Redlands - Cal Lu - CMS - Caltech - 4/3/2010                  
                                 Redlands, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross           JR Redlands                 14.94  -0.4  1 
  2 Anderson, Joey            SO Claremont-Mu             15.32  -0.4  1 
  3 Clark, Cameron            SO Redlands                 15.38  -0.4  1 
  4 Pittman, Ryan             SR Claremont-Mu             16.03  -0.4  1 
  5 Abernethy, David          SR Claremont-Mu             16.29   0.4  2 
  6 Lapides, Alex             JR Caltech                  17.09  -0.4  1 
  7 McKinney, John            FR Cal Lutheran             21.30  -0.4  1 
  8 Nguyen, Paul              SO Caltech                  24.37  -0.4  1 
  9 Fleiner, Paul             JR Caltech                  25.88   0.4  2 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lomax, Ashley             FR Redlands                 14.79   2.5  1 
  2 Colton, Reny              SO Claremont-Mu             15.53   2.5  1 
  3 Lundell, Carmen           FR Claremont-Mu             16.04   2.5  1 
  4 Kennedy, Lauren           FR Cal Lutheran             16.10   2.5  1 
  5 Young, Rebecca            SO Claremont-Mu             16.67   2.7  2 
  6 Rivera, Samantha          FR Redlands                 16.90   2.5  1 
  7 Howard, Aysia             FR Cal Lutheran             16.94   2.5  1 
  8 Lewis, Sarah              SR Claremont-Mu            x17.95   2.7  2 
  9 Barnhart, Alyssa          JR Redlands                 18.32   2.7  2 
 10 Xiong, Jenny              JR Caltech                  21.06   2.5  1 
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dannenhauer, Rafer        FR Claremont-Mu           9:45.42  
  2 Kalmus, Jeremy            JR Redlands              10:05.72  
  3 Fillmore, Alec            JR Redlands              10:20.38  
  4 Evans, Dan                SO Claremont-Mu          11:28.04  
  5 Stewart, Kyle             JR Claremont-Mu          11:41.75  
  6 Dunatunga, Sachith        JR Caltech               11:48.91  
  7 Keeley, Ryan              SO Caltech               12:18.91  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostrinski, Katie          JR Redlands              12:14.75  
  2 Bhardwaj, Sheila          SR Claremont-Mu          12:35.08  
  3 Crawford, Kate            FR Claremont-Mu          12:48.49  
  4 Clahassey, Lynn           JR Cal Lutheran          13:20.58  
  5 Pilato, Melissa           FR Redlands              13:52.86  
  6 Kinder, Holly             SR Redlands              14:07.19  
  7 Eng, Clara                SO Caltech               15:18.37  
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         42.48  
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.76  
  3 Caltech  'A'                                          43.55  
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.38  
 
Event 6  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         49.04  
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.39  
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           49.88  
  4 Caltech  'A'                                          53.97  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinolov, Georgi           JR Claremont-Mu           3:57.18  
  2 Doran, Zach               FR Claremont-Mu           3:57.86  
  3 Minsk, Aaron              SO Redlands               4:03.07  
  4 Sutter, Brian             FR Claremont-Mu           4:04.24  
  5 Poyhonen, Alex            FR Claremont-Mu          x4:12.36  
  6 Ayers, Dillon             JR Claremont-Mu          x4:18.63  
  7 Menezes, Alan             FR Caltech                4:19.74  
  8 Kahovec, Brian            SR Cal Lutheran           4:22.22  
  9 Zucker, Andy              FR Caltech                4:22.60  
 10 Johnson, Eric             SO Claremont-Mu          x4:36.58  
 11 Bongio-Karrman, Anton     JR Caltech                4:38.82  
 12 O'Neill, Kevin            FR Claremont-Mu          x4:41.64  
 13 Dunatunga, Sachith        JR Caltech               x5:04.39  
 14 Wang, Alex                FR Caltech               x5:07.82  
 15 Sotolong, Daniel          FR Caltech               x5:16.12  
 
Event 8  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahovec, Toccoa           SO Cal Lutheran           4:47.78  
  2 Smith, Madison            FR Redlands               4:55.28  
  3 Wyatt, Laura              FR Claremont-Mu           4:56.25  
  4 Funk, Courtney            SR Claremont-Mu           5:05.01  
  5 Hilles, Emery             SO Claremont-Mu           5:14.00  
