2018 Master's University XC Invitational

September 29, 2018


Results By Royal Results http://www.royalresults.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Girls Varsity - High School
Finish List - Women - Women's Collegiate - Open
Finish List - Women - Girl's Frosh/Soph - High School
Finish List - Women - Girl's Junior Varsity - High School
Team Summary - Women - Girls Varsity - High School
Team Summary - Women - Women's Collegiate - Open
Team Summary - Women - Girl's Frosh/Soph - High School
Team Summary - Women - Girl's Junior Varsity - High School
Finish List - Men - Boys Varsity - High School
Finish List - Men - Men's Collegiate - NCAA D1
Finish List - Men - Men's Collegiate - Open
Finish List - Men - Boy's Frosh/Soph - High School
Finish List - Men - Boy's Junior Varsity - High School
Team Summary - Men - Boys Varsity - High School
Team Summary - Men - Men's Collegiate - NCAA D1
Team Summary - Men - Men's Collegiate - Open
Team Summary - Men - Boy's Frosh/Soph - High School
Team Summary - Men - Boy's Junior Varsity - High School
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Boys Varsity

High School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1925  Evan Bates            West Ranch                              15:02.2  4:51/M        
    2      2   1931  Isaiah Seidman        West Ranch                              15:08.2  4:53/M        
    3      3   1478  Cy Chittenden         Mira Costa                              15:09.3  4:53/M        
    4      4   1927  Dylan Gatua           West Ranch                              15:17.7  4:56/M        
    5      5   1682  Jacob Kaufmann        Saugus                                  15:24.1  4:58/M        
    6      6   1284  Daniel Rush           Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           15:29.2  5:00/M        
    7      7   1765  Ian Crocker           Serrano                                 15:36.5  5:02/M        
    8      8   1685  Nick Serrano          Saugus                                  15:38.5  5:03/M        
    9      9   1680  Blake Gallardo        Saugus                                  15:39.0  5:03/M        
   10     10   1011  Andres Leon           Burbank                                 15:40.9  5:03/M        
   11     11   1480  Cole Gamble           Mira Costa                              15:46.2  5:05/M        
   12     12   1232  Max Davis             Flagstaff                               15:48.2  5:06/M        
   13     13   1237  Nate Milton           Flagstaff                               16:01.0  5:10/M        
   14     14   1235  Riley Human           Flagstaff                               16:01.6  5:10/M        
   15     15   1767  Anthony Hernandez     Serrano                                 16:02.5  5:10/M        
   16     16   1929  Jonathan McDaniel     West Ranch                              16:06.5  5:12/M        
   17     17   1485  Thomas Velvin         Mira Costa                              16:09.9  5:13/M        
   18     18   1678  Josh Duarte           Saugus                                  16:09.9  5:13/M        
   19     19   1729  James Musasizi        Saugus                                  16:10.8  5:13/M        
   20     20   1236  Zac Joyce             Flagstaff                               16:13.1  5:14/M        
   21     21   1233  Alan Hagerman         Flagstaff                               16:13.7  5:14/M        
   22     22   1684  Kristian Rascon       Saugus                                  16:13.8  5:14/M        
   23     23   1477  Cormac Carew          Mira Costa                              16:13.9  5:14/M        
   24     24   1924  Brandon Arana         West Ranch                              16:18.7  5:15/M        
   25     25   1763  Zachariah Budd        Serrano                                 16:20.3  5:16/M        
   26     26   1770  Joseph Serna          Serrano                                 16:21.7  5:16/M        
   27     27   1681  Lothar Hernandez      Saugus                                  16:26.7  5:18/M        
   28  (> 7)   1677  Josh Chan             Saugus                                  16:29.2  5:19/M        
   29     28   1234  Gabe Harju            Flagstaff                               16:29.8  5:19/M        
   30     29   1009  Dayne Ellis           Burbank                                 16:29.9  5:19/M        
   31     30   1013  Tadeh Shanazari       Burbank                                 16:32.6  5:20/M        
   32     31   1008  Anthony Chiaravalle   Burbank                                 16:33.4  5:20/M        
   33     32   1054  Steven Wright         Burbank                                 16:37.9  5:22/M        
   34     33   1281  Brandon Lucas         Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           16:38.8  5:22/M        
   35     34   1278  Nate Dougherty        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           16:38.9  5:22/M        
   36     35   1479  Alex Fiorito          Mira Costa                              16:43.8  5:24/M        
   37  (> 7)   1679  Zach Fineberg         Saugus                                  16:43.8  5:24/M        
   38     36   1535  Daniel Ledesma        Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 16:44.4  5:24/M        
   39     37   1761  Brennan Betts         Serrano                                 16:44.9  5:24/M        
   40     38   1484  Aidan Velleca         Mira Costa                              16:55.8  5:27/M        
   41     39   1930  Barton Pida           West Ranch                              16:58.3  5:28/M        
   42  (> 7)   1683  Niko Martinez-FernandeSaugus                                  17:02.9  5:30/M        
   43     40   2021  Joshua Wilson         Serrano                                 17:04.7  5:30/M        
   44     41   1766  Sean Crowley          Serrano                                 17:05.6  5:31/M        
   45     42   1036  Peter Al-Hasani       Burbank                                 17:06.0  5:31/M        
   46     43   1481  Blake Hampton         Mira Costa                              17:08.1  5:32/M        
   47  (> 7)   1476  Russell Blakey        Mira Costa                              17:08.3  5:32/M        
   48  (> 7)   2022  Richard Vasquez       Serrano                                 17:09.2  5:32/M        
   49     44   1277  Joseph Clemons        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           17:09.7  5:32/M        
   50     45   1928  Sean Gatua            West Ranch                              17:09.8  5:32/M        
   51     46   1602  Treyden Atwell        Rosamond                                17:12.7  5:33/M        
   52  (> 7)   1762  Kaedon Budd           Serrano                                 17:13.1  5:33/M        
   53     47   1533  Brandon Alvarado      Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 17:14.1  5:34/M        
   54  (> 7)   1483  Faris Succari         Mira Costa                              17:18.1  5:35/M        
   55  (> 7)   1926  Felix Breitbach       West Ranch                              17:19.2  5:35/M        
   56     48   1041  Ethan Hutchin         Burbank                                 17:24.1  5:37/M        
   57     49   1604  Ethan Meyer           Rosamond                                17:28.6  5:38/M        
   58  (> 7)   1764  Arturo Camarena       Serrano                                 17:34.1  5:40/M        
   59     50   1606  Danny Navarez         Rosamond                                17:45.8  5:44/M        
   60  (> 7)   1037  Leo Apreza            Burbank                                 17:46.4  5:44/M        
   61  (> 7)   1043  Hayden Lucsik         Burbank                                 17:48.9  5:45/M        
   62     51   1280  Javier Hernandez      Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           17:52.6  5:46/M        
   63     52   1321  Jack Nalbandian       Holy Martyrs                            18:08.7  5:51/M        
   64     53   1376  David Miller          Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   18:16.2  5:54/M        
   65     54   1538  Justin Richter        Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 18:16.7  5:54/M        
   66     55   1377  Javier Ramos          Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   18:19.5  5:55/M        
   67     56   1539  Kibby Tesfamichael    Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 18:37.3  6:00/M        
   68     57   1375  Jacob Mapes           Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   18:37.4  6:00/M        
   69     58   1603  Dylan Meyer           Rosamond                                18:39.4  6:01/M        
   70     59   1534  Garrett Hurd          Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 18:43.5  6:02/M        
   71     60   1372  Owen Gaut             Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   18:43.8  6:02/M        
   72     61   1374  Jacob Lopez           Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   18:45.7  6:03/M        
   73     62   1283  Kai Onouye            Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           18:55.5  6:06/M        
   74     63   1282  Jorge Melchor         Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           19:02.2  6:08/M        
   75     64   1540  Kyle Theurkauf        Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 19:06.5  6:10/M        
   76     65   1370  Jude Coppersmith      Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   19:23.9  6:15/M        
   77     66   1373  Caleb Greenfield      Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   19:48.6  6:23/M        
   78     67   1322  Harout Nazarian       Holy Martyrs                            20:11.2  6:31/M        
   79     68   1537  Justin Parks          Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 20:14.9  6:32/M        
   80     69   1607  Cal Rendon            Rosamond                                20:18.6  6:33/M        
   81     70   1325  Jacob Sulahian        Holy Martyrs                            20:49.6  6:43/M        
   82  (> 7)   1371  Dominic Cuellar       Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   20:51.7  6:44/M        
   83     71   1323  Menua Ourfalian       Holy Martyrs                            21:52.9  7:03/M        
   84     72   1608  Raul Rosas            Rosamond                                22:54.3  7:23/M        
   85     73   1605  Jose Miranda          Rosamond                                22:58.4  7:25/M        
   86  (> 7)   1610  Daniel Rendon         Rosamond                                23:52.6  7:42/M        
   87     74   1324  Aren Safarian         Holy Martyrs                            24:47.2  8:00/M        
   88     75   1320  Alec Karaguezian      Holy Martyrs                            26:36.1  8:35/M        
   89  (> 7)   1609  Jeremiah Greene       Rosamond                                28:09.2  9:05/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's Collegiate

NCAA D1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1078  Kevin McNulty         Cal St. Fullerton                       26:13.7  5:28/M        
    2  (< 5)   1080  Cayden Ruiz           Cal St. Fullerton                       26:35.4  5:32/M        
    3  (< 5)   1079  Vincent Perillo       Cal St. Fullerton                       26:56.7  5:37/M        
    4  (< 5)   1077  Chris Malloy          Cal St. Fullerton                       27:39.9  5:46/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's Collegiate

Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    968  Gabe Plendcio         Biola                                   24:52.1  5:11/M        
    2      2   1834  Anthony Tyler         UC Merced                               24:58.4  5:12/M        
    3      3   1185  Carson Bix            El Camino                               24:58.4  5:12/M        
    4      4   1978  Michael Oldach        Westmont                                24:58.8  5:12/M        
    5  (< 5)   1853  Arturo Sotomayor      UCLA                                    25:08.9  5:14/M        
    6      5   1358  Cole Olsen            Lewis-Clark                             25:10.0  5:14/M        
    7  (< 5)   2002  Benjamin White        Whittier                                25:15.5  5:16/M        
    8  (< 5)   1849  Tyler Janes           UCLA                                    25:20.9  5:17/M        
    9      6   1973  Blake Fonda           Westmont                                25:22.3  5:17/M        
   10      7   1216  Matthew Siegel        Embry-Riddle Arizona                    25:23.9  5:17/M        
   11      8   1867  Ryan Thompson         Unattached                              25:30.5  5:19/M        
   12      9   1360  Thomas Weakland       Lewis-Clark                             25:32.8  5:19/M        
   13     10   1812  Wesley Methum         The Masters                             25:35.2  5:20/M        
   14     11    962  Angel Escobar         Biola                                   25:36.3  5:20/M        
   15     12    965  Giovanni Orellana     Biola                                   25:38.2  5:20/M        
   16     13   1569  Brody Barkan          Occidental                              25:39.0  5:20/M        
   17     14   1864  Daniel Ragsdale       Unattached                              25:40.7  5:21/M        
   18     15   1207  Jordan Bramblett      Embry-Riddle Arizona                    25:41.4  5:21/M        
   19     16   1156  Simon Ricci           Caltech                                 25:43.3  5:21/M        
   20     17   1186  Ethan Comeaux         El Camino                               25:43.4  5:21/M        
   21     18   1580  Tim McClure           Occidental                              25:46.2  5:22/M        
   22     19   1337  Joseph Tobin          Hope Int'l                              25:46.4  5:22/M        
   23     20    960  Jared Donnel          Biola                                   25:49.7  5:23/M        
   24     21   1866  Dilpreet Singh        Unattached                              25:52.7  5:23/M        
   25     22   1980  Jason Peterson        Westmont                                25:53.8  5:24/M        
   26     23   1814  Stephen Pacheco       The Masters                             25:55.0  5:24/M        
   27     24   1154  Gaurav Phanse         Caltech                                 25:57.7  5:24/M        
   28     25    959  Brady DeHaven         Biola                                   25:57.9  5:24/M        
   29     26   1189  Manny Gil             El Camino                               25:59.2  5:25/M        
   30     27    969  Ryan St. Pierre       Biola                                   26:00.4  5:25/M        
   31     28   1582  Thomas Robertson      Occidental                              26:01.6  5:25/M        
   32  (< 5)   1388  Juan Ambriz           LODP                                    26:05.6  5:26/M        
   33     29   1584  Matt Scarlett         Occidental                              26:06.5  5:26/M        
   34     30   1354  Jonny Handel          Lewis-Clark                             26:07.7  5:26/M        
   35  (< 5)   1390  Bryan Johnson         LODP                                    26:08.0  5:26/M        
   36     31   1585  Charles Sheh          Occidental                              26:08.5  5:27/M        
   37     32   1183  Matt Arruda           El Camino                               26:08.7  5:27/M        
   38     33   1893  Josh Anderson         Vanguard                                26:10.7  5:27/M        
   39     34    967  Christian Perez BasultBiola                                   26:15.3  5:28/M        
   40     35   1813  Joshua Nunez          The Masters                             26:17.0  5:28/M        
   41     36   1832  Blake Miller          UC Merced                               26:17.3  5:29/M        
   42     37   1211  Nicholas Hernandez    Embry-Riddle Arizona                    26:21.5  5:29/M        
   43     38   1583  Tristan Santos        Occidental                              26:22.3  5:30/M        
   44     39   1209  Lucas English         Embry-Riddle Arizona                    26:23.4  5:30/M        
   45     40   1355  Cooper Haney          Lewis-Clark                             26:23.9  5:30/M        
   46  (> 7)    961  Tanner Dutchover      Biola                                   26:26.1  5:30/M        
   47     41   1208  Daniel Callahan       Embry-Riddle Arizona                    26:27.2  5:31/M        
   48     42   1830  Joshua Cullins        UC Merced                               26:30.8  5:31/M        
   49     43    913  Jacob Hoppe           Arizona Christian                       26:32.5  5:32/M        
   50     44   1353  Dillon Dawson         Lewis-Clark                             26:34.1  5:32/M        
   51     45   1356  Dylan Johnson         Lewis-Clark                             26:35.7  5:32/M        
   52     46   1895  Cade Clark            Vanguard                                26:35.8  5:32/M        
   53     47   1192  Caleb Ko              El Camino                               26:37.4  5:33/M        
   54     48   1586  Joseph Sheh           Occidental                              26:37.9  5:33/M        
   55     49   1972  Michael Conant        Westmont                                26:42.8  5:34/M        
   56  (> 7)   1570  Conor Brennan         Occidental                              26:45.9  5:34/M        
   57     50   1338  Andrew Valle          Hope Int'l                              26:46.7  5:35/M        
   58     51   1357  Karl Lundgren         Lewis-Clark                             26:47.1  5:35/M        
   59     52   1214  Noah Kroeze           Embry-Riddle Arizona                    26:50.0  5:35/M        
   60     53   1212  Grady Kerst           Embry-Riddle Arizona                    26:52.6  5:36/M        
   61     54   1805  Davis Boggess         The Masters                             26:53.7  5:36/M        
   62     55   1826  Adrian Alvarez-Gil    UC Merced                               26:55.0  5:36/M        
   63  (> 7)   1571  James Brennan         Occidental                              26:56.5  5:37/M        
   64     56   1180  Alberto Aguilar       El Camino                               26:56.7  5:37/M        
   65     57   1979  David Peterson        Westmont                                26:56.8  5:37/M        
   66     58   1152  Tanner Moore          Caltech                                 26:58.0  5:37/M        
   67     59   2017  Tyler Southwood       William Jessup                          26:58.0  5:37/M        
   68  (> 7)   1219  Cole Zink             Embry-Riddle Arizona                    27:01.0  5:38/M        
   69  (> 7)   1361  Sakti Woodbury        Lewis-Clark                             27:02.1  5:38/M        
   70     60   1977  Patrick Malberg       Westmont                                27:04.9  5:38/M        
   71  (> 7)   1213  Robert Kimmerling     Embry-Riddle Arizona                    27:04.9  5:38/M        
   72     61   1807  Justin Harris         The Masters                             27:05.7  5:39/M        
   73  (> 7)   1210  Erik Harang           Embry-Riddle Arizona                    27:10.5  5:40/M        
   74     62   1806  Tim Gutierrez         The Masters                             27:11.0  5:40/M        
   75  (> 7)   1215  Austin Luttrell       Embry-Riddle Arizona                    27:12.5  5:40/M        
   76     63   1181  Victor Akende         El Camino                               27:14.7  5:40/M        
   77  (> 7)   1359  Peter Spencer         Lewis-Clark                             27:15.0  5:40/M        
   78  (> 7)    970  Luke Sutherland       Biola                                   27:21.0  5:42/M        
   79  (> 7)   1575  Tom Englebert         Occidental                              27:23.3  5:42/M        
   80     64   1099  Abraxaz Sanchez-Lopez Cal St. Los Angeles                     27:24.4  5:43/M        
   81  (> 7)   1572  Michael Caballero     Occidental                              27:28.5  5:43/M        
   82     65   2011  Alan DeVries          William Jessup                          27:30.9  5:44/M        
   83     66   1827  Hunter Bailey         UC Merced                               27:34.6  5:45/M        
   84     67   1150  David Fager           Caltech                                 27:35.8  5:45/M        
   85     68   1334  David Martinez        Hope Int'l                              27:36.4  5:45/M        
   86  (> 7)   1579  Ethan Henes           Occidental                              27:36.8  5:45/M        
   87  (> 7)   1182  Dia Antazo            El Camino                               27:40.9  5:46/M        
   88     69   1811  Sully Hudson          The Masters                             27:43.0  5:46/M        
   89     70   1065  Rigoberto Baza CarilloCal Lutheran                            27:43.3  5:46/M        
   90     71   1069  Nikita Khromets       Cal Lutheran                            27:43.4  5:46/M        
   91     72   1409  Noble Boutin          Menlo College                           27:48.5  5:48/M        
   92     73   2018  Matthew Tibbitts      William Jessup                          27:49.1  5:48/M        
   93     74   1829  Jaime Cueva           UC Merced                               27:49.4  5:48/M        
   94  (< 5)   1401  Jorge Mejia           Marymount (Ca.)                         27:52.4  5:48/M        
   95     75    911  Kody DeHart           Arizona Christian                       27:54.4  5:49/M        
   96     76   1976  Thaddeus Kowalik      Westmont                                27:54.8  5:49/M        
   97  (< 5)   1996  David Del Carmen      Whittier                                27:54.8  5:49/M        
   98     77   1149  Matthew Earney        Caltech                                 27:54.9  5:49/M        
   99  (> 7)   1815  Isaac Ventura         The Masters                             27:55.2  5:49/M        
  100     78   1835  Tomas Virgen          UC Merced                               27:55.3  5:49/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   1576  Daniel Essayan        Occidental                              27:57.3  5:49/M        
  102  (> 7)   1975  John Kiser            Westmont                                27:59.9  5:50/M        
  103     79   2012  Ryan Hanks            William Jessup                          28:00.2  5:50/M        
  104  (> 7)   1574  Clayton Cheney        Occidental                              28:01.8  5:50/M        
  105     80   1412  Connor Oldham         Menlo College                           28:03.0  5:50/M        
  106     81   1413  Logan Pine            Menlo College                           28:07.4  5:51/M        
  107     82   1133  Goody Walowit         California Maritime Academy             28:10.8  5:52/M        
  108     83   1067  Henry Friederichs     Cal Lutheran                            28:13.8  5:53/M        
  109     84   1868  Kenny Valdez          Unattached                              28:15.2  5:53/M        
  110     85   1410  Connor Dmytriw        Menlo College                           28:15.6  5:53/M        
  111  (> 7)   1587  Alex Smith            Occidental                              28:19.5  5:54/M        
  112     86   1894  Josh Briscoe          Vanguard                                28:22.1  5:55/M        
  113     87   1335  Anthony Ramos         Hope Int'l                              28:24.3  5:55/M        
  114  (> 7)   1193  Brandon Martin        El Camino                               28:27.1  5:56/M        
  115  (> 7)   1187  Spencer Coneybeare    El Camino                               28:30.7  5:56/M        
  116     88   1126  Sam Comerford         California Maritime Academy             28:34.3  5:57/M        
  117     89   1408  Timothy Blumenthal    Menlo College                           28:37.9  5:58/M        
  118     90   2016  Aydan Perez           William Jessup                          28:41.4  5:59/M        
  119  (> 7)   1581  Jackson Moore         Occidental                              28:43.2  5:59/M        
  120  (> 7)   1184  Anthony Bass          El Camino                               28:44.9  5:59/M        
  121     91    916  Tim Williams          Arizona Christian                       28:47.8  6:00/M        
  122     92   1155  Jacob Ressler-Craig   Caltech                                 28:49.2  6:00/M        
  123     93   1862  Daniel Maldonado      Unattached                              28:59.1  6:02/M        
  124     94   1411  Chandler Garrison     Menlo College                           29:03.7  6:03/M        
  125  (> 7)   1810  Arlin Holder          The Masters                             29:03.7  6:03/M        
  126     95   1147  Bhairav Chidambaram   Caltech                                 29:06.9  6:04/M        
  127     96   1898  Jordan Travis         Vanguard                                29:07.7  6:04/M        
  128     97   2014  Zachary Mettler       William Jessup                          29:12.5  6:05/M        
  129     98   1096  Ricardo Pena          Cal St. Los Angeles                     29:13.7  6:05/M        
  130  (> 7)   1577  Nate Harris           Occidental                              29:15.1  6:06/M        
  131     99   1863  Noah Marino           Unattached                              29:18.2  6:06/M        
  132    100   1336  Johan Sanchez         Hope Int'l                              29:23.3  6:07/M        
  133  (> 7)   1573  Reed Canavan          Occidental                              29:25.4  6:08/M        
  134    101   1098  David Puga            Cal St. Los Angeles                     29:30.0  6:09/M        
  135  (> 7)   1217  Wyatt Smith           Embry-Riddle Arizona                    29:32.9  6:09/M        
  136    102   1896  Noah Meister          Vanguard                                29:36.8  6:10/M        
  137    103   1869  Alexander Yee         Unattached                              29:52.2  6:13/M        
  138    104   1066  Rodolfo Correa        Cal Lutheran                            29:59.4  6:15/M        
  139    105   1074  Luke VanKeersbilck    Cal Lutheran                            30:00.0  6:15/M        
  140  (> 7)   1194  Christian Moreno      El Camino                               30:07.0  6:16/M        
  141  (< 5)   1403  Justin Trujillo       Marymount (Ca.)                         30:08.8  6:17/M        
  142    106    912  Tanner Hilton         Arizona Christian                       30:15.7  6:18/M        
  143  (> 7)   1218  Keis Verleur          Embry-Riddle Arizona                    30:19.8  6:19/M        
  144  (> 7)   1578  Ethan Heffernan       Occidental                              30:45.0  6:24/M        
  145  (> 7)   1191  John Harvey           El Camino                               30:47.3  6:25/M        
  146  (> 7)   1974  Noah Good             Westmont                                30:56.4  6:27/M        
  147  (< 5)   1995  Yosh Bhattarai        Whittier                                31:09.1  6:29/M        
  148  (> 7)   1190  Erik Guzman           El Camino                               31:12.8  6:30/M        
  149  (> 7)   1981  William Wright        Westmont                                31:13.6  6:30/M        
  150  (< 5)    906  Pablo Reynosa         Antelope Valley                         31:15.5  6:31/M        
  151  (< 5)    944  Chris Gutierrez       Benedictine University Mesa             31:18.2  6:31/M        
  152    107   1384  Pedro Leal - Cruz     Life Pacific College                    31:19.5  6:31/M        
  153    108   1130  Kevin Nguyen          California Maritime Academy             31:19.8  6:31/M        
  154  (> 7)   1808  Ryan Harris           The Masters                             31:23.0  6:32/M        
  155    109   1070  Julian Newberry       Cal Lutheran                            31:26.3  6:33/M        
  156  (< 5)    903  Ruben Gonzalez        Antelope Valley                         31:28.4  6:33/M        
  157    110   1093  Robert Corleto        Cal St. Los Angeles                     31:39.5  6:36/M        
  158  (< 5)   1595  Dean Whitcher         Providence Christian                    31:46.6  6:37/M        
  159  (< 5)   2001  Kurt Vanegas          Whittier                                31:46.6  6:37/M        
  160  (< 5)   1169  Jack Koscheka         CSU Channel Islands                     31:47.6  6:37/M        
  161    111   1071  Xavier Reynoso        Cal Lutheran                            31:53.5  6:39/M        
  162    112    915  Jared Valadez         Arizona Christian                       31:54.9  6:39/M        
  163  (> 7)   1971  Caleb Choi            Westmont                                32:00.9  6:40/M        
  164    113   1097  Didier Pina           Cal St. Los Angeles                     32:24.7  6:45/M        
  165  (< 5)   1167  Kelly Cronander       CSU Channel Islands                     32:31.1  6:46/M        
  166    114   1127  Niko De Castro        California Maritime Academy             32:44.9  6:49/M        
  167  (> 7)   1158  Haoyuan Sun           Caltech                                 32:47.9  6:50/M        
  168  (> 7)    963  Omar Ledezma          Biola                                   33:38.0  7:00/M        
  169    115   1129  Jacob Flores          California Maritime Academy             33:41.7  7:01/M        
  170    116   1128  Thomas Drangsholt     California Maritime Academy             34:28.1  7:11/M        
  171    117   1386  Seth Sassounian       Life Pacific College                    35:03.7  7:18/M        
  172  (> 7)   1072  Connor Richter        Cal Lutheran                            35:27.2  7:23/M        
  173  (> 7)   1146  August Chen           Caltech                                 35:48.5  7:28/M        
  174  (> 7)   1064  Dillan Barmache       Cal Lutheran                            35:58.4  7:30/M        
  175  (< 5)   1591  Brandon Kovac         Ottawa University (AZ)                  36:58.6  7:42/M        
  176    118   1382  Tyler Boutte          Life Pacific College                    37:17.2  7:46/M        
  177  (< 5)   1594  Kyle Huckins          Providence Christian                    39:05.0  8:08/M        
  178  (< 5)   1170  Daniel Rangel         CSU Channel Islands                     39:12.6  8:10/M        
  179    119   1131  Sean Nussdorfer       California Maritime Academy             39:18.6  8:11/M        
  180  (> 7)   1134  Mathieu Zamora        California Maritime Academy             40:33.5  8:27/M        
  181    120   1383  Frank Hinojosa        Life Pacific College                    41:18.0  8:36/M        
  182    121   1387  Joaquin Zavala        Life Pacific College                    42:24.0  8:50/M        
  183  (< 5)    904  Jake Manson           Antelope Valley                         43:31.5  9:04/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Boy's Frosh/Soph

