3-2
Tue. 13 Providence Christian Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Redlands * Final L, 3-0
  vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Redlands, CA Final L, 3-0
  Currier Gymnasium - Redlands, CA
Tue. 27 Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 30 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 6 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 Mills Final W, 3-0
  Orange Out
Tue. 11 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 14 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at LIFE Pacific Final L, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 21 Redlands * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 28 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Tue. 1 West Coast Baptist Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Tue. 5 West Coast Baptist Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at University of Antelope Valley Final L, 3-2
  at University of Antelope Valley Final L, 3-0
Tue. 12 at Saint Katherine Final L, 3-0
Wed. 13 Providence Christian Final L, 3-1
Fri. 15 at Life Pacific Final L, 3-0
Sat. 16 Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 22 Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
  at La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 26 Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 29 at Whittier * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 3 at Redlands * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 8 Mills Final W, 3-0
  Saint Katherine Final L, 3-0
Fri. 13 at Claremont-M-S * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 La Verne * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Occidental * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 24 Whittier * Final L, 3-0
  Orange Out, Senior Night
Wed. 25 at Chapman * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 27 at Cal Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 Redlands * Final W, 3-2
  Life Pacific Final L, 3-0
Tue. 31 at West Coast Baptist Final W, 3-0
 
August
Fri. 31 at Marymount (Ca.) # 7:00 PM
  at El Camino College
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Providence Christian @ Life Pacific 12:00 PM
  at Life Pacific 2:00 PM
Tue. 4 at West Coast Baptist 6:00 PM
Fri. 7 vs. Alverno @ MSOE Invitational 1:00 PM
  at MSOE 5:00 PM
  MSOE Invitational
Sat. 8 vs. Benedictine (Ill.) @ MSOE Invitational 8:00 AM
  vs. Wis.-Platteville @ MSOE Invitational 10:00 AM
  Milwaukee, Wis.
Fri. 14 at Whittier * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Chapman * 2:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Pomona-Pitzer * 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 Cal Lutheran * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at La Verne * 7:00 PM
Tue. 25 Claremont-M-S * 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Redlands * 7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 Occidental * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Mills 1:00 PM
  Saint Katherine 5:00 PM
Tue. 9 Whittier * 7:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Chapman * 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Pomona-Pitzer * 2:00 PM
  Orange Out
Tue. 16 at Cal Lutheran * 7:00 PM
Fri. 19 La Verne * 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Claremont-M-S * 4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Redlands * 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sat. 27 at Occidental * 4:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 at SCIAC Postseason Tournament TBA
Sat. 3 at SCIAC Postseason Tournament TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event