  6 Rueschenberg, Allysa      SR Claremont-Mu          x5:17.71  
  7 Luck, Kelly               SR Redlands               5:20.39  
  8 Flanary, Nicole           SR Cal Lutheran           5:26.82  
  9 Wuerth, Stephanie         JR Caltech                5:29.15  
 10 Sullivan, Sylvia          SO Caltech                5:30.58  
 11 Kostandova, Natalya       SR Caltech                5:34.51  
 12 Tolle, Laura              SR Redlands               5:45.26  
 13 Belyi, Masha              SR Caltech               x5:51.59  
 14 Chun, Jennifer            SO Cal Lutheran           5:57.58  
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Jeff           FR Claremont-Mu             49.53   1 
  2 Green, Andy               JR Redlands                 49.74   1 
  3 Coan, Brian               JR Cal Lutheran             49.80   1 
  4 Hubbard, Jon              SR Claremont-Mu             50.43   1 
  5 White, John               JR Cal Lutheran             50.55   2 
  6 Wallengren, Daniel        FR Redlands                 50.77   1 
  7 Davis, Ari                FR Claremont-Mu             51.45   2 
  8 Hamlett, Matthew          FR Cal Lutheran             53.86   1 
  9 Hallett, Austin           SO Claremont-Mu            x54.45   2 
 10 Boone, Ryan               FR Claremont-Mu            x54.46   2 
 11 Wong, Chris               JR Caltech                  55.05   1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sivaji, Vainayaki         FR Redlands                 58.90   1 
  2 Bunting, Rachel           SO Claremont-Mu             59.82   1 
  3 Brown, Lillian            JR Claremont-Mu             59.88   1 
  4 Juarez, Julea             SO Cal Lutheran           1:00.73   1 
  5 Lively, Ashley            FR Redlands               1:01.48   1 
  6 Rose, Kelsey              SR Claremont-Mu           1:02.14   2 
  7 Chen, Diana               FR Claremont-Mu          x1:05.18   2 
  8 Budaeva, Nina             FR Caltech                1:11.28   1 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Ross           JR Redlands                 10.97   1.9  1 
  2 Nakaoka, Richard          SO Redlands                 11.03   1.9  1 
  3 Shorey, Ryan              FR Redlands                 11.06   2.7  2 
  4 Carroll, Michael          SO Claremont-Mu             11.07   1.9  1 
  5 Nzeukou, Brice            FR Caltech                  11.22   1.9  1 
  6 Weyerhaeuser, Jake        FR Claremont-Mu             11.37   2.7  2 
  7 Hansen, Kyle              FR Claremont-Mu             11.51   1.9  1 
  8 Martin, Kyle              SO Caltech                  11.52   2.7  2 
  9 Austin, Jerry             FR Cal Lutheran             11.53   2.7  2 
 10 Grossman, Skyler          FR Claremont-Mu            x11.64   2.7  2 
 10 Blasher, Daniel           FR Claremont-Mu            x11.64   1.0  3 
 12 Arene, Mitchel            FR Caltech                  11.66   1.9  1 
 13 Metu, Samuel              FR Cal Lutheran             11.74   2.7  2 
 14 Williams, Jordan          FR Cal Lutheran             11.77   1.9  1 
 15 Jeje, Kunmi               FR Caltech                 x11.78   2.7  2 
 16 Soll, Jason               SO Claremont-Mu            x11.81   2.7  2 
 17 Cheung, Jeremy            SO Claremont-Mu            x12.82   1.0  3 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Onesa             SR Redlands                 12.71   0.5  1 
  2 Rivera, Samantha          FR Redlands                 12.89   0.5  1 
  3 Lomax, Ashley             FR Redlands                 12.91   0.1  2 
  4 Komarzec, Kara            JR Cal Lutheran             12.98   0.1  2 
  5 Sheldon, Madeline         FR Claremont-Mu             13.02   0.5  1 
  6 Thordarson, Taryn         FR Cal Lutheran             13.08   0.5  1 
  7 Robinson, Jaleesa         JR Cal Lutheran             13.23   0.1  2 
  8 Chong, Tina               JR Claremont-Mu             13.48   0.5  1 
  9 Howard, Aysia             FR Cal Lutheran            x13.56   0.1  2 
 10 Nishball, Rachel          SR Claremont-Mu             13.92   0.1  2 
 11 Chakravarti, Deboki       JR Caltech                  13.93   0.5  1 
 12 Zouai, Manon              FR Claremont-Mu            x14.16   0.1  2 
 13 Kozlyuk, Natalia          FR Redlands                x14.66   0.1  2 
 14 Juliano, Gabriela         FR Redlands                x15.56   0.1  2 
 15 Ma, Jennifer              SO Caltech                  15.72   0.5  1 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashby, Duncan             SO Redlands               1:56.03  