High School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1708  Aidan Soto            Saugus                                  16:50.1  5:26/M        
    2      2   1777  Dylan Malone          Serrano                                 17:23.6  5:36/M        
    3      3   1487  William Beck          Mira Costa                              17:23.7  5:36/M        
    4      4   1688  Ethan DeForest        Saugus                                  17:28.5  5:38/M        
    5      5   1774  Erynn Garcia          Serrano                                 17:29.3  5:38/M        
    6      6   1030  Mher Matevosyan       Burbank                                 17:34.9  5:40/M        
    7      7   1024  Tyler Jenkins         Burbank                                 17:35.2  5:40/M        
    8      8   1492  William Garrell       Mira Costa                              17:42.8  5:43/M        
    9      9   1690  Isaish Duarte         Saugus                                  17:54.9  5:46/M        
   10     10   1027  Cody Lin              Burbank                                 18:06.7  5:50/M        
   11     11   1499  Jacob Lewin           Mira Costa                              18:09.1  5:51/M        
   12     12   1295  Kevin Souza           Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           18:17.6  5:54/M        
   13     13   1287  Alexis Carrera        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           18:17.6  5:54/M        
   14     14   1784  Elijah Wilson         Serrano                                 18:19.3  5:55/M        
   15     15   1716  Daniel Velikorodnyy   Saugus                                  18:22.3  5:55/M        
   16     16   1776  Dylan Lesseg          Serrano                                 18:28.5  5:57/M        
   17     17   1687  Wesley Cunningham     Saugus                                  18:28.7  5:57/M        
   18     18   1541  Hayden Dalsing        Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 18:29.4  5:58/M        
   19     19   2026  Zack labnow           Oaks Christian                          18:30.3  5:58/M        
   20     20   1781  Miguel Velasco        Serrano                                 18:41.0  6:01/M        
   21     21   1502  Nolan Parker          Mira Costa                              18:41.2  6:02/M        
   22     22   1505  Ethan Silagan         Mira Costa                              18:41.6  6:02/M        
   23  (< 5)   1328  Shahan Sarkissian     Holy Martyrs                            18:43.9  6:02/M        
   24     23   1689  Brizio Del Rosario    Saugus                                  18:44.8  6:03/M        
   25     24   1501  Seamus O'Meara        Mira Costa                              18:47.6  6:04/M        
   26     25   1033  Ephram Ponsones       Burbank                                 18:50.2  6:05/M        
   27     26   1511  Mathew Worley         Mira Costa                              18:56.2  6:06/M        
   28     27   1699  Logan Marquez         Saugus                                  18:58.3  6:07/M        
   29  (> 7)   1496  Hatcher Johnson       Mira Costa                              19:06.0  6:09/M        
   30  (> 7)   1504  Harrison Sanders      Mira Costa                              19:06.4  6:10/M        
   31  (> 7)   1508  Caleb Wallis          Mira Costa                              19:16.4  6:13/M        
   32     28   1542  Jaymon George         Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 19:17.7  6:13/M        
   33     29   1032  Henry Paz             Burbank                                 19:18.6  6:14/M        
   34     30   1031  Tony Ordoukhanian     Burbank                                 19:22.8  6:15/M        
   35  (> 7)   1686  Chase Au              Saugus                                  19:25.5  6:16/M        
   36  (> 7)   1694  Connor Garrett        Saugus                                  19:26.4  6:16/M        
   37     31   1779  Derrick Pritchard     Serrano                                 19:27.4  6:16/M        
   38     32   1783  Bryce Wilson          Serrano                                 19:27.5  6:16/M        
   39  (> 7)   1782  Austin Wilson         Serrano                                 19:27.8  6:16/M        
   40     33   1294  Daniel Ramos          Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           19:28.4  6:17/M        
   41  (> 7)   1503  Dylan Pell            Mira Costa                              19:28.5  6:17/M        
   42     34   1026  Andrew Lin            Burbank                                 19:28.9  6:17/M        
   43     35   1546  Curtis Sommerville    Oaks Christian                          19:32.6  6:18/M        
   44     36   1939  Jonathon Mendoza      West Ranch                              19:33.3  6:18/M        
   45  (> 7)   1698  Joseph Kelleher       Saugus                                  19:40.1  6:21/M        
   46  (> 7)   1018  Spencer Dally         Burbank                                 19:43.9  6:22/M        
   47  (> 7)   1509  Ford Waterson         Mira Costa                              19:44.3  6:22/M        
   48  (> 7)   1703  Berhow Nathaniel      Saugus                                  19:44.4  6:22/M        
   49  (> 7)   1489  Kainoa Crow           Mira Costa                              19:46.2  6:23/M        
   50     37   1935  Benjamin Garden       West Ranch                              19:55.2  6:25/M        
   51  (> 7)   1507  Sig Thune             Mira Costa                              19:57.9  6:26/M        
   52     38   1544  Sebastian Herbst      Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 19:58.1  6:26/M        
   53  (> 7)   1500  Charlie MacDonald     Mira Costa                              20:03.1  6:28/M        
   54     39   1941  Diego Pimental        West Ranch                              20:04.0  6:28/M        
   55  (> 7)   1704  Ruben Plaza           Saugus                                  20:08.2  6:30/M        
   56  (> 7)   1692  Vincent Fatta         Saugus                                  20:08.7  6:30/M        
   57  (> 7)   1016  Ryan Choi             Burbank                                 20:08.8  6:30/M        
   58     40   1942  Ethan Richard         West Ranch                              20:09.1  6:30/M        
   59  (> 7)   1700  Carlos Martinez       Saugus                                  20:10.5  6:30/M        
   60  (> 7)   1713  Ryan Trejo            Saugus                                  20:10.9  6:30/M        
   61  (> 7)   1493  Jonathan Graves       Mira Costa                              20:14.8  6:32/M        
   62  (> 7)   1709  Sanjay Srkanth        Saugus                                  20:15.5  6:32/M        
   63     41   1943  Ethan Robles          West Ranch                              20:16.3  6:32/M        
   64     42   1290  Caleb Horne           Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           20:16.5  6:32/M        
   65  (> 7)   1705  Isaiah Regalado       Saugus                                  20:18.2  6:33/M        
   66  (> 7)   1015  Jake Bastian          Burbank                                 20:25.5  6:35/M        
   67  (< 5)   1343  Jacob Hofer           Immanuel                                20:28.4  6:36/M        
   68  (> 7)   1029  Michael Mansour       Burbank                                 20:30.0  6:36/M        
   69  (> 7)   1778  Nicholas Patton       Serrano                                 20:31.3  6:37/M        
   70  (> 7)   1697  Bakoo Jayson          Saugus                                  20:31.9  6:37/M        
   71     43   1543  Gage Hallin           Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 20:33.9  6:38/M        
   72  (> 7)   1506  Charles Skinner       Mira Costa                              20:45.6  6:42/M        
   73  (> 7)   1491  Connor Flynn          Mira Costa                              20:46.5  6:42/M        
   74  (> 7)   1028  Damon Lovelace        Burbank                                 20:52.1  6:44/M        
   75     44   1940  Martin Mahaluf        West Ranch                              20:56.8  6:45/M        
   76     45   1288  Kaden Chica           Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:02.5  6:47/M        
   77  (> 7)   1494  Tobin Haynes          Mira Costa                              21:08.7  6:49/M        
   78  (> 7)   1022  Joe Forsyth           Burbank                                 21:17.2  6:52/M        
   79     46   1545  Grant Hurd            Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 21:17.4  6:52/M        
   80  (> 7)   1023  Rodrigo Garcia        Burbank                                 21:17.4  6:52/M        
   81  (< 5)   1326  Artin Khafardian      Holy Martyrs                            21:17.9  6:52/M        
   82  (> 7)   1034  Adrian Sosa           Burbank                                 21:20.2  6:53/M        
   83     47   2027  Anthony Angell        Oaks Christian                          21:21.6  6:53/M        
   84  (> 7)   1019  Artin Davoudian       Burbank                                 21:22.1  6:54/M        
   85  (> 7)   1696  Emil Guzman           Saugus                                  21:23.1  6:54/M        
   86     48   1286  Brennen Callahan      Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:24.1  6:54/M        
   87  (> 7)   1512  Michael Zhang         Mira Costa                              21:27.5  6:55/M        
   88     49   1289  Haven Harris          Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:27.6  6:55/M        
   89     50   1933  Tyler Brink           West Ranch                              21:29.0  6:55/M        
   90  (> 7)   1711  Diego Takashita       Saugus                                  21:34.2  6:57/M        
   91  (< 5)   1342  James Blakely         Immanuel                                21:41.6  7:00/M        
   92  (> 7)   1946  Benjamin Watson       West Ranch                              21:43.3  7:00/M        
   93  (> 7)   1017  Gabriel Dally         Burbank                                 22:17.7  7:11/M        
   94  (> 7)   1938  Myer Loeb             West Ranch                              22:59.2  7:25/M        
   95  (> 7)   1490  Zach Dias             Mira Costa                              23:08.5  7:28/M        
   96     51   2025  Carlos Anguiano       Oaks Christian                          23:13.1  7:29/M        
   97  (> 7)   1293  Julian Osorio         Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           23:26.1  7:34/M        
   98  (> 7)   1945  Gabriel Vanevenhoven  West Ranch                              23:40.0  7:38/M        
   99  (> 7)   1014  Ari Ahmed             Burbank                                 23:43.0  7:39/M        
  100  (> 7)   1695  Dylan Gore            Saugus                                  23:45.6  7:40/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   1497  Aiden Kubitz          Mira Costa                              25:29.5  8:13/M        
  102  (> 7)   1035  Jonah Yehia           Burbank                                 25:56.0  8:22/M        
  103     52   2038  Zach Hudson           Oaks Christian                          25:59.9  8:23/M        
  104     53   2029  Nate Gregory          Oaks Christian                          26:26.1  8:32/M        
  105  (> 7)   1701  Austin Montez         Saugus                                  26:33.4  8:34/M        
  106  (< 5)    927  Zach Backer           Bakersfield Christian                   26:40.1  8:36/M        
  107  (< 5)    929  Jonathan Lwin         Bakersfield Christian                   27:25.9  8:51/M        
  108  (< 5)    926  Michael Backer        Bakersfield Christian                   28:16.6  9:07/M        
  109  (< 5)    928  Londen Hicks          Bakersfield Christian                   28:34.6  9:13/M        
  110  (> 7)   1706  Beristain-Ferna Ricky Saugus                                  29:06.9  9:23/M        
  111  (> 7)   1944  Micah Seidman         West Ranch                              31:50.5 10:16/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Boy's Junior Varsity