  2 Marshall, Thomas          FR Redlands               1:56.48  
  3 Vignos, Jeff              FR Claremont-Mu           1:56.51  
  4 Reed, Evan                SO Cal Lutheran           1:57.50  
  5 Torrellas, Patrick        SO Cal Lutheran           1:58.85  
  6 Chasan, Quinn             FR Claremont-Mu           1:58.97  
  7 Kunselman, Shane          FR Claremont-Mu           2:00.92  
  8 Doran, Zach               FR Claremont-Mu          x2:01.89  
  9 Ogilvie, Scott            SO Claremont-Mu          x2:06.90  
 10 Gil, Nelson               JR Claremont-Mu          x2:10.06  
 11 Dunatunga, Sachith        JR Caltech                2:17.41  
 12 Menezes, Alan             FR Caltech                2:19.78  
 13 Sotolong, Daniel          FR Caltech                2:23.90  
 14 Keeley, Ryan              SO Caltech               x2:27.53  
 15 Bongio-Karrman, Anton     JR Caltech               x2:27.85  
 16 Wang, Alex                FR Caltech               x2:35.00  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayer, Heather            JR Redlands               2:20.90  
  2 Garton, Kelly             SO Claremont-Mu           2:24.57  
  3 Chen, Bettina             SR Caltech                2:25.19  
  4 Smith, Madison            FR Redlands               2:27.38  
  5 Wyatt, Laura              FR Claremont-Mu           2:27.85  
  6 Yoshida, Elise            FR Claremont-Mu           2:28.57  
  7 Ostrinski, Katie          JR Redlands               2:33.80  
  8 Coomber, Caitlin          SO Cal Lutheran           2:45.73  
  9 Magallanes, Bernadette    SO Redlands              x2:46.88  
 10 Budaeva, Nina             FR Caltech                3:02.11  
 11 Brum, Kaitlyn             JR Redlands              x3:07.24  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Cameron            SO Redlands                 54.54   1 
  2 Hoesterey, Tim            JR Redlands                 55.78   1 
  3 Olmsted, Dan              JR Claremont-Mu             55.81   1 
  4 Weaver, Ryan              JR Claremont-Mu             56.91   2 
  5 Anderson, Joey            SO Claremont-Mu             57.58   1 
  6 McKinney, John            FR Cal Lutheran           1:04.62   1 
  7 Ma, Tuling                FR Caltech                1:06.69   1 
  8 Fleiner, Paul             JR Caltech                1:17.74   2 
  9 Keeley, Ryan              SO Caltech                1:23.73   1 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen           FR Claremont-Mu           1:05.03   1 
  2 Young, Rebecca            SO Claremont-Mu           1:07.42   1 
  3 Price, Lilly              SO Cal Lutheran           1:09.78   1 
  4 Lively, Ashley            FR Redlands               1:10.02   1 
  5 Lewis, Sarah              SR Claremont-Mu           1:11.90   2 
  6 Rasmussen, Lauren         FR Cal Lutheran           1:13.26   1 
  7 Kennedy, Lauren           FR Cal Lutheran           1:14.39   2 
  8 Barnhart, Alyssa          JR Redlands               1:16.75   1 
  9 Xiong, Jenny              JR Caltech                1:18.91   1 
 10 Eng, Clara                SO Caltech                1:40.83   1 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shorey, Ryan              FR Redlands                 21.98  +0.0  1 
  2 Green, Andy               JR Redlands                 22.11  +0.0  1 
  3 Carroll, Michael          SO Claremont-Mu             22.12  +0.0  1 
  4 Coan, Brian               JR Cal Lutheran             22.24  +0.0  1 
  5 Nakaoka, Richard          SO Redlands                 22.62   1.5  2 
  6 Wallengren, Daniel        FR Redlands                x22.67   1.5  2 
  7 Nzeukou, Brice            FR Caltech                  23.01  +0.0  1 
  8 Hansen, Kyle              FR Claremont-Mu             23.16  +0.0  1 
  9 Weyerhaeuser, Jake        FR Claremont-Mu             23.47   1.5  2 
 10 Austin, Jerry             FR Cal Lutheran             23.62  +0.0  1 
 11 Arene, Mitchel            FR Caltech                  23.76   1.5  2 
 12 Grossman, Skyler          FR Claremont-Mu            x23.78   1.5  2 
 13 Martin, Kyle              SO Caltech                  23.97  +0.0  1 
 14 Jeje, Kunmi               FR Caltech                 x24.35   1.5  2 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Onesa             SR Redlands                 25.67   1.0  2 
  2 Rivera, Samantha          FR Redlands                 26.41   0.1  1 
  3 Sivaji, Vainayaki         FR Redlands                 26.43   0.1  1 
  4 Komarzec, Kara            JR Cal Lutheran             26.46   0.1  1 