High School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1769  Quentin Lloyd         Serrano                                 16:59.3  5:29/M        
    2      1   1239  Ryan Hatch            Flagstaff                               17:02.3  5:30/M        
    3  (< 5)   1768  Sebastian Hernandez ZuSerrano                                 17:16.7  5:34/M        
    4      2   1522  Greg Moore            Mira Costa                              17:18.8  5:35/M        
    5      3   1521  Oliver Michelsen      Mira Costa                              17:22.3  5:36/M        
    6      4   1727  Bautista Lucas        Saugus                                  17:22.7  5:36/M        
    7      5   1524  Alex Rochelle         Mira Costa                              17:29.0  5:38/M        
    8      6   1726  Tyler Lentz           Saugus                                  17:33.2  5:40/M        
    9      7   1039  Luis Castellanos      Burbank                                 17:41.5  5:42/M        
   10      8   1519  Cole Konis            Mira Costa                              17:44.9  5:43/M        
   11      9   1238  Trey Ben              Flagstaff                               17:45.7  5:44/M        
   12     10   1720  Sean Flaharty         Saugus                                  17:46.2  5:44/M        
   13     11   1725  Justin Khoo           Saugus                                  17:46.6  5:44/M        
   14     12   1728  Evan Maich            Saugus                                  17:54.7  5:46/M        
   15     13   1241  Robert Parker         Flagstaff                               18:02.6  5:49/M        
   16     14   1240  Verron Laughter       Flagstaff                               18:02.8  5:49/M        
   17  (< 5)   1792  Andrew Trujillo       Serrano                                 18:04.6  5:50/M        
   18     15   1514  Jules Barrieu         Mira Costa                              18:10.7  5:52/M        
   19  (< 5)    936  Isaiah Hessler        Bakersfield Christian                   18:10.8  5:52/M        
   20     16   1735  Nicholas Sciole       Saugus                                  18:15.3  5:53/M        
   21     17   1053  Eli Weinstein         Burbank                                 18:17.1  5:54/M        
   22     18   1250  Alberto Ponce         Garden Grove                            18:27.4  5:57/M        
   23     19   1743  Thomas Westenhofer    Saugus                                  18:35.2  6:00/M        
   24     20   1947  Evan Avalos           West Ranch                              18:36.4  6:00/M        
   25  (> 7)   1722  Bennett Joshua        Saugus                                  18:38.1  6:01/M        
   26     21   1051  Grey Stewart          Burbank                                 18:41.2  6:02/M        
   27  (> 7)   1732  Patrick Palominos     Saugus                                  18:44.8  6:03/M        
   28     22   1242  Chad Philpott         Flagstaff                               18:45.9  6:03/M        
   29  (> 7)   1734  Alec Ricard           Saugus                                  18:47.1  6:04/M        
   30  (> 7)   1733  Brandon Phillips      Saugus                                  18:49.1  6:04/M        
   31     23   1517  Caleb Hong            Mira Costa                              18:55.1  6:06/M        
   32     24   1040  Matthew Gomez         Burbank                                 18:56.1  6:06/M        
   33     25   1515  Po-Chang Chen         Mira Costa                              19:01.8  6:08/M        
   34  (< 5)   1297  Maurico Deguchi       Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           19:04.7  6:09/M        
   35  (> 7)   1516  Rohil Dave            Mira Costa                              19:04.8  6:09/M        
   36  (< 5)   1788  Sergio Gonzalez       Serrano                                 19:08.4  6:10/M        
   37     26   1048  Victor Rodriguez      Burbank                                 19:11.7  6:11/M        
   38     27   1949  Lucas Bedoya          West Ranch                              19:17.0  6:13/M        
   39  (> 7)   1717  Cruz Cameron          Saugus                                  19:20.2  6:14/M        
   40  (< 5)    934  Udavir Birdi          Bakersfield Christian                   19:23.0  6:15/M        
   41     28   1248  Edgar Martinez        Garden Grove                            19:24.0  6:15/M        
   42     29   1245  Essdras Callejas      Garden Grove                            19:24.2  6:15/M        
   43  (> 7)   1739  Matt Vanca            Saugus                                  19:24.8  6:15/M        
   44  (> 7)   1719  Andrew Estrada        Saugus                                  19:32.1  6:18/M        
   45  (> 7)   1513  Alec Bailey           Mira Costa                              19:39.3  6:20/M        
   46  (> 7)   1721  Kevin Huynh           Saugus                                  19:41.2  6:21/M        
   47  (> 7)   1523  Jonathan Qi           Mira Costa                              19:42.0  6:21/M        
   48  (< 5)   1300  Alex Melchor          Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           19:50.9  6:24/M        
   49  (< 5)    935  Seth Carmody          Bakersfield Christian                   19:56.2  6:26/M        
   50     30   1948  Kyle Bateman          West Ranch                              19:57.9  6:26/M        
   51  (> 7)   1518  Justin Hong           Mira Costa                              20:00.4  6:27/M        
   52  (< 5)   1301  Javier Oropeza        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           20:29.7  6:36/M        
   53  (> 7)   1710  Zachary Swift         Saugus                                  20:40.6  6:40/M        
   54     31   1243  Alfonso Bautista      Garden Grove                            21:09.3  6:49/M        
   55     32   1244  Michael Bui           Garden Grove                            21:09.4  6:49/M        
   56     33   1246  Adam Le               Garden Grove                            21:13.2  6:51/M        
   57  (< 5)   1344  Curtis Balakian       Immanuel                                21:28.0  6:55/M        
   58     34   1957  Brendan Tull          West Ranch                              24:19.9  7:51/M        
   59  (< 5)    937  Johnathan Steele      Bakersfield Christian                   24:31.8  7:55/M        
   60     35   1951  Aaron Christian       West Ranch                              25:29.5  8:13/M        
   61     36   1247  Muhamad Mahad         Garden Grove                            25:59.3  8:23/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Boys Varsity

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 West Ranch                             47               1   2   4  16  24  39  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:53.1

    2 Saugus                                 59               5   8   9  18  19  22  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:02.1

    3 Flagstaff                              80              12  13  14  20  21  28             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:17.4

    4 Mira Costa                             89               3  11  17  23  35  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:02.9

    5 Serrano                               110               7  15  25  26  37  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:05.8

    6 Burbank                               132              10  29  30  31  32  42  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:54.5

    7 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)         168               6  33  34  44  51  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:49.1

    8 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)               252              36  47  54  56  59  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:35.9

    9 Rosamond                              272              46  49  50  58  69  72  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:25.0

   10 Liberty (Lemon Grove)                 286              53  55  57  60  61  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.4

   11 Holy Martyrs                          334              52  67  70  71  74  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:49.4

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men's Collegiate

NCAA D1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Cal St. Fullerton                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men's Collegiate

Open


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Biola                                  69               1  11  12  20  25  27  34         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:54.1

    2 Occidental                            119              13  18  28  29  31  38  48         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:41.6

    3 El Camino                             125               3  17  26  32  47  56  63         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:26.9

    4 Lewis-Clark                           128               5   9  30  40  44  45  51         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:48.3

    5 Westmont                              138               4   6  22  49  57  60  76         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:54.4

    6 Embry-Riddle Arizona                  139               7  15  37  39  41  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:17.1

    7 The Masters                           183              10  23  35  54  61  62  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:46.4

    8 UC Merced                             201               2  36  42  55  66  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:15.9

    9 Unattached                            220               8  14  21  84  93  99 103         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:18.0

   10 Caltech                               242              16  24  58  67  77  92  95         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:09.6

   11 Hope Int'l                            324              19  50  68  87 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:56.9

   12 Vanguard                              363              33  46  86  96 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:53.0

   13 William Jessup                        366              59  65  73  79  90  97             
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:59.4

   14 Menlo College                         407              72  80  81  85  89  94             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:52.1

   15 Arizona Christian                     427              43  75  91 106 112                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:25.1

   16 Cal Lutheran                          433              70  71  83 104 105 109 111         
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:39.8

   17 Cal St. Los Angeles                   486              64  98 101 110 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:12.1

   18 California Maritime Academy           507              82  88 108 114 115 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 2:34:31.3

   19 Life Pacific College                  583             107 117 118 120 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 3:07:22.3

 Inc. Antelope Valley                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Benedictine University Mesa          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. CSU Channel Islands                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. LODP                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marymount (Ca.)                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ottawa University (AZ)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Providence Christian                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. UCLA                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whittier                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Boy's Frosh/Soph

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saugus                                 46               1   4   9  15  17  23  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.4

    2 Serrano                                57               2   5  14  16  20  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:21.5

    3 Mira Costa                             65               3   8  11  21  22  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:38.3

    4 Burbank                                77               6   7  10  25  29  30  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:25.4

    5 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)         145              12  13  33  42  45  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:22.4

    6 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)               173              18  28  38  43  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:36.2

    7 West Ranch                            193              36  37  39  40  41  44  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:57.7

    8 Oaks Christian                        204              19  35  47  51  52  53             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:37.3

 Inc. Bakersfield Christian                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Martyrs                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immanuel                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Boy's Junior Varsity

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mira Costa                             33               2   3   5   8  15  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:05.6

    2 Saugus                                 43               4   6  10  11  12  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:23.2

    3 Flagstaff                              59               1   9  13  14  22                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39.2

    4 Burbank                                95               7  17  21  24  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:47.4

    5 Garden Grove                          138              18  28  29  31  32  33  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:34.2

    6 West Ranch                            146              20  27  30  34  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:40.5

 Inc. Bakersfield Christian                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immanuel                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Serrano                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Girls Varsity

High School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1748  Tiani Goeson          Serrano                                 17:33.9  5:40/M        
    2      2   1220  Hana Hall             Flagstaff                               17:37.6  5:41/M        
    3      3   2019  Alexis Fernandez      West Ranch                              18:06.2  5:50/M        
    4      4   1745  Maribel Aguilar       Serrano                                 18:10.2  5:52/M        
    5      5   1428  Brooke Inouye         Mira Costa                              18:17.2  5:54/M        
    6      6   1426  Dalia Frias           Mira Costa                              18:18.8  5:54/M        
    7      7   1618  Julia Pearson         Saugus                                  18:25.8  5:56/M        
    8      8   1529  Leah Haley            Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 18:31.6  5:58/M        
    9      9   1900  Sophia Hoelzel        West Ranch                              18:33.5  5:59/M        
   10     10   1616  Isabella Duarte       Saugus                                  18:35.5  6:00/M        
   11     11   1614  Jacqueline Cascione   Saugus                                  18:36.1  6:00/M        
   12     12   1423  Lucy Atkinson         Mira Costa                              18:36.2  6:00/M        
   13     13   1752  Elizabeth Martin      Serrano                                 18:39.4  6:01/M        
   14     14   1226  Brianna White         Flagstaff                               18:42.5  6:02/M        
   15     15   1611  Amaya Aguilar         Saugus                                  18:46.1  6:03/M        
   16     16   1619  Hailey Rutter         Saugus                                  18:56.2  6:06/M        
   17     17   1617  Hannah Fredericks     Saugus                                  18:57.2  6:07/M        
   18     18    980  Shalom Mejia          Burbank                                 19:00.6  6:08/M        
   19     19   1754  Samantha Ulloa        Serrano                                 19:05.7  6:09/M        
   20     20   1746  Marisol Aguilar       Serrano                                 19:06.1  6:10/M        
   21     21   1620  Dani Salcedo          Saugus                                  19:06.4  6:10/M        
   22  (> 7)   1612  Kaela Berretta        Saugus                                  19:07.6  6:10/M        
   23     22    973  Sol Fernandez         Burbank                                 19:08.5  6:10/M        
   24  (> 7)   1613  Macy Bryant           Saugus                                  19:08.9  6:10/M        
   25     23   1429  Carmen Mell           Mira Costa                              19:11.9  6:11/M        
   26     24   1903  Hayden Washington     West Ranch                              19:14.2  6:12/M        
   27     25    975  Mckynzee Kelley       Burbank                                 19:15.2  6:13/M        
   28  (> 7)   1615  Shayla Cruz           Saugus                                  19:18.1  6:14/M        
   29     26    972  Natalie Danao         Burbank                                 19:19.0  6:14/M        
   30     27   1432  Pnina Tofler          Mira Costa                              19:21.6  6:15/M        
   31     28   1431  Jasmin Peterman       Mira Costa                              19:31.5  6:18/M        
   32     29    977  Megan LaCamera        Burbank                                 19:33.0  6:18/M        
   33     30   1902  Tracy Sterkel         West Ranch                              19:34.8  6:19/M        
   34     31   1427  Anna Graves           Mira Costa                              19:38.0  6:20/M        
   35     32   1224  Katrina Vollmer       Flagstaff                               19:38.5  6:20/M        
   36     33    979  Elin Markarian        Burbank                                 19:42.4  6:21/M        
   37     34    974  Lydia Forsyth         Burbank                                 19:46.8  6:23/M        
   38  (> 7)    978  Jamie Levin           Burbank                                 19:47.0  6:23/M        
   39  (> 7)   1425  Allyson Doyle         Mira Costa                              19:47.4  6:23/M        
   40     35   1221  Anna Harmon           Flagstaff                               19:47.5  6:23/M        
   41     36   1526  Mariah Briceno        Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 19:48.2  6:23/M        
   42  (> 7)    971  Gabrianna Bass        Burbank                                 19:49.3  6:24/M        
   43  (> 7)   1424  Cara Chittenden       Mira Costa                              20:03.9  6:28/M        
   44     37   1753  Cassandra Ulloa       Serrano                                 20:14.9  6:32/M        
   45     38   1899  Samantha Breitbach    West Ranch                              20:17.5  6:33/M        
   46  (> 7)   1430  Tia Pappas            Mira Costa                              20:18.8  6:33/M        
   47  (> 7)    976  Noela Kim             Burbank                                 20:19.9  6:33/M        
   48     39   1901  Jessamine Jin         West Ranch                              20:35.5  6:38/M        
   49     40   1757  Nicole Mucci          Serrano                                 20:36.3  6:39/M        
   50     41   1222  Sydney Marston        Flagstaff                               20:36.4  6:39/M        
   51     42   1254  Jacqueline Law Green  Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           20:58.4  6:46/M        
   52     43   1259  Jennifer Santiago     Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:04.4  6:48/M        
   53  (> 7)   1749  Payton Lehman         Serrano                                 21:05.0  6:48/M        
   54     44   1256  Brooke Milam          Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:09.6  6:49/M        
   55     45   1225  Grace Walker          Flagstaff                               21:13.2  6:51/M        
   56     46   1255  Jisselle Lomeli       Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:14.1  6:51/M        
   57     47   1368  Landon Torres         Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   21:23.6  6:54/M        
   58     48   1260  Alexis Songco         Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:24.1  6:54/M        
   59     49   1251  MaKayla Andrus        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           21:31.7  6:56/M        
   60     50   1528  Abbey Colvin          Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 21:50.7  7:03/M        
   61     51   1362  Isabella Baeza        Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   21:58.8  7:05/M        
   62     52   1253  Kennedy Hinson        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           22:06.1  7:08/M        
   63     53   1223  Olivia Schepper       Flagstaff                               22:11.2  7:09/M        
   64  (> 7)   1751  Makaila Lyons         Serrano                                 22:12.9  7:10/M        
   65  (> 7)   1258  Dominque Rivera       Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           22:18.4  7:12/M        
   66     54   1531  Isabel Holmes         Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 22:18.7  7:12/M        
   67     55   1367  Bethany Mapes         Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   22:57.0  7:24/M        
   68     56   1599  Crystal Powers        Rosamond                                22:59.5  7:25/M        
   69     57   1306  Sarine Menzilcian     Holy Martyrs                            23:42.7  7:39/M        
   70     58   1303  Karla Antounian       Holy Martyrs                            23:43.4  7:39/M        
   71     59   1597  Courtney Jones        Rosamond                                23:55.4  7:43/M        
   72     60   1600  Ashlee Rosas          Rosamond                                24:16.8  7:50/M        
   73     61   1366  Emilie Larson         Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   24:24.1  7:52/M        
   74     62   1304  Meghri Ashekian       Holy Martyrs                            24:32.5  7:55/M        
   75     63   1363  Bridget Braden        Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   24:46.9  7:59/M        
   76     64   1532  Fiona Sweet           Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 25:14.4  8:08/M        
   77     65   1365  Kyra Greenfield       Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   25:34.5  8:15/M        
   78     66   1309  Vana Terterian        Holy Martyrs                            25:40.4  8:17/M        
   79     67   1307  Christine Samuelian   Holy Martyrs                            25:45.7  8:18/M        
   80     68   1369  Ysabella Yuquimpo     Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   25:57.4  8:22/M        
   81     69   1527  Jessica Celli         Montgomery (Santa Rosa)                 26:30.5  8:33/M        
   82  (> 7)   1364  Hailey Godbey         Liberty (Lemon Grove)                   27:20.0  8:49/M        
   83     70   1601  Sophie Schroeder      Rosamond                                28:27.5  9:11/M        
   84     71   1305  Osig Avetisyan        Holy Martyrs                            28:33.8  9:13/M        
   85     72   1598  Faith Mc Collum       Rosamond                                31:08.2 10:03/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's Collegiate

Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1877  Amber Gore            USC                                     17:45.8  3:42/M        
    2      2   1198  Ariana Anderson       Embry-Riddle Arizona                    17:48.5  3:43/M        
    3      3   1799  Mikala Fairchild      The Masters                             17:51.1  3:43/M        
    4      4    951  Mackenna Mason        Biola                                   17:58.8  3:45/M        
    5      5   1200  Keili Dorn            Embry-Riddle Arizona                    17:59.0  3:45/M        
    6      6   1092  Ericka Taylor         Cal St. Los Angeles                     18:08.7  3:47/M        
    7      7   1345  Emily Adams           Lewis-Clark                             18:13.3  3:48/M        
    8      8   1838  Gwen George           UCLA                                    18:13.3  3:48/M        
    9      9   1199  Rachel Chrisman       Embry-Riddle Arizona                    18:13.6  3:48/M        
   10     10   1846  Annabelle Werner      UCLA                                    18:14.8  3:48/M        
   11     11   1842  Kennedy Meyer         UCLA                                    18:14.9  3:48/M        
   12     12   1891  Marissa Thompson      Vanguard                                18:15.2  3:48/M        
   13     13   1892  Savannah Yi           Vanguard                                18:19.3  3:49/M        
   14     14   1840  Kira Loren            UCLA                                    18:22.3  3:50/M        
   15     15   1839  Jacqueline Hill       UCLA                                    18:24.9  3:50/M        
   16     16   1567  Roxanne Valle         Occidental                              18:25.7  3:50/M        
   17     17   1351  Rebecca Saxton        Lewis-Clark                             18:27.6  3:51/M        
   18     18   1346  Dallas Borrego        Lewis-Clark                             18:27.8  3:51/M        
   19     19    947  Clara Haynes          Biola                                   18:29.0  3:51/M        
   20     20   1837  Paige Carter          UCLA                                    18:30.4  3:51/M        
   21     21   1890  Madison Parr          Vanguard                                18:30.5  3:51/M        
   22     22   1201  Jessica Embro         Embry-Riddle Arizona                    18:32.2  3:52/M        
   23  (< 5)   1407  Danielle Murrietta    Menlo College                           18:34.6  3:52/M        
   24     23   1140  Claire Hu             Caltech                                 18:35.3  3:52/M        
   25     24   2007  Bailey Cossentine     William Jessup                          18:36.9  3:53/M        
   26     25    955  Emily Ransom          Biola                                   18:37.6  3:53/M        
   27     26   1159  Alejandra Frausto     CSU Bakersfield                         18:38.4  3:53/M        
   28     27   1845  Marissa Villegas      UCLA                                    18:43.6  3:54/M        
   29     28   1549  Aria Blumm            Occidental                              18:44.5  3:54/M        
   30     29   1800  Arianna Ghiorso       The Masters                             18:46.7  3:55/M        
   31     30    954  Micaela Pulliam       Biola                                   18:47.3  3:55/M        
   32     31    952  Kaitlyn Natividad     Biola                                   18:47.9  3:55/M        
   33     32    957  Kaili Waller          Biola                                   18:53.7  3:56/M        
   34     33   1873  Alyssa Brewer         USC                                     18:55.7  3:56/M        
   35     34   1875  Jennifer Daly         USC                                     18:58.5  3:57/M        
   36     35   1885  Avery Dorff           Vanguard                                18:58.8  3:57/M        
   37  (< 5)   1332  Daphne Salomon        Hope Int'l                              18:59.8  3:57/M        
   38     36   1884  Kamryn Weber          USC                                     19:00.8  3:58/M        
   39     37    956  Amanda Reyes          Biola                                   19:02.2  3:58/M        
   40     38   1205  Caroline Sloan        Embry-Riddle Arizona                    19:04.1  3:58/M        
   41     39   1165  Paradise Pelzer       CSU Bakersfield                         19:06.4  3:59/M        
   42  (> 7)   1843  Maddi Moore           UCLA                                    19:07.6  3:59/M        
   43  (> 7)    946  McKenzie Elliott      Biola                                   19:08.0  3:59/M        
   44     40   1347  Rylee Brown           Lewis-Clark                             19:08.2  3:59/M        
   45     41   1857  Crystal Jardines      Unattached                              19:09.5  3:59/M        
   46  (> 7)    948  Shannon Howell        Biola                                   19:10.2  4:00/M        
   47     42   1137  Molly Crotteau        Caltech                                 19:11.4  4:00/M        
   48     43   1105  Julia Cantrell        Cal St. San B'dino                      19:11.6  4:00/M        
   49     44   1958  Bethany Bodine        Westmont                                19:13.6  4:00/M        
   50     45   1856  Brianna Harmon        Unattached                              19:14.7  4:00/M        
   51     46   1878  Lauren Maurer         USC                                     19:16.7  4:01/M        
   52     47   1110  Carissa Gomez         Cal St. San B'dino                      19:17.3  4:01/M        
   53     48   1116  Giselle Sanchez       Cal St. San B'dino                      19:17.9  4:01/M        
   54     49   1559  Kayla Lim             Occidental                              19:19.3  4:01/M        
   55     50   1821  Karina Martinez       UC Merced                               19:19.5  4:01/M        
   56     51   1135  Alex Bardon           Caltech                                 19:19.9  4:01/M        
   57     52   1871  Chloe Berry           USC                                     19:21.3  4:02/M        
   58     53   1349  Callie Johnson        Lewis-Clark                             19:27.6  4:03/M        
   59     54   1083  Rebecca Harris        Cal St. Los Angeles                     19:29.7  4:04/M        
   60     55   1206  Meah Wilson           Embry-Riddle Arizona                    19:30.2  4:04/M        
   61     56   1860  renee phillips        Unattached                              19:31.6  4:04/M        
   62     57   1348  Jessiny Howard        Lewis-Clark                             19:31.9  4:04/M        
   63     58   1793  Melissa Gonzalez      Texas Wesleyan                          19:32.2  4:04/M        
   64     59   1160  Bianca Frausto        CSU Bakersfield                         19:32.5  4:04/M        
   65     60   1966  Casey Jensen          Westmont                                19:33.5  4:04/M        
   66     61   1553  Cora Davies           Occidental                              19:34.1  4:05/M        
   67     62   1548  Lilah Abrams          Occidental                              19:37.8  4:05/M        
   68     63   1174  Grace Hoffman         El Camino                               19:39.4  4:06/M        
   69     64   1563  Fiona Pedrick         Occidental                              19:40.0  4:06/M        
   70     65   1964  Grace Hanna           Westmont                                19:42.8  4:06/M        
   71     66   1111  Destiny Jacobo        Cal St. San B'dino                      19:45.2  4:07/M        
   72     67   1855  Isabelle Davis        Unattached                              19:49.7  4:08/M        
   73     68   1968  Katie Nili            Westmont                                19:49.7  4:08/M        
   74     69   1817  Valentina Cvrk        UC Merced                               19:50.0  4:08/M        
   75     70   1961  Dominique Delgado     Westmont                                19:52.6  4:08/M        
   76  (< 5)   1589  Kelley Higginson      Ottawa University (AZ)                  19:53.1  4:09/M        
   77     71   1555  Natalie Gradwohl      Occidental                              19:54.5  4:09/M        
   78  (> 7)   1568  Gabi Wayne            Occidental                              19:55.9  4:09/M        
   79     72   1109  Rachel Gee            Cal St. San B'dino                      19:57.5  4:09/M        
   80     73   1858  Natalie Medina        Unattached                              19:59.1  4:10/M        
   81     74   1887  Sarah Gee             Vanguard                                19:59.6  4:10/M        
   82  (> 7)    950  Melissa Ledesma       Biola                                   20:01.7  4:10/M        
   83     75   1798  RIANNA VIDALES        Texas Wesleyan                          20:04.1  4:11/M        
   84     76   1203  Joy Fucella           Embry-Riddle Arizona                    20:04.7  4:11/M        
   85     77   1960  Amanda Colacchia      Westmont                                20:05.3  4:11/M        
   86     78   1058  Rachel Ereso          Cal Lutheran                            20:05.7  4:11/M        
   87     79   1982  Anahy Covarrubias     Whittier                                20:06.4  4:11/M        
   88     80   1144  Skye Reese            Caltech                                 20:06.5  4:11/M        
   89     81   1136  Krystal Brodsky       Caltech                                 20:13.4  4:13/M        
   90     82   1060  Veronica Redpath      Cal Lutheran                            20:13.6  4:13/M        
   91  (> 7)    949  Taylor Lawsen         Biola                                   20:13.8  4:13/M        
   92     83   1177  Savannah Sehenuk      El Camino                               20:15.6  4:13/M        
   93  (> 7)   1557  Cayleigh Lekven       Occidental                              20:17.1  4:14/M        
   94     84   1062  Caroline Slate        Cal Lutheran                            20:18.1  4:14/M        
   95     85   1178  Sarah Simpson         El Camino                               20:19.1  4:14/M        
   96     86   1983  Jeanie Cox            Whittier                                20:19.1  4:14/M        
   97     87   1084  Belen Luna            Cal St. Los Angeles                     20:23.8  4:15/M        
   98     88   1967  Emma Lottman          Westmont                                20:25.0  4:15/M        
   99     89   1888  Bethany Hinson        Vanguard                                20:25.5  4:15/M        
  100     90   1108  Citlaly Garcia        Cal St. San B'dino                      20:25.6  4:15/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     91   2008  Ally Eskenazi         William Jessup                          20:29.3  4:16/M        
  102  (> 7)   1969  Savanna Salmons       Westmont                                20:32.0  4:16/M        
  103     92   1797  CHLOE RILEY           Texas Wesleyan                          20:32.5  4:17/M        
  104     93   1986  Eliana Garcia         Whittier                                20:32.9  4:17/M        
  105     94   1118  Justine Ziranda       Cal St. San B'dino                      20:34.0  4:17/M        
  106     95   1825  Sara Zaldana          UC Merced                               20:34.6  4:17/M        
  107     96   1819  Julia Gionet-Gonzalez UC Merced                               20:35.0  4:17/M        
  108  (> 7)   1562  Amelia Muscott        Occidental                              20:35.9  4:17/M        
  109     97   1352  Molly Stephenson      Lewis-Clark                             20:36.5  4:18/M        
  110  (> 7)   1103  Cynthia Boyzo         Cal St. San B'dino                      20:37.8  4:18/M        
  111  (> 7)   1962  Morgan Erickson       Westmont                                20:38.0  4:18/M        
  112  (> 7)   1104  Christina Campbell    Cal St. San B'dino                      20:38.6  4:18/M        
  113     98   1861  Naomi Smitham         Unattached                              20:38.8  4:18/M        
  114     99   1088  Janet Meza-Avila      Cal St. Los Angeles                     20:39.4  4:18/M        
  115    100   1057  Olivia Becker         Cal Lutheran                            20:41.2  4:19/M        
  116    101   1801  Kayla Gray            The Masters                             20:42.5  4:19/M        
  117  (> 7)   1959  Sarah Claud           Westmont                                20:43.7  4:19/M        
  118  (> 7)   1566  Karin Uzawa           Occidental                              20:44.0  4:19/M        
  119    102   2003  Amanda Barthelmes     William Jessup                          20:47.0  4:20/M        
  120  (> 7)   1970  Abigail Statlander    Westmont                                20:47.2  4:20/M        
  121    103   1883  Sydney Tullai         USC                                     20:50.1  4:20/M        
  122  (> 7)   1554  Ellie Furth           Occidental                              20:51.4  4:21/M        
  123    104   1173  Carmen Hernandez      El Camino                               21:01.0  4:23/M        
  124    105   1822  Hannah Meskienyar     UC Merced                               21:01.1  4:23/M        
  125  (> 7)   1350  Jacinta Kuther        Lewis-Clark                             21:03.5  4:23/M        
  126    106   1859  Sarah Parsons         Unattached                              21:04.9  4:23/M        
  127    107   1818  Sofia Garcia          UC Merced                               21:06.3  4:24/M        
  128    108   1984  Elizabeth Donnelly    Whittier                                21:09.5  4:24/M        
  129    109   1794  GRISELDA JASSO        Texas Wesleyan                          21:15.7  4:26/M        
  130  (> 7)   1113  Savannah Milner       Cal St. San B'dino                      21:16.0  4:26/M        
  131  (> 7)   1564  Erika Schell          Occidental                              21:18.6  4:26/M        
  132  (> 7)   1101  Michelle Arevalo      Cal St. San B'dino                      21:25.7  4:28/M        
  133  (> 7)   1965  Dana Hjelm            Westmont                                21:27.2  4:28/M        
  134  (> 7)   1550  Ajda Celebi           Occidental                              21:27.8  4:28/M        
  135    110   1820  Gabby Gustafsson      UC Merced                               21:28.2  4:28/M        
  136    111   1804  Autumn Nootbaar       The Masters                             21:29.3  4:29/M        
  137    112   1988  Kelsi Ikeda           Whittier                                21:31.5  4:29/M        
  138    113   1421  Laura Schultz         Mills                                   21:36.2  4:30/M        
  139    114   1139  Sirisha Gudavalli     Caltech                                 21:39.7  4:31/M        
  140    115   1143  Jamie Littman         Caltech                                 21:42.9  4:31/M        
  141    116   1059  Ashley Gomez          Cal Lutheran                            21:46.7  4:32/M        
  142  (< 5)    939  Desteny Duque         Benedictine University Mesa             21:46.8  4:32/M        
  143    117   1987  Rocio Gonzalez        Whittier                                21:47.8  4:32/M        
  144    118   1056  Cameron Baggs         Cal Lutheran                            21:52.3  4:33/M        
  145    119   1179  Deana Takaoka         El Camino                               21:52.8  4:33/M        
  146    120   1993  Swiftbird Yellow-Hair Whittier                                21:53.4  4:34/M        
  147    121   1082  Damaris Hamilton      Cal St. Los Angeles                     21:57.7  4:34/M        
  148    122   1161  Alea Goana            CSU Bakersfield                         21:59.5  4:35/M        
  149    123   1123  Lauren Silva          California Maritime Academy             22:00.1  4:35/M        
  150    124   2004  Alex Ceja             William Jessup                          22:01.1  4:35/M        
  151    125   1796  JACLYN RAMOS          Texas Wesleyan                          22:02.5  4:35/M        
  152  (> 7)   1560  Ever McMillan         Occidental                              22:04.0  4:36/M        
  153  (> 7)   1138  Nicole Feng           Caltech                                 22:07.0  4:36/M        
  154  (> 7)   1990  Jessica McCollum      Whittier                                22:09.2  4:37/M        
  155    126   2009  Joelle Hameister      William Jessup                          22:10.0  4:37/M        
  156  (> 7)   1141  Johanna Karras        Caltech                                 22:11.3  4:37/M        
  157    127   2010  Emma Herron           William Jessup                          22:13.3  4:38/M        
  158  (< 5)    909  Sophie Henze          Arizona Christian                       22:38.8  4:43/M        
  159    128   1163  Virginia Lopez        CSU Bakersfield                         22:45.6  4:44/M        
  160  (> 7)   1115  Keila Renteria        Cal St. San B'dino                      22:50.1  4:45/M        
  161    129   1063  Samantha Torres       Cal Lutheran                            22:58.9  4:47/M        
  162  (> 7)   1989  Esmeralda Martinez    Whittier                                23:00.2  4:48/M        
  163    130   1162  Amanda Hernandez      CSU Bakersfield                         23:01.6  4:48/M        
  164    131   2006  Adrianna Cortes-Rosas William Jessup                          23:04.1  4:48/M        
  165  (> 7)   1816  Angelica Costilla-MancUC Merced                               23:19.0  4:51/M        
  166  (> 7)   1112  Keilani Luna          Cal St. San B'dino                      23:22.9  4:52/M        
  167    132   1889  Brisa Lonsdale        Vanguard                                23:36.0  4:55/M        
  168    133   1081  Dericka Braden        Cal St. Los Angeles                     23:39.1  4:56/M        
  169    134   1415  Karena Huang          Mills                                   23:39.5  4:56/M        
  170    135   1803  Priscilla Gutierrez   The Masters                             23:40.1  4:56/M        
  171  (< 5)    940  Patsy Silva           Benedictine University Mesa             23:42.0  4:56/M        
  172    136   1119  Gwyn Curry            California Maritime Academy             23:57.4  4:59/M        
  173  (> 7)   1552  Jackie Dall           Occidental                              24:01.8  5:00/M        
  174    137   1091  Isabella Tam          Cal St. Los Angeles                     24:07.5  5:01/M        
  175  (> 7)   2005  Lacy Ceremony         William Jessup                          24:08.5  5:02/M        
  176    138   1417  Shoshana Moed         Mills                                   24:27.7  5:06/M        
  177  (< 5)    908  Felicia Harris        Arizona Christian                       24:32.2  5:07/M        
  178  (> 7)   1142  Natali Lelieur        Caltech                                 24:37.1  5:08/M        
  179  (< 5)   1331  Sophia Ruesga         Hope Int'l                              24:40.2  5:08/M        
  180  (> 7)   1087  Gabrielle Mendoza     Cal St. Los Angeles                     24:41.7  5:09/M        
  181  (< 5)   1333  Monica Smitha         Hope Int'l                              25:17.6  5:16/M        
  182  (< 5)    907  Juliana Boyachek      Arizona Christian                       25:27.1  5:18/M        
  183  (> 7)   1985  Katarina Estrada      Whittier                                25:34.5  5:20/M        
  184    139   1416  Tsion Seeown"" McYatesMills                                   26:05.1  5:26/M        
  185  (< 5)    901  Jasmine Estrada       Antelope Valley                         26:09.7  5:27/M        
  186  (< 5)    941  Baille Sjoblom        Benedictine University Mesa             26:14.9  5:28/M        
  187    140   1120  Evelyn Esparza        California Maritime Academy             26:18.8  5:29/M        
  188    141   1164  Kimberly Ortiz        CSU Bakersfield                         26:21.2  5:29/M        
  189  (< 5)   1380  Rebekah Shaughnessy   Life Pacific College                    26:22.8  5:30/M        
  190  (< 5)   1378  Savannah Goodell      Life Pacific College                    26:24.8  5:30/M        
  191    142   1418  Riya Reeya"" Rampalli Mills                                   26:30.8  5:31/M        
  192  (< 5)   1406  Samantha Gomez        Menlo College                           26:34.1  5:32/M        
  193    143   1419  Isabela Reyes-Klein   Mills                                   26:42.1  5:34/M        
  194  (> 7)   1086  Elizabeth Mejia       Cal St. Los Angeles                     26:50.1  5:35/M        
  195  (< 5)    910  Zurisadai Vasquez     Arizona Christian                       29:07.2  6:04/M        
  196  (< 5)   2020  Hope Rhodes           Providence Christian                    29:28.2  6:08/M        
  197    144   1414  Sylvia DuVernois      Mills                                   30:12.6  6:18/M        
  198  (< 5)    902  Jasmin Valenzuela     Antelope Valley                         32:30.2  6:46/M        
  199  (< 5)   1592  Ruth Fleeman          Providence Christian                    33:08.6  6:54/M        
  200    145   1124  Jessica Suarez        California Maritime Academy             33:43.8  7:01/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    146   1121  Starr Jones           California Maritime Academy             34:10.5  7:07/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Girl's Frosh/Soph