  5 Colton, Reny              SO Claremont-Mu             26.47   0.1  1 
  6 Sheldon, Madeline         FR Claremont-Mu             26.73   0.1  1 
  7 Juarez, Julea             SO Cal Lutheran             27.20   0.1  1 
  8 Robinson, Jaleesa         JR Cal Lutheran             27.42   1.0  2 
  9 Thordarson, Taryn         FR Cal Lutheran            x27.46   0.6  3 
 10 Chong, Tina               JR Claremont-Mu             27.69   1.0  2 
 11 Donovan, Christina        FR Redlands                x27.74   1.0  2 
 12 Melcer, Heather           FR Redlands                x28.14   1.0  2 
 13 Oviatt, Mia               FR Caltech                  29.19   0.6  3 
 14 Chakravarti, Deboki       JR Caltech                  29.35   0.1  1 
 15 Kozlyuk, Natalia          FR Redlands                x30.52   1.0  2 
 16 Juliano, Gabriela         FR Redlands                x32.03   1.0  2 
 17 Ma, Jennifer              SO Caltech                  33.19   0.1  1 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheulen, Florian         SR Claremont-Mu          15:26.41  
  2 Ostrander, Ray            JR Cal Lutheran          15:30.36  
  3 Sutter, Brian             FR Claremont-Mu          15:42.91  
  4 Baffi, Tim                FR Claremont-Mu          15:50.60  
  5 Kurtis, Matt              SR Claremont-Mu         x16:10.17  
  6 Page, Russell             FR Claremont-Mu         x16:19.22  
  7 Kalmus, Jeremy            JR Redlands              16:35.23  
  8 Fillmore, Alec            JR Redlands              16:37.29  
  9 Shirk, Stephen            SO Cal Lutheran          16:47.19  
 10 Conroy, Brian             FR Claremont-Mu         x16:54.35  
 11 Kurtis, Alex              SR Claremont-Mu         x16:57.38  
 12 Fen, Cameron              FR Caltech               17:01.38  
 13 Zucker, Andy              FR Caltech               17:20.87  
 14 Ashby, Duncan             SO Redlands              17:24.22  
 15 Boerigter, Tom            SO Claremont-Mu         x17:29.24  
 16 Cummins, Matt             JR Claremont-Mu         x17:29.45  
 17 Minsk, Aaron              SO Redlands             x17:39.61  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Breanna          SO Claremont-Mu          18:46.48  
  2 McLean, Lacey             SO Claremont-Mu          19:05.02  
  3 Gushue, Alison            SO Claremont-Mu          19:10.30  
  4 Kahovec, Toccoa           SO Cal Lutheran          19:14.00  
  5 Luck, Kelly               SR Redlands              19:14.68  
  6 Ostrinski, Katie          JR Redlands              19:35.14  
  7 Smith, Madison            FR Redlands              19:37.52  
  8 Rigby, Julia              SO Claremont-Mu         x19:40.04  
  9 Flanary, Nicole           SR Cal Lutheran          19:44.18  
 10 Hogue, Marnie             FR Claremont-Mu         x19:49.64  
 11 Wuerth, Stephanie         JR Caltech               21:05.07  
 12 Sullivan, Sylvia          SO Caltech               21:28.09  
 13 Belyi, Masha              SR Caltech               21:34.10  
 14 Kostandova, Natalya       SR Caltech              x21:37.88  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:17.32  
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:17.57  
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:24.11  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       3:57.51  
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:02.25  
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   4:16.07  
  4 Caltech  'A'                                        4:37.74  
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flores, Eric              FR Cal Lutheran            65.63m     215-04 
  2 Berliant, Taylor          JR Claremont-Mu            58.09m     190-07 
  3 Heffernan, Grant          JR Claremont-Mu            50.51m     165-08 
  4 Franz, Noah               SR Claremont-Mu            49.56m     162-07 
  5 Valenti, Richard          SR Redlands                48.86m     160-04 
  6 Gage, Chris               FR Claremont-Mu           x48.24m     158-03 
  7 Vermillion, Peter         SO Cal Lutheran            43.45m     142-07 
  8 Steele, Matt              JR Redlands                38.69m     126-11 
  9 Koo, Chris                SR Claremont-Mu           x36.72m     120-06 
 10 Agha, Mickey              SO Redlands                36.27m     119-00 
 11 Diaz, Roy                 FR Cal Lutheran            33.84m     111-00 
 -- Hayes, Adam               SO Cal Lutheran                ND            
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Youngern, Christa         SR Cal Lutheran            57.57m     188-10 
  2 De la Paz, Jackie         SO Cal Lutheran            45.05m     147-10 
  3 Anderson, Aly             JR Cal Lutheran            44.08m     144-07 
  4 Carter, Erica             JR Cal Lutheran           x43.42m     142-05 
  5 Lebel, Katie              SO Redlands                40.80m     133-10 
  6 Lapp, Lucianna            SR Cal Lutheran           x39.83m     130-08 
  7 Guang, Bonny              SO Claremont-Mu            37.34m     122-06 
  8 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Redlands                31.42m     103-01 
  9 Cornell, Dorothea         JR Cal Lutheran           x30.82m     101-01 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berliant, Taylor          JR Claremont-Mu            15.52m   50-11.00 
  2 Flores, Eric              FR Cal Lutheran            15.41m   50-06.75 
  3 Heffernan, Grant          JR Claremont-Mu            14.51m   47-07.25 
  4 Valenti, Richard          SR Redlands                14.13m   46-04.25 
  5 Franz, Noah               SR Claremont-Mu            13.84m   45-05.00 
  6 Steele, Matt              JR Redlands                13.33m   43-09.00 
  7 Vermillion, Peter         SO Cal Lutheran            12.78m   41-11.25 
  8 Anzar, Ricardo            SO Redlands                12.17m   39-11.25 
  9 Gage, Chris               FR Claremont-Mu           x11.90m   39-00.50 
 10 Hayes, Adam               SO Cal Lutheran            11.86m   38-11.00 
 11 Koo, Chris                SR Claremont-Mu            x9.74m   31-11.50 
 12 Rose, Tom                 SR Caltech                  9.69m   31-09.50 
 13 Chen, Yutong              SO Caltech                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 -- Diaz, Roy                 FR Cal Lutheran                ND            
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Youngern, Christa         SR Cal Lutheran            13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 Carter, Erica             JR Cal Lutheran            10.91m   35-09.50 
  3 De la Paz, Jackie         SO Cal Lutheran            10.22m   33-06.50 
  4 Lebel, Katie              SO Redlands                 9.67m   31-08.75 
  5 Guang, Bonny              SO Claremont-Mu             9.42m   30-11.00 
  6 Smith, Mackenzie          JR Redlands                 9.35m   30-08.25 
  7 Lomax, Ashley             FR Redlands                 9.16m   30-00.75 
  8 Watring, Kortney          JR Redlands                x8.86m   29-01.00 
  9 Colton, Reny              SO Claremont-Mu             8.02m   26-03.75 
 10 Medina, Arielle           FR Redlands                x7.60m   24-11.25 
 11 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Redlands                x7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kyle              FR Claremont-Mu             6.54m   0.9  21-05.50 
  2 Pittman, Ryan             SR Claremont-Mu             6.45m   2.4  21-02.00 
  3 Blanchard, Ross           JR Redlands                 6.26m   0.3  20-06.50 
  4 Green, Andy               JR Redlands                 6.24m   2.0  20-05.75 
  5 Morgan, Patrick           FR Redlands                 6.20m   3.6  20-04.25 
  6 Williams, Jordan          FR Cal Lutheran             6.13m   2.6  20-01.50 
  7 Dellhime, Spencer         FR Redlands                x5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
  8 Cheung, Jeremy            SO Claremont-Mu             5.44m   1.5  17-10.25 
  9 Fleiner, Paul             JR Caltech                  4.54m   1.0  14-10.75 
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Colton, Reny              SO Claremont-Mu             5.22m   0.6  17-01.50 
  2 Komarzec, Kara            JR Cal Lutheran             5.15m   0.7  16-10.75 
  3 Predovic, Jessica         SR Cal Lutheran             5.09m   2.1  16-08.50 
  4 Watring, Kortney          JR Redlands                 5.04m   1.2  16-06.50 
  5 Robinson, Jaleesa         JR Cal Lutheran             4.98m   1.0  16-04.25 
  6 Rivera, Samantha          FR Redlands                 4.91m   1.5  16-01.50 
  7 Foreman, Rachel           FR Redlands                 4.89m   2.4  16-00.50 
  8 Lundell, Carmen           FR Claremont-Mu             4.71m   0.1  15-05.50 
  9 Melcer, Heather           FR Redlands                x4.67m   0.3  15-04.00 
 10 Zouai, Manon              FR Claremont-Mu             4.53m   2.1  14-10.50 
 11 Medina, Arielle           FR Redlands                x4.43m   1.8  14-06.50 
 12 Swallow, Jessica          SO Caltech                  4.40m   1.9  14-05.25 
 13 Yee, Lisa                 SR Caltech                  4.39m   1.9  14-05.00 
 -- Jones, Kourtney           JR Cal Lutheran                ND   NWI           
 -- Bermudez, Kelsey          JR Redlands                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Green, Andy               JR Redlands                12.95m   3.8  42-06.00 
  2 Anderson, Joey            SO Claremont-Mu            12.75m   1.8  41-10.00 
  3 Blanchard, Ross           JR Redlands                12.52m   1.1  41-01.00 
  4 Dellhime, Spencer         FR Redlands                11.84m   1.9  38-10.25 
  5 Fleiner, Paul             JR Caltech                 10.47m   3.2  34-04.25 
  6 Rose, Tom                 SR Caltech                  9.36m   2.5  30-08.50 
 -- Morgan, Patrick           FR Redlands                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watring, Kortney          JR Redlands                11.48m   1.4  37-08.00 
  2 Predovic, Jessica         SR Cal Lutheran            10.56m   2.8  34-07.75 
  3 Rivera, Samantha          FR Redlands                10.13m   1.1  33-03.00 
  4 Melcer, Heather           FR Redlands                10.08m   3.9  33-01.00 
  5 Swallow, Jessica          SO Caltech                 10.05m   2.0  32-11.75 
  6 Zouai, Manon              FR Claremont-Mu           J10.05m   3.9  32-11.75 
  7 Medina, Arielle           FR Redlands                x9.94m   2.4  32-07.50 
  8 Lundell, Carmen           FR Claremont-Mu             9.68m   1.3  31-09.25 
  9 Jones, Kourtney           JR Cal Lutheran             9.60m   2.2  31-06.00 
 10 Oviatt, Mia               FR Caltech                  9.26m   2.7  30-04.75 
 11 Thordarson, Taryn         FR Cal Lutheran             9.07m   2.5  29-09.25 
 
Event 31  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brouillette, Chris        SR Cal Lutheran            57.51m     188-08 
  2 Lara, Victor              JR Cal Lutheran            49.36m     161-11 
  3 Valenti, Richard          SR Redlands                47.92m     157-03 
  4 Smith, Kyle               SO Redlands                45.95m     150-09 
  5 Coccia, Seth              SR Redlands                45.94m     150-09 
  6 Pittman, Ryan             SR Claremont-Mu            41.15m     135-00 
  7 Morgan, Patrick           FR Redlands               x39.20m     128-07 
  8 Rose, Tom                 SR Caltech                 38.81m     127-04 
  9 Alexandres, Nicholas      FR Redlands               x38.67m     126-10 
 10 Diaz, Roy                 FR Cal Lutheran            37.66m     123-07 
 11 Colbath, Cory             FR Redlands               x37.65m     123-06 
 12 Hayes, Adam               SO Cal Lutheran           x34.58m     113-05 
 13 Anderson, Joey            SO Claremont-Mu            34.29m     112-06 
 14 Chen, Yutong              SO Caltech                 30.85m     101-02 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Mackenzie          JR Redlands                39.81m     130-07 
  2 Garrett, Britlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            36.50m     119-09 
  3 Lebel, Katie              SO Redlands                34.86m     114-04 
  4 Lapp, Lucianna            SR Cal Lutheran            33.29m     109-03 
  5 Doede, Aubrey             JR Claremont-Mu            31.75m     104-02 
  6 Rivera, Samantha          FR Redlands                26.99m      88-06 
  7 Cornell, Dorothea         JR Cal Lutheran            23.77m      78-00 
  8 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Redlands               x18.70m      61-04 
 -- Anderson, Aly             JR Cal Lutheran                ND            
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valenti, Richard          SR Redlands                47.75m     156-08 
  2 Flores, Eric              FR Cal Lutheran            45.65m     149-09 
  3 Heffernan, Grant          JR Claremont-Mu            44.70m     146-08 
  4 Franz, Noah               SR Claremont-Mu            42.90m     140-09 
  5 Hayes, Adam               SO Cal Lutheran            41.86m     137-04 
  6 Vermillion, Peter         SO Cal Lutheran            40.57m     133-01 
  7 Anzar, Ricardo            SO Redlands                38.59m     126-07 
  8 Steele, Matt              JR Redlands                37.42m     122-09 
  9 Diaz, Roy                 FR Cal Lutheran           x35.69m     117-01 
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Youngern, Christa         SR Cal Lutheran            37.58m     123-03 
  2 Carter, Erica             JR Cal Lutheran            36.05m     118-03 
  3 De la Paz, Jackie         SO Cal Lutheran            34.98m     114-09 
  4 Lapp, Lucianna            SR Cal Lutheran           x33.39m     109-06 
  5 Cornell, Dorothea         JR Cal Lutheran           x29.31m      96-02 
  6 Guang, Bonny              SO Claremont-Mu            26.86m      88-01 
  7 Watring, Kortney          JR Redlands                26.56m      87-02 
  8 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Redlands                21.82m      71-07 
  9 Lebel, Katie              SO Redlands                19.27m      63-03 
 10 Barnhart, Alyssa          JR Redlands               x16.76m      55-00 
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown-Pounds, Warren      SR Claremont-Mu             4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Streshinsky, Matt         JR Claremont-Mu             4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Artman, Bryan             FR Redlands                J4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Colbath, Cory             FR Redlands                 3.61m   11-10.00 
  5 Honda, Masanori           SR Claremont-Mu             3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Soll, Jason               SO Claremont-Mu            x3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Lapides, Alex             JR Caltech                  2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Kelsey          JR Redlands                 3.56m   11-08.00 
  2 Lively, Ashley            FR Redlands                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Huang, Koko               FR Claremont-Mu            J3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Yeske, Lauren             SO Claremont-Mu             3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Dang, Jessica             FR Claremont-Mu            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Donovan, Christina        FR Redlands                 2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Shibel, Amy               JR Cal Lutheran            J2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Clancy, Molly             JR Cal Lutheran            J2.85m    9-04.25 
  9 Swallow, Jessica          SO Caltech                  2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lapides, Alex             JR Caltech                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Pittman, Ryan             SR Claremont-Mu             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Lara, Victor              JR Cal Lutheran            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Abernethy, David          SR Claremont-Mu             1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Smith, Kyle               SO Redlands                J1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Coccia, Seth              SR Redlands                 1.73m    5-08.00 
  6 Nzeukou, Brice            FR Caltech                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Nguyen, Paul              SO Caltech                     NH            
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doede, Aubrey             JR Claremont-Mu             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Colton, Reny              SO Claremont-Mu            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Garcia, Kaylin            FR Cal Lutheran             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Foreman, Rachel           FR Redlands                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Swallow, Jessica          SO Caltech                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Johnson, Maise            FR Cal Lutheran             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Smith, Mackenzie          JR Redlands                J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Deyoe, Emily              JR Claremont-Mu            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Robinson, Jaleesa         JR Cal Lutheran            x1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Nishball, Rachel          SR Claremont-Mu            x1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Donovan, Christina        FR Redlands                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Reyes, Ember              JR Cal Lutheran            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Yee, Lisa                 SR Caltech                  1.32m    4-04.00