High School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1624  Brooklyn Bendrat      Saugus                                  19:20.7  6:14/M        
    2      2   1631  Sophia Gannon         Saugus                                  19:57.0  6:26/M        
    3      3   1452  Amanda Murch          Mira Costa                              19:57.6  6:26/M        
    4      4   1460  Julia Vazquez         Mira Costa                              20:20.6  6:34/M        
    5      5   1437  Lauren Chiu           Mira Costa                              20:30.2  6:37/M        
    6      6   1436  Sofia Cervantes       Mira Costa                              20:31.5  6:37/M        
    7      7    997  Zoe Zeron             Burbank                                 20:32.4  6:37/M        
    8      8   1626  Ariana Cazar          Saugus                                  20:45.1  6:42/M        
    9      9   1657  Jennifer Thompson     Saugus                                  20:47.3  6:42/M        
   10  (< 5)   1750  Kyleigh Lyons         Serrano                                 20:50.1  6:43/M        
   11     10   1442  Lucca Franz           Mira Costa                              21:10.9  6:50/M        
   12     11   1663  Sydney Cragie         Saugus                                  21:11.0  6:50/M        
   13     12   1647  Maylani Perez         Saugus                                  21:20.1  6:53/M        
   14     13   1448  Kayla Kershaw         Mira Costa                              21:28.6  6:55/M        
   15     14   1659  Miranda Velasco       Saugus                                  21:31.2  6:56/M        
   16     15   1449  Sarah McDonald        Mira Costa                              21:34.9  6:57/M        
   17     16    982  Carlin Bruce          Burbank                                 21:35.9  6:58/M        
   18  (> 7)   1623  Natalie Barton        Saugus                                  21:42.4  7:00/M        
   19  (> 7)   1459  Samantha Torres       Mira Costa                              21:42.8  7:00/M        
   20     17    995  Adeline Thorpe        Burbank                                 21:43.0  7:00/M        
   21  (> 7)   1648  Natasha Prociuk       Saugus                                  21:43.6  7:00/M        
   22  (> 7)   1440  Jillian Dela Barre    Mira Costa                              21:43.7  7:00/M        
   23     18    984  Sofia Butler          Burbank                                 21:44.9  7:01/M        
   24  (> 7)   1621  Kendall Allen         Saugus                                  21:47.7  7:02/M        
   25  (> 7)   1450  Holly Misely          Mira Costa                              21:53.2  7:04/M        
   26  (> 7)   1445  Annie Iantuono        Mira Costa                              21:56.8  7:05/M        
   27  (< 5)   1756  Kylee Liabeuf         Serrano                                 22:11.3  7:09/M        
   28  (> 7)   1644  Julie Mucha           Saugus                                  22:11.9  7:09/M        
   29  (> 7)   1645  Shelby Ortega         Saugus                                  22:18.1  7:12/M        
   30     19    981  Kyalin Abarabar       Burbank                                 22:28.1  7:15/M        
   31  (> 7)   1629  Marialejandra Enciso  Saugus                                  22:28.5  7:15/M        
   32  (> 7)   1456  Brynn Shapiro         Mira Costa                              22:32.5  7:16/M        
   33  (< 5)   1268  Ashley Valadez        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           22:43.2  7:20/M        
   34  (> 7)   1652  Amanda Salinas        Saugus                                  22:43.7  7:20/M        
   35  (> 7)   1439  Kami Danaei           Mira Costa                              22:44.1  7:20/M        
   36     20   1914  Leah Pastorio         West Ranch                              22:48.4  7:21/M        
   37  (> 7)   1637  Sofia Hilario         Saugus                                  22:49.7  7:22/M        
   38     21    990  Brianna Montajes      Burbank                                 22:57.6  7:24/M        
   39     22    988  Piper Loring          Burbank                                 23:08.5  7:28/M        
   40     23   1315  Palig Kechichian      Holy Martyrs                            23:15.2  7:30/M        
   41  (> 7)   1461  Laine Weston          Mira Costa                              23:16.5  7:30/M        
   42  (> 7)   1433  Marissa Andrade       Mira Costa                              23:25.9  7:33/M        
   43  (< 5)   1267  Natalie Salguero      Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           23:28.7  7:34/M        
   44  (> 7)   1444  Maya Hernandez        Mira Costa                              23:33.7  7:36/M        
   45  (< 5)   1262  Jayden Bradbury       Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           23:36.7  7:37/M        
   46  (> 7)    986  Mahima Kodavati       Burbank                                 23:37.0  7:37/M        
   47  (> 7)   1446  Sarah Kahnamoui       Mira Costa                              23:38.3  7:37/M        
   48  (> 7)   1453  Dylan Oberst          Mira Costa                              23:54.7  7:43/M        
   49  (> 7)    989  Bethany Montajes      Burbank                                 23:56.0  7:43/M        
   50  (> 7)   1447  Zoe Kalamaros         Mira Costa                              23:56.5  7:43/M        
   51     24   1910  Samantha Iian         West Ranch                              23:57.1  7:44/M        
   52  (> 7)    983  Olivia Brumit         Burbank                                 24:06.2  7:46/M        
   53  (> 7)   1638  Jessica Kaufmann      Saugus                                  24:19.6  7:51/M        
   54  (> 7)    987  Carmina Lopez         Burbank                                 24:22.4  7:52/M        
   55     25   1317  Lusine Nalbandian     Holy Martyrs                            24:26.9  7:53/M        
   56  (< 5)   1339  Paige Howard          Immanuel                                24:32.9  7:55/M        
   57  (> 7)   1434  Claire Beezhold       Mira Costa                              24:38.0  7:56/M        
   58  (> 7)   1639  Kaydance Krouzian     Saugus                                  24:42.3  7:58/M        
   59  (> 7)   1441  Dominque Doumeng      Mira Costa                              24:43.9  7:58/M        
   60     26   1909  Devyn Duncan          West Ranch                              24:50.7  8:01/M        
   61     27   1911  Alicia Kay            West Ranch                              24:51.7  8:01/M        
   62     28   1316  Isabella Metspakyan   Holy Martyrs                            24:54.0  8:02/M        
   63     29   1313  Vana Derderian        Holy Martyrs                            25:00.3  8:04/M        
   64  (> 7)   1455  Rebecca Rapaport      Mira Costa                              25:21.1  8:11/M        
   65     30   1312  Shaghig Derderian     Holy Martyrs                            25:22.1  8:11/M        
   66  (> 7)   1641  Keilah Loera          Saugus                                  25:26.2  8:12/M        
   67  (> 7)    985  Natalie Cole          Burbank                                 25:40.6  8:17/M        
   68  (> 7)    993  Isabella Smith        Burbank                                 25:46.2  8:19/M        
   69     31   1311  Sevan Derderian       Holy Martyrs                            25:59.7  8:23/M        
   70  (< 5)   1755  Sarah Barnes          Serrano                                 26:04.1  8:25/M        
   71     32   1310  MaryLou Arimian       Holy Martyrs                            26:13.9  8:27/M        
   72  (> 7)   1435  Megan Boyle           Mira Costa                              26:24.9  8:31/M        
   73  (> 7)   1314  Ani Karajayan         Holy Martyrs                            26:34.5  8:34/M        
   74     33   1906  Reese Avalos          West Ranch                              26:43.4  8:37/M        
   75  (> 7)   1660  Larren Wells          Saugus                                  27:04.0  8:44/M        
   76  (> 7)   1630  Anna Fineberg         Saugus                                  27:10.8  8:46/M        
   77  (> 7)    992  Mariana Silva         Burbank                                 27:11.6  8:46/M        
   78     34   1912  Kaitlyn Kefoury       West Ranch                              27:55.7  9:00/M        
   79  (> 7)   1628  Layrissa Dugan        Saugus                                  28:37.6  9:14/M        
   80  (< 5)   1265  Julianna Leyva        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           29:05.2  9:23/M        
   81  (> 7)   1319  Tara Ourfalian        Holy Martyrs                            29:22.9  9:28/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Girl's Junior Varsity

High School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1469  Piper Newton          Mira Costa                              20:15.4  6:32/M        
    2      2   1669  Kylie Rasplicka       Saugus                                  20:27.1  6:36/M        
    3      3   1670  Kylie Rasplicka       Saugus                                  20:43.3  6:41/M        
    4      4   1642  Cassidy Molina        Saugus                                  21:02.8  6:47/M        
    5      5    998  Raelene Aldana        Burbank                                 21:06.7  6:48/M        
    6      6   1006  Cynthia Movsisian     Burbank                                 21:12.2  6:50/M        
    7      7   1228  Alexis Lott           Flagstaff                               21:12.7  6:50/M        
    8      8   1004  Zahira Manriquez      Burbank                                 21:29.5  6:56/M        
    9      9   1675  Nikki Warner          Saugus                                  21:29.9  6:56/M        
   10     10   1230  Sayti Plank           Flagstaff                               21:39.1  6:59/M        
   11     11   1471  Sydney Pell           Mira Costa                              21:45.8  7:01/M        
   12     12   1462  Alexandra BeddingfieldMira Costa                              22:09.6  7:09/M        
   13     13   1672  Morgan Silverman      Saugus                                  22:10.0  7:09/M        
   14     14   1653  Heaven Sanchez        Saugus                                  22:18.2  7:12/M        
   15     15   1231  Anna Spagnuolo        Flagstaff                               22:21.2  7:13/M        
   16     16   1227  Lyza Bosselmann       Flagstaff                               22:35.0  7:17/M        
   17     17   1229  Lydia Pelletier-ButlerFlagstaff                               22:39.6  7:18/M        
   18     18   1000  Izzy Bittencourt      Burbank                                 22:45.5  7:20/M        
   19     19   1674  Anneka Van Aken       Saugus                                  22:52.6  7:23/M        
   20     20   1457  Kelly Shea            Mira Costa                              22:53.0  7:23/M        
   21     21    999  Sofya Arakelyan       Burbank                                 23:02.2  7:26/M        
   22     22   1473  Payton Smith          Mira Costa                              23:03.9  7:26/M        
   23     23   1275  Samantha Scaglione    Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           23:17.8  7:31/M        
   24     24   1463  Amanda Costley        Mira Costa                              23:22.0  7:32/M        
   25     25   1470  Neena Patil           Mira Costa                              23:22.5  7:32/M        
   26     26   1272  Sarah Pleitez         Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           23:36.7  7:37/M        
   27  (< 5)    925  Julia Zervis          Bakersfield Christian                   23:47.0  7:40/M        
   28  (> 7)   1467  Mini Kang             Mira Costa                              23:50.3  7:41/M        
   29  (< 5)   1919  Jasmine Dizon         West Ranch                              23:51.6  7:42/M        
   30     27   1001  Lia Ecker             Burbank                                 23:55.2  7:43/M        
   31     28   1005  Melody Mejia          Burbank                                 24:01.9  7:45/M        
   32  (> 7)   1673  Anna Summer           Saugus                                  24:12.1  7:48/M        
   33  (< 5)    917  Katie Cook            Bakersfield Christian                   24:32.0  7:55/M        
   34  (> 7)   1622  Rana Amet             Saugus                                  25:23.4  8:11/M        
   35     29   1276  Justice Scales        Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           25:29.1  8:13/M        
   36  (> 7)   1002  Prissila Fabian       Burbank                                 25:35.0  8:15/M        
   37  (< 5)   1759  Mackenzie Palmer      Serrano                                 25:36.4  8:15/M        
   38  (< 5)   1918  Sarah Carstens        West Ranch                              25:37.0  8:15/M        
   39  (> 7)   1665  Melissa Higgins       Saugus                                  25:49.2  8:20/M        
   40     30   1274  Lili Rivera           Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           25:50.2  8:20/M        
   41  (> 7)   1474  Yua Wantanabe         Mira Costa                              26:11.6  8:27/M        
   42  (< 5)   1340  Annie Haworth         Immanuel                                26:58.1  8:42/M        
   43  (< 5)   1341  Erin Orosco           Immanuel                                27:16.0  8:47/M        
   44  (< 5)   2030  Lauren Peters         Oaks Christian                          27:44.5  8:57/M        
   45     31   1269  Katelyne Aguilar      Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)           27:57.1  9:01/M        
   46  (> 7)   1475  Isabella Zadoyan      Mira Costa                              28:25.9  9:10/M        
   47  (> 7)   1667  Jessica Nilsen        Saugus                                  31:25.4 10:08/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Girls Varsity

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Serrano                                57               1   4  13  19  20  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35.1

    2 Saugus                                 59               7  10  11  15  16  17  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:19.5

    3 Mira Costa                             73               5   6  12  23  27  28  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45.5

    4 West Ranch                            104               3   9  24  30  38  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:46.0

    5 Burbank                               120              18  22  25  26  29  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:16.0

    6 Flagstaff                             124               2  14  32  35  41  45  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:22.3

    7 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)               212               8  36  50  54  64  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43.5

    8 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)         223              42  43  44  46  48  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:50.3

    9 Liberty (Lemon Grove)                 277              47  51  55  61  63  65  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:30.3

   10 Holy Martyrs                          310              57  58  62  66  67  71             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:24.4

   11 Rosamond                              317              56  59  60  70  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:47.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's Collegiate

Open


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 UCLA                                   58               8  10  11  14  15  20  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:30.1

    2 Embry-Riddle Arizona                   76               2   5   9  22  38  55  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37.1

    3 Biola                                 109               4  19  25  30  31  32  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:40.5

    4 Lewis-Clark                           135               7  17  18  40  53  57  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44.4

    5 USC                                   150               1  33  34  36  46  52 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57.5

    6 Vanguard                              155              12  13  21  35  74  89 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.4

    7 Occidental                            216              16  28  49  61  62  64  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:41.3

    8 Cal St. San B'dino                    276              43  47  48  66  72  90  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:29.3

    9 Caltech                               277              23  42  51  80  81 114 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26.3

   10 Unattached                            282              41  45  56  67  73  98 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:44.5

   11 Westmont                              307              44  60  65  68  70  77  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:12.1

   12 Cal St. Los Angeles                   367               6  54  87  99 121 133 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:39.0

   13 CSU Bakersfield                       374              26  39  59 122 128 130 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:02.3

   14 The Masters                           379               3  29 101 111 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29.5

   15 UC Merced                             415              50  69  95  96 105 107 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:20.1

   16 El Camino                             454              63  83  85 104 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:07.7

   17 Texas Wesleyan                        459              58  75  92 109 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:26.9

   18 Cal Lutheran                          460              78  82  84 100 116 118 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:05.2

   19 William Jessup                        467              24  91 102 124 126 127 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:04.2

   20 Whittier                              478              79  86  93 108 112 117 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:39.3

   21 Mills                                 666             113 134 138 139 142 143 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:19.2

   22 California Maritime Academy           690             123 136 140 145 146                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:10.3

 Inc. Antelope Valley                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Arizona Christian                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Benedictine University Mesa          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hope Int'l                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Life Pacific College                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Menlo College                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ottawa University (AZ)               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Providence Christian                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Girl's Frosh/Soph

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mira Costa                             28               3   4   5   6  10  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:30.5

    2 Saugus                                 31               1   2   8   9  11  12  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:01.0

    3 Burbank                                77               7  16  17  18  19  21  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:04.1

    4 West Ranch                            130              20  24  26  27  33  34             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:11.0

    5 Holy Martyrs                          135              23  25  28  29  30  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:58.4

 Inc. Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immanuel                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Serrano                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Girl's Junior Varsity

High School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saugus                                 31               2   3   4   9  13  14  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:52.9

    2 Burbank                                58               5   6   8  18  21  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:36.0

    3 Flagstaff                              65               7  10  15  16  17                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27.3

    4 Mira Costa                             66               1  11  12  20  22  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:07.5

    5 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)         139              23  26  29  30  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:10.7

 Inc. Bakersfield Christian                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immanuel                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oaks Christian                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Serrano                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Ranch                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: